Haltestelle Hilgartshausen Ortsmitte in Rot am See
L1040 ,
74585Rot am See
The next departure is direction Brettenfeld Ort, Rot am See.
Route:
-
Hilgartshausen Ortsmitte, Rot am See
-
Musdorf Ortsmitte, Rot am See 20:18:00
-
Bahnhof, Rot am See 20:20:00
-
Schule, Rot am See 20:22:00
-
Brettenfeld Ort, Rot am See 20:24:00
Route:
-
Hilgartshausen Ortsmitte, Rot am See
-
Brettheim Ortsmitte, Rot am See 20:42:00
-
Hausen am Bach, Rot am See 20:44:00
-
Kleinansbach Ort, Rot am See 20:45:00
-
Reinsbürg Abzw., Rot am See 20:46:00
-
Reubach Eisenmann, Rot am See 20:47:00
-
Weikersholz Ort, Rot am See 20:48:00
-
Michelbach Schlossstraße, Wallhausen (Württ) 20:50:00
-
Schönbronn Ortsmitte, Wallhausen (Württ) 20:51:00
-
Hengstfeld Marktplatz, Wallhausen (Württ) 20:52:00
-
Frankenstraße, Wallhausen (Württ) 20:54:00
-
Hengstfelder Straße, Wallhausen (Württ) 20:54:00
-
Weidenbach, Wallhausen (Württ) 20:55:00
-
Bahnhof, Wallhausen (Württ) 20:56:00
-
Gröningen Alte Brauerei, Satteldorf 20:58:00
-
Helmshofen Ort, Satteldorf 20:59:00
-
Bronnholzheim Ort, Satteldorf 21:00:00
-
Ellrichshausen Ortsmitte, Satteldorf 21:02:00
-
Birkelbach Ortsmitte, Satteldorf 21:03:00
-
Abzw. Neidenfels, Satteldorf 21:04:00
-
Rathaus, Satteldorf 21:04:00
-
Bahnbrücke, Satteldorf 21:05:00
-
Beuerlbach Alte Küferei, Crailsheim 21:08:00
-
Blaufelder Straße/B290, Crailsheim 21:10:00
-
Schulzentrum, Crailsheim 21:12:00
-
Karlstraße, Crailsheim 21:13:00
-
ZOB, Crailsheim 21:16:00
Route:
-
Hilgartshausen Ortsmitte, Rot am See
-
Musdorf Ortsmitte, Rot am See 21:18:00
-
Bahnhof, Rot am See 21:20:00
-
Schule, Rot am See 21:22:00
-
Brettenfeld Ort, Rot am See 21:24:00
Route:
-
Hilgartshausen Ortsmitte, Rot am See
-
Musdorf Ortsmitte, Rot am See 22:18:00
-
Bahnhof, Rot am See 22:20:00
-
Schule, Rot am See 22:22:00
-
Brettenfeld Ort, Rot am See 22:24:00
Route:
-
Hilgartshausen Ortsmitte, Rot am See
-
Brettheim Ortsmitte, Rot am See 06:42:00
-
Hausen am Bach, Rot am See 06:44:00
-
Reubach Eisenmann, Rot am See 06:47:00
-
Michelbach Schlossstraße, Wallhausen (Württ) 06:50:00
-
Hengstfeld Marktplatz, Wallhausen (Württ) 06:52:00
-
Hengstfelder Straße, Wallhausen (Württ) 06:54:00
-
Weidenbach, Wallhausen (Württ) 06:55:00
-
Bahnhof, Wallhausen (Württ) 06:56:00
-
Gröningen Alte Brauerei, Satteldorf 06:58:00
-
Bronnholzheim Ort, Satteldorf 07:00:00
-
Ellrichshausen Ortsmitte, Satteldorf 07:02:00
-
Rathaus, Satteldorf 07:04:00
-
Bahnbrücke, Satteldorf 07:05:00
-
Beuerlbach Alte Küferei, Crailsheim 07:08:00
-
Blaufelder Straße/B290, Crailsheim 07:10:00
-
Schulzentrum, Crailsheim 07:12:00
-
Karlstraße, Crailsheim 07:13:00
-
ZOB, Crailsheim 07:16:00
Route:
-
Hilgartshausen Ortsmitte, Rot am See
-
Bahnhof, Rot am See 08:20:00
-
Schule, Rot am See 08:22:00
-
Brettenfeld Ort, Rot am See 08:24:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
2
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found