Haltestelle Oberbettringen NW Neißestraße in Schwäbisch Gmünd
Neißestraße 4,
73529Schwäbisch Gmünd
The next departure is direction Triumph, Heubach.
Route:
-
Oberbettringen NW Neißestraße, Schwäbisch Gmünd
-
Oberbettringen NW Donaustraße, Schwäbisch Gmünd 11:56:00
-
Oberbettringen Sonnenhalde, Schwäbisch Gmünd 11:57:00
-
Oberbettringen Ortsmitte, Schwäbisch Gmünd 11:58:00
-
Oberbettringen Rosengarten, Schwäbisch Gmünd 11:58:00
-
Oberbettringen Hirschfeld, Schwäbisch Gmünd 11:58:00
-
Gügling Fa. Ritz, Schwäbisch Gmünd 11:59:00
-
Bargau Im Breiten Feld, Schwäbisch Gmünd 12:00:00
-
Bargau Bezirksamt, Schwäbisch Gmünd 12:01:00
-
Bargau Hirsch, Schwäbisch Gmünd 12:02:00
-
Bargau Firma Fein, Schwäbisch Gmünd 12:03:00
-
Buch, Heubach 12:04:00
-
Rodelwiesen, Heubach 12:05:00
-
Heubach West 12:06:00
-
Stadthalle, Heubach 12:08:00
-
Marktplatz, Heubach 12:09:00
-
Triumph, Heubach 12:10:00
Route:
-
Oberbettringen NW Neißestraße, Schwäbisch Gmünd
-
Oberbettringen NW Donaustraße, Schwäbisch Gmünd 12:26:00
-
Oberbettringen Sonnenhalde, Schwäbisch Gmünd 12:27:00
-
Oberbettringen Ortsmitte, Schwäbisch Gmünd 12:28:00
-
Oberbettringen Rosengarten, Schwäbisch Gmünd 12:29:00
-
Oberbettringen Hirschfeld, Schwäbisch Gmünd 12:29:00
-
Gügling Fa. Ritz, Schwäbisch Gmünd 12:30:00
-
Bargau Im Breiten Feld, Schwäbisch Gmünd 12:32:00
-
Bargau Bezirksamt, Schwäbisch Gmünd 12:33:00
-
Bargau Hirsch, Schwäbisch Gmünd 12:34:00
-
Bargau Firma Fein, Schwäbisch Gmünd 12:35:00
-
Buch, Heubach 12:36:00
-
Rodelwiesen, Heubach 12:37:00
-
Heubach West 12:38:00
-
Stadthalle, Heubach 12:40:00
-
Marktplatz, Heubach 12:42:00
-
Triumph, Heubach 12:43:00
Route:
-
Oberbettringen NW Neißestraße, Schwäbisch Gmünd
-
Oberbettringen NW Oderstraße, Schwäbisch Gmünd 12:33:00
-
PH/BSZ Oberbettringer Str., Schwäbisch Gmünd 12:35:00
-
Hardt Einmündung Zwerenbergstraße, Schwäbisch Gmün 12:36:00
-
Hardt Einmündg. Falkenb.Str., Schwäbisch Gmünd 12:36:00
-
Oberbettringer Str. 100, Schwäbisch Gmünd 12:37:00
-
Hardtstraße, Schwäbisch Gmünd 12:39:00
-
Oberbettringen Zeppelinweg, Schwäbisch Gmünd 12:39:00
-
Rauchbeinschule, Schwäbisch Gmünd 12:40:00
-
Hintere Schmiedgasse, Schwäbisch Gmünd 12:41:00
-
Marktplatz, Schwäbisch Gmünd 12:42:00
-
Bahnhof, Schwäbisch Gmünd 12:44:00
Route:
-
Oberbettringen NW Neißestraße, Schwäbisch Gmünd
-
Oberbettringen NW Donaustraße, Schwäbisch Gmünd 13:28:00
-
PH/BSZ Oberbettringer Str., Schwäbisch Gmünd 13:30:00
-
Hardt Einmündung Zwerenbergstraße, Schwäbisch Gmün 13:31:00
-
Hardt Einmündg. Falkenb.Str., Schwäbisch Gmünd 13:31:00
-
Oberbettringer Str. 100, Schwäbisch Gmünd 13:32:00
-
Hardtstraße, Schwäbisch Gmünd 13:34:00
-
Oberbettringen Zeppelinweg, Schwäbisch Gmünd 13:34:00
-
Rauchbeinschule, Schwäbisch Gmünd 13:35:00
-
Hintere Schmiedgasse, Schwäbisch Gmünd 13:36:00
-
Marktplatz, Schwäbisch Gmünd 13:37:00
-
Bahnhof, Schwäbisch Gmünd 13:39:00
Route:
-
Oberbettringen NW Neißestraße, Schwäbisch Gmünd
-
Oberbettringen NW Donaustraße, Schwäbisch Gmünd 14:28:00
-
PH/BSZ Oberbettringer Str., Schwäbisch Gmünd 14:30:00
-
Hardt Einmündung Zwerenbergstraße, Schwäbisch Gmün 14:31:00
-
Hardt Einmündg. Falkenb.Str., Schwäbisch Gmünd 14:31:00
-
Oberbettringer Str. 100, Schwäbisch Gmünd 14:32:00
-
Hardtstraße, Schwäbisch Gmünd 14:34:00
-
Oberbettringen Zeppelinweg, Schwäbisch Gmünd 14:34:00
-
Rauchbeinschule, Schwäbisch Gmünd 14:35:00
-
Hintere Schmiedgasse, Schwäbisch Gmünd 14:36:00
-
Marktplatz, Schwäbisch Gmünd 14:37:00
-
Bahnhof, Schwäbisch Gmünd 14:39:00
Route:
-
Oberbettringen NW Neißestraße, Schwäbisch Gmünd
-
Oberbettringen NW Donaustraße, Schwäbisch Gmünd 15:28:00
-
PH/BSZ Oberbettringer Str., Schwäbisch Gmünd 15:30:00
-
Hardt Einmündung Zwerenbergstraße, Schwäbisch Gmün 15:31:00
-
Hardt Einmündg. Falkenb.Str., Schwäbisch Gmünd 15:31:00
-
Oberbettringer Str. 100, Schwäbisch Gmünd 15:32:00
-
Hardtstraße, Schwäbisch Gmünd 15:34:00
-
Oberbettringen Zeppelinweg, Schwäbisch Gmünd 15:34:00
-
Rauchbeinschule, Schwäbisch Gmünd 15:35:00
-
Hintere Schmiedgasse, Schwäbisch Gmünd 15:36:00
-
Marktplatz, Schwäbisch Gmünd 15:37:00
-
Bahnhof, Schwäbisch Gmünd 15:39:00