Haltestelle Schorndorf (Oberpfalz) Kirche in Schorndorf (Landkreis Cham)
CHA8 ,
93489Schorndorf (Landkreis Cham)
The next departure is direction Bahnhof, Roding.
Route:
-
Kirche, Schorndorf (Oberpfalz)
-
Schule, Schorndorf (Oberpfalz) 15:25:00
-
Schorndorfsgrub, Schorndorf (Oberpfalz) 15:25:00
-
Stegbach/Stegmühle, Schorndorf (Oberpfalz) 15:25:00
-
Litzling, Schorndorf (Oberpfalz) 15:25:00
-
Obertrübenbach, Roding 15:25:00
-
Oberprombach, Roding 15:25:00
-
Brunnhof, Roding 15:25:00
-
Haidhof, Roding 15:25:00
-
Triftersberg, Roding 15:25:00
-
Eidenthal, Roding 15:30:00
-
Marbelshof, Roding 15:30:00
-
Abzw. Unterprombach, Roding 15:30:00
-
Wanning, Roding 15:30:00
-
Dachshof, Roding 15:30:00
-
Untertrübenbach, Roding 15:30:00
-
Thannhof, Roding 15:30:00
-
Ziegelhütte, Roding 15:30:00
-
Krankenhaus, Roding 15:35:00
-
Busbahnhof Schorndorferstr., Roding 15:35:00
-
Sparkasse, Roding 15:35:00
-
Mitterdorf Sparkasse, Roding 15:35:00
-
Bahnhof, Roding 15:35:00
Route:
-
Kirche, Schorndorf (Oberpfalz)
-
Unteraigen Abzw., Schorndorf (Oberpfalz) 16:46:00
-
Baierberg, Schorndorf (Oberpfalz) 16:48:00
-
Zigeunertafel, Michelsneukirchen 16:51:00
-
Michelsneukirchen 16:53:00
-
St. Quirin, Michelsneukirchen 16:55:00
-
Schwaighof, Michelsneukirchen 16:56:00
-
Hofstetten Abzw., Michelsneukirchen 16:58:00
-
Völling, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 17:00:00
-
Birnerstraße, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 17:01:00
-
Rathaus/Marktplatz, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 17:03:00
-
Busbahnhof, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 17:05:00
-
Gärtnerei Bayerl, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 17:06:00
-
Arracher Höhe, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 17:07:00
-
Woppmannszell, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 17:09:00
-
Eckerzell, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 17:10:00
-
Arrach, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 17:11:00
-
Ebersroith, Rettenbach (Oberpfalz) 17:13:00
-
Ortsmitte, Rettenbach (Oberpfalz) 17:15:00
-
Langau, Rettenbach (Oberpfalz) 17:17:00
-
Haag, Rettenbach (Oberpfalz) 17:18:00
-
Eitenzell, Rettenbach (Oberpfalz) 17:20:00
Route:
-
Kirche, Schorndorf (Oberpfalz)
-
Schule, Schorndorf (Oberpfalz) 17:20:00
-
Schorndorfsgrub, Schorndorf (Oberpfalz) 17:20:00
-
Stegbach/Stegmühle, Schorndorf (Oberpfalz) 17:20:00
-
Litzling, Schorndorf (Oberpfalz) 17:20:00
-
Obertrübenbach, Roding 17:20:00
-
Oberprombach, Roding 17:20:00
-
Brunnhof, Roding 17:20:00
-
Haidhof, Roding 17:20:00
-
Triftersberg, Roding 17:20:00
-
Eidenthal, Roding 17:25:00
-
Marbelshof, Roding 17:25:00
-
Abzw. Unterprombach, Roding 17:25:00
-
Wanning, Roding 17:25:00
-
Dachshof, Roding 17:25:00
-
Untertrübenbach, Roding 17:25:00
-
Thannhof, Roding 17:25:00
-
Ziegelhütte, Roding 17:25:00
-
Krankenhaus, Roding 17:30:00
-
Busbahnhof Schorndorferstr., Roding 17:30:00
-
Sparkasse, Roding 17:30:00
-
Mitterdorf Sparkasse, Roding 17:30:00
