Haltestelle Hof Markert in Rot am See
,
74585Rot am See
The next departure is direction ZOB, Crailsheim.
Route:
-
Hof Markert, Rot am See
-
Abzw. Schainbach, Wallhausen (Württ) 05:09:00
-
Weidenbach, Wallhausen (Württ) 05:12:00
-
Bahnhof, Wallhausen (Württ) 05:13:00
-
Gröningen Alte Brauerei, Satteldorf 05:17:00
-
Gröningen Kernmühlweg, Satteldorf 05:18:00
-
Abzw. Neidenfels, Satteldorf 05:20:00
-
Rathaus, Satteldorf 05:21:00
-
Bahnbrücke, Satteldorf 05:22:00
-
Beuerlbacher Straße, Crailsheim 05:28:00
-
Karlstraße, Crailsheim 05:30:00
-
Wilhelmstraße, Crailsheim 05:31:00
-
ZOB, Crailsheim 05:33:00
Route:
-
Hof Markert, Rot am See
-
Abzw. Schainbach, Wallhausen (Württ) 06:29:00
-
Weidenbach, Wallhausen (Württ) 06:32:00
-
Bahnhof, Wallhausen (Württ) 06:33:00
-
Gröningen Alte Brauerei, Satteldorf 06:37:00
-
Gröningen Kernmühlweg, Satteldorf 06:38:00
-
Industriestraße/ALDI, Satteldorf 06:40:00
-
Industriegebiet, Satteldorf 06:41:00
-
Am Bahnhof, Satteldorf 06:42:00
-
Rathaus, Satteldorf 06:44:00
-
Bahnbrücke, Satteldorf 06:45:00
-
Beuerlbacher Straße, Crailsheim 06:51:00
-
Karlstraße, Crailsheim 06:53:00
-
Wilhelmstraße, Crailsheim 06:54:00
-
ZOB, Crailsheim 06:57:00
Route:
-
Hof Markert, Rot am See
-
Bahnhof, Rot am See 07:15:00
Route:
-
Hof Markert, Rot am See
-
Bahnhof, Rot am See 07:27:00
-
Brettenfeld Brühlstraße - Ersatzhalt, Rot am See 07:29:00
-
Schule/ZOB, Blaufelden 07:38:00
Route:
-
Hof Markert, Rot am See
-
Abzw. Schainbach, Wallhausen (Württ) 07:52:00
-
Weidenbach, Wallhausen (Württ) 07:55:00
-
Bahnhof, Wallhausen (Württ) 07:56:00
-
Gröningen Alte Brauerei, Satteldorf 07:59:00
-
Gröningen Kernmühlweg, Satteldorf 08:01:00
-
Industriestraße/ALDI, Satteldorf 08:03:00
-
Industriegebiet, Satteldorf 08:04:00
-
Am Bahnhof, Satteldorf 08:05:00
-
Rathaus, Satteldorf 08:06:00
-
Bahnbrücke, Satteldorf 08:07:00
-
Beuerlbach Alte Küferei, Crailsheim 08:11:00
-
Beuerlbacher Straße, Crailsheim 08:14:00
-
Leonhard-Sachs-Schule, Crailsheim 08:16:00
-
Karlstraße, Crailsheim 08:18:00
-
Wilhelmstraße, Crailsheim 08:19:00
-
ZOB, Crailsheim 08:21:00
Route:
-
Hof Markert, Rot am See
-
Bahnhof, Rot am See 07:53:00
-
Niederwinden Ortsmitte, Rot am See 08:00:00
-
Gaggstatt Brücke, Kirchberg an der Jagst 08:03:00
-
Hammerschmiede Ort, Kirchberg an der Jagst 08:04:00
-
Tal, Kirchberg an der Jagst 08:06:00
-
Stern, Kirchberg an der Jagst 08:08:00
-
Schulzentrum, Kirchberg an der Jagst 08:10:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
2
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found