Haltestelle Hemmersdorf in Rudelzhausen
FS38 ,
84104Rudelzhausen
The next departure is direction Rudelzhausen, Abzw. Grünberg.
Route:
-
Hemmersdorf, Rudelzhausen
-
Hagmühle, Rudelzhausen 13:24:00
-
Kohlmühle, Rudelzhausen 13:25:00
-
Abzw. Grünberg, Rudelzhausen 13:26:00
Route:
-
Hemmersdorf, Rudelzhausen
-
Bergmühle, Rudelzhausen 14:11:00
-
Hebrontshausen Hennerbachbrücke, Rudelzhausen 14:12:00
-
Hebrontshausen Moosburger Straße, Rudelzhausen 14:13:00
-
Grafendorf, Rudelzhausen 14:14:00
-
Hagmühle, Rudelzhausen 14:21:00
-
Kohlmühle, Rudelzhausen 14:22:00
-
Abzw. Grünberg, Rudelzhausen 14:24:00
Route:
-
Hemmersdorf, Rudelzhausen
-
Bergmühle, Rudelzhausen 14:33:00
-
Hebrontshausen Hennerbachbrücke, Rudelzhausen 14:34:00
-
Hebrontshausen Moosburger Straße, Rudelzhausen 14:35:00
-
Grafendorf, Rudelzhausen 14:36:00
-
Gütersberg Abzw., Hörgertshausen 14:37:00
-
Fuchswinkl Abzw., Hörgertshausen 14:38:00
-
Rathaus, Hörgertshausen 14:40:00
-
Moosburger Straße, Hörgertshausen 14:41:00
-
Reißen, Hörgertshausen 14:42:00
-
Doidorf, Hörgertshausen 14:43:00
-
Wies Abzw., Hörgertshausen 14:44:00
-
Rathaus, Mauern 14:45:00
-
Mitterfeld, Mauern 14:47:00
-
Niederndorf, Mauern 14:48:00
-
Pfettrach Abzw., Wang 14:49:00
-
Zieglberg (Lkr. FS), Wang 14:49:00
-
Abzw. Wittibsmühle, Wang 14:50:00
-
Amperaustraße, Moosburg a.d. Isar 14:52:00
-
Moosburg a.d. Isar 14:54:00
-
Feuerwehrhaus, Moosburg a.d. Isar 14:58:00
Route:
-
Hemmersdorf, Rudelzhausen
-
Hagmühle, Rudelzhausen 17:38:00
-
Kohlmühle, Rudelzhausen 17:39:00
-
Abzw. Grünberg, Rudelzhausen 17:40:00
Route:
-
Hemmersdorf, Rudelzhausen
-
Bergmühle, Rudelzhausen 17:49:00
-
Hebrontshausen Hennerbachbrücke, Rudelzhausen 17:50:00
-
Hebrontshausen Moosburger Straße, Rudelzhausen 17:51:00
-
Grafendorf, Rudelzhausen 17:52:00
-
Gütersberg Abzw., Hörgertshausen 17:53:00
-
Fuchswinkl Abzw., Hörgertshausen 17:54:00
-
Rathaus, Hörgertshausen 17:56:00
-
Moosburger Straße, Hörgertshausen 17:57:00
-
Reißen, Hörgertshausen 17:58:00
-
Doidorf, Hörgertshausen 17:59:00
-
Wies Abzw., Hörgertshausen 18:00:00
-
Rathaus, Mauern 18:01:00
-
Mitterfeld, Mauern 18:03:00
-
Niederndorf, Mauern 18:04:00
-
Pfettrach Abzw., Wang 18:05:00
-
Zieglberg (Lkr. FS), Wang 18:05:00
-
Abzw. Wittibsmühle, Wang 18:06:00
-
Amperaustraße, Moosburg a.d. Isar 18:08:00
-
Moosburg a.d. Isar 18:10:00
Route:
-
Hemmersdorf, Rudelzhausen
-
Hagmühle, Rudelzhausen 18:36:00
-
Kohlmühle, Rudelzhausen 18:37:00
-
Abzw. Grünberg, Rudelzhausen 18:38:00
-
Puttenhausen Am Sportgelände, Mainburg 18:41:00
-
Puttenhausen Ziegelei, Mainburg 18:42:00
-
Gewerbegebiet Auhof, Mainburg 18:44:00
-
Gewerbegebiet Straßäcker, Mainburg 18:45:00
-
Busbahnhof, Mainburg 18:46:00
-
Griesplatz, Mainburg 18:48:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
6
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found