Haltestelle Abzw. Siedlung in Rudelzhausen
B301 ,
84104Rudelzhausen
The next departure is direction Mainburg, Busbahnhof.
Route:
-
Abzw. Siedlung, Rudelzhausen
-
Pfarrhof, Rudelzhausen 12:47:00
-
Puttenhausen Am Sportgelände, Mainburg 12:49:00
-
Puttenhausen Ziegelei, Mainburg 12:50:00
-
Gewerbegebiet Auhof, Mainburg 12:52:00
-
Gewerbegebiet Straßäcker, Mainburg 12:53:00
-
Busbahnhof, Mainburg 12:55:00
Route:
-
Abzw. Siedlung, Rudelzhausen
-
Enzelhausen, Rudelzhausen 13:10:00
-
Hopfenhalle, Au i.d. Hallertau 13:12:00
-
Abensweg, Au i.d. Hallertau 13:14:00
-
Moosburger Straße, Au i.d. Hallertau 13:16:00
-
Haslach Abzw., Au i.d. Hallertau 13:17:00
-
Leitersdorf, Au i.d. Hallertau 13:18:00
-
Großgründling, Nandlstadt 13:19:00
-
Mainburger Str.45, Nandlstadt 13:20:00
-
Baywa, Nandlstadt 13:21:00
-
Marktstraße, Nandlstadt 13:22:00
-
Volksschule, Nandlstadt 13:23:00
-
Gründl, Nandlstadt 13:25:00
-
Figlsdorf Abzw., Nandlstadt 13:26:00
-
Aiglsdorf Abzw., Nandlstadt 13:27:00
-
Weihersdorf, Nandlstadt 13:29:00
-
Attenkirchen Nord 13:30:00
-
Kirche, Attenkirchen 13:31:00
-
Waldeck, Attenkirchen 13:33:00
-
Götzendorf Abzw., Attenkirchen 13:34:00
-
Thalham, Attenkirchen 13:36:00
-
Haarland, Attenkirchen 13:38:00
-
Thonhausen Abzw., Zolling 13:39:00
-
Kratzerimbach, Zolling 13:40:00
-
Flitzing Abzw., Zolling 13:41:00
-
Freisinger Straße, Zolling 13:44:00
-
Erlau, Freising 13:46:00
-
Tüntenhausen Amperleite, Freising 13:47:00
-
Tüntenhausen, Freising 13:48:00
-
Wies, Freising 13:49:00
-
Steinpark, Freising 13:50:00
-
Klinikum Ost, Freising 13:51:00
-
Klinikum Süd, Freising 13:52:00
-
Alois-Steinecker-Straße, Freising 13:53:00
-
AOK, Freising 13:55:00
-
Bahnhof, Freising 14:00:00
Route:
-
Abzw. Siedlung, Rudelzhausen
-
Pfarrhof, Rudelzhausen 13:47:00
-
Puttenhausen Am Sportgelände, Mainburg 13:49:00
-
Puttenhausen Ziegelei, Mainburg 13:50:00
-
Gewerbegebiet Auhof, Mainburg 13:52:00
-
Gewerbegebiet Straßäcker, Mainburg 13:53:00
-
Busbahnhof, Mainburg 13:55:00
Route:
-
Abzw. Siedlung, Rudelzhausen
-
Enzelhausen, Rudelzhausen 14:10:00
-
Hopfenhalle, Au i.d. Hallertau 14:12:00
-
Abensweg, Au i.d. Hallertau 14:14:00
-
Moosburger Straße, Au i.d. Hallertau 14:16:00
-
Haslach Abzw., Au i.d. Hallertau 14:17:00
-
Leitersdorf, Au i.d. Hallertau 14:18:00
-
Großgründling, Nandlstadt 14:19:00
-
Mainburger Str.45, Nandlstadt 14:20:00
-
Baywa, Nandlstadt 14:21:00
-
Marktstraße, Nandlstadt 14:22:00
-
Volksschule, Nandlstadt 14:23:00
-
Gründl, Nandlstadt 14:25:00
