Haltestelle Schönbrunn in Sankt Wolfgang
Zenostraße 8,
84427Sankt Wolfgang
The next departure is direction Bahnhof, Schwindegg.
Route:
-
Schönbrunn, St. Wolfgang
-
Oberornau, Obertaufkirchen 15:55:00
-
Niederham, Obertaufkirchen 15:57:00
-
Steinkirchen, Obertaufkirchen 15:59:00
-
Frauenornau, Obertaufkirchen 16:00:00
-
Pfaffenkirchen, Obertaufkirchen 16:01:00
-
Ortsmitte, Obertaufkirchen 16:02:00
-
Grapolding, Schwindegg 16:03:00
-
Allersheim, Schwindegg 16:04:00
-
Haager Straße, Schwindegg 16:05:00
-
Apotheke, Schwindegg 16:06:00
-
Bahnhof, Schwindegg 16:08:00
Route:
-
Schönbrunn, St. Wolfgang
-
Hilgen, St. Wolfgang 06:40:00
-
Leimgruben, Kirchdorf b Haag (Oberbayern) 06:41:00
-
Fürholzen, Kirchdorf b Haag (Oberbayern) 06:43:00
-
Hinteröd, Kirchdorf b Haag (Oberbayern) 06:45:00
-
Wadmühle, Kirchdorf b Haag (Oberbayern) 06:46:00
-
Bach, Kirchdorf b Haag (Oberbayern) 06:47:00
-
Kreisstraße, Kirchdorf b Haag (Oberbayern) 06:48:00
-
Abzw. Rosenberg, Haag i. OB 06:54:00
-
Postamt, Haag i. OB 06:56:00
-
Bräuhausplatz, Haag i. OB 06:57:00
-
Wasserburger Str., Haag i. OB 06:58:00
-
Altdorf, Haag i. OB 06:59:00
-
Moos, Haag i. OB 07:00:00
-
Neuberg, Haag i. OB 07:01:00
-
Grill Abzw. Allmannsau, Rechtmehring 07:03:00
-
Ferchensee, Rechtmehring 07:04:00
-
Weidgarten Schratzlsee, Soyen 07:05:00
-
Fischbach, Soyen 07:06:00
-
Wendling, Soyen 07:07:00
-
Altensee, Soyen 07:08:00
-
Kirchreit B15 neu, Soyen 07:09:00
-
Straßinderl, Soyen 07:10:00
-
Gabersee BZK, Wasserburg a. Inn 07:12:00
-
Landschaftsweg, Wasserburg a. Inn 07:13:00
-
Innhöhe, Wasserburg a. Inn 07:14:00
-
Busbahnhof, Wasserburg a. Inn 07:16:00
-
Rosenheimer Str./Sparkasse, Wasserburg a. Inn 07:19:00
Route:
-
Schönbrunn, St. Wolfgang
-
Hilgen, St. Wolfgang 07:38:00
-
Leimgruben, Kirchdorf b Haag (Oberbayern) 07:39:00
-
Fürholzen, Kirchdorf b Haag (Oberbayern) 07:41:00
-
Hinteröd, Kirchdorf b Haag (Oberbayern) 07:42:00
-
Wadmühle, Kirchdorf b Haag (Oberbayern) 07:44:00
-
Bach, Kirchdorf b Haag (Oberbayern) 07:45:00
-
Ortsmitte, Kirchdorf b Haag (Oberbayern) 07:46:00
-
Sonnenfeld, Kirchdorf b Haag (Oberbayern) 07:47:00
-
Angermeier, Haag i. OB 07:50:00
-
Bräuhausplatz, Haag i. OB 07:51:00
-
Postamt, Haag i. OB 07:52:00
-
Hauptschule, Haag i. OB 07:53:00
-
Realschule, Haag i. OB 07:55:00
Route:
-
Schönbrunn, St. Wolfgang
-
Oberornau, Obertaufkirchen 13:34:00
-
Niederham, Obertaufkirchen 13:36:00
-
Steinkirchen, Obertaufkirchen 13:38:00
-
Frauenornau, Obertaufkirchen 13:39:00
-
Pfaffenkirchen, Obertaufkirchen 13:40:00
-
Ortsmitte, Obertaufkirchen 13:41:00
-
Grapolding, Schwindegg 13:42:00
-
Allersheim, Schwindegg 13:43:00
-
Haager Straße, Schwindegg 13:44:00
-
Apotheke, Schwindegg 13:45:00
-
Bahnhof, Schwindegg 13:46:00
-
Zugspitzstraße, Schwindegg 13:47:00
-
Rottenbuch Abzw., Schwindegg 13:48:00
-
Schwindach, Schwindegg 13:55:00