Haltestelle Schwäbisch Hall ZOB in Schwäbisch Hall
,
74523Schwäbisch Hall
The next departure is direction ZOB, Ellwangen (Jagst).
Route:
-
ZOB, Schwäbisch Hall
-
Holzmarkt, Schwäbisch Hall 18:11:00
-
Bausparkasse/Ellwanger Straße, Schwäbisch Hall 18:13:00
-
Schäbisch Hall-Freibad, Schwäbisch Hall 18:14:00
-
Hessental Molkerei, Schwäbisch Hall 18:19:00
-
Abzw. Buch, Vellberg 18:27:00
-
Kreuzäcker, Vellberg 18:29:00
-
Ummenhofen Ort, Obersontheim 18:32:00
-
Untersontheim, Obersontheim 18:33:00
-
Post, Obersontheim 18:35:00
-
Apotheke, Obersontheim 18:36:00
-
Obersontheimer Straße, Bühlertann 18:38:00
-
Kirchplatz, Bühlertann 18:39:00
-
Ellwanger Straße, Bühlertann 18:40:00
-
Halden Abzw., Bühlertann 18:41:00
-
Fronrot, Bühlertann 18:42:00
-
Bühlerzell-Kammerstatt Abzw., Bühlertann 18:43:00
-
Willa Abzw., Rosenberg (Württ) 18:46:00
-
Geiselrot Abzw., Rosenberg (Württ) 18:48:00
-
Rosenberg (Württ) West 18:49:00
-
Rathaus, Rosenberg (Württ) 18:50:00
-
Kapellenäcker, Rosenberg (Württ) 18:51:00
-
Ohrmühle, Rosenberg (Württ) 18:52:00
-
Hohenberg Nord, Rosenberg (Württ) 18:53:00
-
Hohenberg Ost, Rosenberg (Württ) 18:54:00
-
Dieselhof Abzw., Rosenberg (Württ) 18:55:00
-
Lindenkeller, Ellwangen (Jagst) 18:57:00
-
Eggenrot Gasthaus Adler, Ellwangen (Jagst) 18:58:00
-
Hinterer Spitalhof, Ellwangen (Jagst) 19:00:00
-
Haller Straße, Ellwangen (Jagst) 19:02:00
-
ZOB, Ellwangen (Jagst) 19:06:00
Route:
-
ZOB Bussteig 1, Schwäbisch Hall
-
Sudetenweg, Schwäbisch Hall 18:21:00
-
Rollhof, Schwäbisch Hall 18:22:00
-
Reifenhof, Schwäbisch Hall 18:23:00
-
Schulzentrum West, Schwäbisch Hall 18:25:00
-
Hagenbach, Schwäbisch Hall 18:26:00
-
Wagnerweg, Schwäbisch Hall 18:27:00
-
Max-Eyth-Straße, Schwäbisch Hall 18:28:00
Route:
-
ZOB Bussteig 3, Schwäbisch Hall
-
Rinderbachweg, Schwäbisch Hall 18:20:00
-
Michaelstraße, Schwäbisch Hall 18:21:00
-
Altenzentrum, Schwäbisch Hall 18:22:00
-
Sportplatz, Schwäbisch Hall 18:24:00
-
Schafbrunnenweg, Schwäbisch Hall 18:25:00
-
Gottwollshausen Mitte, Schwäbisch Hall 18:27:00
-
Gottwollshausen Weingasse, Schwäbisch Hall 18:28:00
-
Gottwollshausen Abzw. Sülz, Schwäbisch Hall 18:28:00
-
Wackershofen Ort, Schwäbisch Hall 18:30:00
-
Wackershofen Freilandmuseum, Schwäbisch Hall 18:31:00
-
Gailenkirchen Gliemenhof, Schwäbisch Hall 18:32:00
-
Gailenkirchen Breitwiesen, Schwäbisch Hall 18:32:00
-
Gailenkirchen Schule, Schwäbisch Hall 18:33:00
Route:
-
ZOB Bussteig 2, Schwäbisch Hall
-
Spitalbach, Schwäbisch Hall 18:17:00
-
Holzmarkt, Schwäbisch Hall 18:19:00
-
Bausparkasse/Ellwanger Straße, Schwäbisch Hall 18:20:00
-
Tüngentaler Str./Herrenäcker, Schwäbisch Hall 18:21:00
-
Schenkensee, Schwäbisch Hall 18:22:00
-
Hessental Willy-Brandt-Allee Nord, Schwäbisch Hall 18:25:00
-
Hessental Alte Hessentaler Straße, Schwäbisch Hall 18:26:00