-
Figlsdorf Abzw., Nandlstadt 14:26:00
-
Aiglsdorf Abzw., Nandlstadt 14:27:00
-
Weihersdorf, Nandlstadt 14:29:00
-
Attenkirchen Nord 14:30:00
-
Kirche, Attenkirchen 14:31:00
-
Waldeck, Attenkirchen 14:33:00
-
Götzendorf Abzw., Attenkirchen 14:34:00
-
Thalham, Attenkirchen 14:36:00
-
Haarland, Attenkirchen 14:38:00
-
Thonhausen Abzw., Zolling 14:39:00
-
Kratzerimbach, Zolling 14:40:00
-
Flitzing Abzw., Zolling 14:41:00
-
Freisinger Straße, Zolling 14:44:00
-
Erlau, Freising 14:46:00
-
Tüntenhausen Amperleite, Freising 14:47:00
-
Tüntenhausen, Freising 14:48:00
-
Wies, Freising 14:49:00
-
Steinpark, Freising 14:50:00
-
Klinikum Ost, Freising 14:51:00
-
Klinikum Süd, Freising 14:52:00
-
Alois-Steinecker-Straße, Freising 14:53:00
-
AOK, Freising 14:55:00
-
Bahnhof, Freising 15:00:00
Route:
-
Abzw. Siedlung, Rudelzhausen
-
Pfarrhof, Rudelzhausen 15:07:00
-
Puttenhausen Am Sportgelände, Mainburg 15:09:00
-
Puttenhausen Ziegelei, Mainburg 15:10:00
-
Gewerbegebiet Auhof, Mainburg 15:12:00
-
Gewerbegebiet Straßäcker, Mainburg 15:13:00
-
Busbahnhof, Mainburg 15:15:00
Route:
-
Abzw. Siedlung, Rudelzhausen
-
Enzelhausen, Rudelzhausen 15:50:00
-
Hopfenhalle, Au i.d. Hallertau 15:52:00
-
Abensweg, Au i.d. Hallertau 15:54:00
-
Moosburger Straße, Au i.d. Hallertau 15:56:00
-
Haslach Abzw., Au i.d. Hallertau 15:57:00
-
Leitersdorf, Au i.d. Hallertau 15:58:00
-
Großgründling, Nandlstadt 15:59:00
-
Mainburger Str.45, Nandlstadt 16:00:00
-
Baywa, Nandlstadt 16:01:00
-
Marktstraße, Nandlstadt 16:02:00
-
Volksschule, Nandlstadt 16:03:00
-
Gründl, Nandlstadt 16:05:00
-
Figlsdorf Abzw., Nandlstadt 16:06:00
-
Aiglsdorf Abzw., Nandlstadt 16:07:00
-
Weihersdorf, Nandlstadt 16:09:00
-
Attenkirchen Nord 16:10:00
-
Kirche, Attenkirchen 16:11:00
-
Waldeck, Attenkirchen 16:13:00
-
Götzendorf Abzw., Attenkirchen 16:14:00
-
Thalham, Attenkirchen 16:16:00
-
Haarland, Attenkirchen 16:18:00
-
Thonhausen Abzw., Zolling 16:19:00
-
Kratzerimbach, Zolling 16:20:00
-
Flitzing Abzw., Zolling 16:21:00
-
Freisinger Straße, Zolling 16:24:00
-
Erlau, Freising 16:26:00
-
Tüntenhausen Amperleite, Freising 16:27:00
-
Tüntenhausen, Freising 16:28:00
-
Wies, Freising 16:29:00
-
Steinpark, Freising 16:30:00
-
Klinikum Ost, Freising 16:31:00
-
Klinikum Süd, Freising 16:32:00
-
Alois-Steinecker-Straße, Freising 16:33:00
-
AOK, Freising 16:35:00
-
Bahnhof, Freising 16:40:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
2
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found