-
Bahnhof, Roding 17:30:00
-
Strahlfeld Sportheim, Roding 17:40:00
-
Langwald, Pösing 17:40:00
-
Oberkreith, Roding 17:40:00
-
Friedersried, Stamsried 17:42:00
-
Schnepfenried, Stamsried 17:45:00
-
Hindelmühle, Stamsried 17:45:00
-
Maierhöfen, Stamsried 17:45:00
-
Asbach, Stamsried 17:45:00
-
Bibershof, Stamsried 17:45:00
-
Saalhof, Stamsried 17:45:00
-
Fronau Stützenfleck, Roding 17:50:00
-
Fronau Abzw. Draxlberg, Roding 17:50:00
-
Fronau Abzw. Heidweiherhöf, Roding 17:50:00
-
Fronau Ost, Roding 17:50:00
-
Fronau Ortsmitte, Roding 17:50:00
-
Fronau Seigen, Roding 17:50:00
-
Fronau Abzw. Fronauermühle, Roding 17:50:00
-
Neubäuermühl, Roding 17:55:00
-
Neubäu Wasserwerk, Roding 17:55:00
-
Neubäu a.S. Schwärzenbergstr., Roding 17:55:00
-
Neubäu Kirche, Roding 17:55:00
-
Kohlschlag, Roding 17:55:00
Route:
-
Kirche, Schorndorf (Oberpfalz)
-
Unteraigen Abzw., Schorndorf (Oberpfalz) 17:42:00
-
Unteraigen, Schorndorf (Oberpfalz) 17:43:00
-
Oberaign, Schorndorf (Oberpfalz) 17:44:00
-
Ponholz, Michelsneukirchen 17:45:00
-
Abzw. Grießmühl, Michelsneukirchen 17:46:00
-
Michelsneukirchen 17:47:00
-
St. Quirin, Michelsneukirchen 17:49:00
-
Schwaighof, Michelsneukirchen 17:50:00
-
Hofstetten Abzw., Michelsneukirchen 17:52:00
-
Völling, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 17:53:00
-
Birnerstraße, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 17:54:00
-
Rathaus/Marktplatz, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 17:55:00
-
Busbahnhof, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 17:58:00
-
Gärtnerei Bayerl, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 17:59:00
-
Arracher Höhe, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 18:00:00
-
Woppmannszell, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 18:03:00
-
Eckerzell, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 18:05:00
-
Arrach, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 18:11:00
-
Ebersroith, Rettenbach (Oberpfalz) 18:13:00
-
Ortsmitte, Rettenbach (Oberpfalz) 18:15:00
Route:
-
Kirche, Schorndorf (Oberpfalz)
-
Siedlung, Schorndorf (Oberpfalz) 17:56:00
-
Schorndorfsried, Schorndorf (Oberpfalz) 17:56:00
-
Biendlseigen, Schorndorf (Oberpfalz) 17:56:00
-
Nanzing, Schorndorf (Oberpfalz) 18:01:00
-
Abzw. Hötzing, Schorndorf (Oberpfalz) 18:01:00
-
Haid a. Bühl, Schorndorf (Oberpfalz) 18:01:00
-
Kernmühle, Schorndorf (Oberpfalz) 18:01:00
-
Obertraubenbach Siedlung, Schorndorf (Oberpfalz) 18:01:00
-
Obertraubenbach, Schorndorf (Oberpfalz) 18:01:00
-
Kagerhof, Roding 18:01:00
Route:
-
Kirche, Schorndorf (Oberpfalz)
-
Siedlung, Schorndorf (Oberpfalz) 17:57:00
-
Knöbling, Schorndorf (Oberpfalz) 17:58:00
-
Sandberg Abzw. Thierling, Schorndorf (Oberpfalz) 17:59:00
-
Radling, Schorndorf (Oberpfalz) 18:00:00
-
Pfahl, Schorndorf (Oberpfalz) 18:02:00
-
Scharlau, Cham 18:03:00
-
Abzw. Altenmarkt, Cham 18:06:00
-
Janahof Siemens, Cham 18:07:00
-
Stadellohe, Cham 18:08:00
-
Floßhafen, Cham 18:09:00
-
Stadtpark, Cham 18:11:00
-
Bahnhof, Cham 18:12:00