-
Hessental Friedhof, Schwäbisch Hall 18:27:00
-
Hessental Krone, Schwäbisch Hall 18:28:00
-
Hessental Dolanallee/Sparkasse, Schwäbisch Hall 18:30:00
-
Hessental Geschwister-Scholl-Straße, Schwäbisch Ha 18:31:00
-
Hessental Im Hardt, Schwäbisch Hall 18:32:00
-
Hessental Haus der Wirtschaft, Schwäbisch Hall 18:33:00
-
Hessental Fa. Inova, Schwäbisch Hall 18:34:00
-
Hessental Alfred-Leikam-Straße, Schwäbisch Hall 18:36:00
-
Hessental HELA/HEM, Schwäbisch Hall 18:38:00
-
Hessental An den Wasenwiesen, Schwäbisch Hall 18:42:00
-
Hessental Grundwiesen, Schwäbisch Hall 18:43:00
-
Hessental Haller Gartentreff, Schwäbisch Hall 18:45:00
-
Hessental Swiggerweg, Schwäbisch Hall 18:46:00
-
Hessental Bahnhof, Schwäbisch Hall 18:49:00
-
Hessental Fassfabrik, Schwäbisch Hall 18:50:00
Route:
-
ZOB Bussteig 3, Schwäbisch Hall
-
Gaildorfer Straße, Schwäbisch Hall 18:20:00
-
Hohenholz Ort, Schwäbisch Hall 18:24:00
-
Kastenhof Ort, Rosengarten (Württ) 18:26:00
-
Sanzenbach Ort, Rosengarten (Württ) 18:29:00
-
Rieden Holdergarten, Rosengarten (Württ) 18:31:00
-
Rieden Ort, Rosengarten (Württ) 18:33:00
-
Uttenhofen Häuslesäckersiedlung, Rosengarten (Würt 18:35:00
-
Uttenhofen Krone, Rosengarten (Württ) 18:36:00
-
Westheim Berghof, Rosengarten (Württ) 18:37:00
-
Westheim Schönbühl, Rosengarten (Württ) 18:39:00
-
Westheim BEW, Rosengarten (Württ) 18:41:00
Route:
-
ZOB, Schwäbisch Hall
-
Holzmarkt, Schwäbisch Hall 18:19:00
-
Bausparkasse/Crailsheimer Straße, Schwäbisch Hall 18:22:00
-
Seniorenwohnanlage Hohenlohe, Schwäbisch Hall 18:23:00
-
Weckrieden Abzw., Schwäbisch Hall 18:24:00
-
Eltershofen Abzw., Schwäbisch Hall 18:26:00
-
Veinau Post, Schwäbisch Hall 18:27:00
-
Braunsbach(Württ) Abzw. Bühlerzimmern, Braunsbach 18:28:00
-
Cröffelbach Bühlertalstraße, Wolpertshausen 18:34:00
-
Hopfach, Wolpertshausen 18:36:00
-
Unterscheffach, Wolpertshausen 18:39:00
-
Reinsberg, Wolpertshausen 18:43:00
-
Rathaus, Wolpertshausen 18:46:00
-
Industriegebiet, Wolpertshausen 18:47:00
-
Rudelsdorf Abzw., Wolpertshausen 18:48:00
-
Lerchenmühle Abzw., Ilshofen 18:50:00
-
Wohnwagenwerk, Ilshofen 18:51:00
-
Krankenhaus, Ilshofen 18:52:00
-
Steinbrunnen, Ilshofen 18:53:00
-
Ludwigstraße West, Ilshofen 18:53:00
-
Ludwigstraße, Ilshofen 18:54:00
-
Eckartshäuser Straße, Ilshofen 18:55:00
-
Allmerspanner Kreuzung, Ilshofen 18:56:00
-
Großallmerspann, Ilshofen 18:57:00
-
Kleinallmerspann, Kirchberg an der Jagst 18:58:00
-
Autobahnmeisterei, Kirchberg an der Jagst 18:59:00
-
Lendsiedel Abzw., Kirchberg an der Jagst 19:00:00
-
Haller Straße, Kirchberg an der Jagst 19:01:00
-
Crailsheimer Straße, Kirchberg an der Jagst 19:02:00
-
Stern, Kirchberg an der Jagst 19:03:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
13
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found