Haltestelle Bauhofer Weg in Rötz
ST2151 ,
92444Rötz
The next departure is direction Katzelsried, Rötz.
Route:
-
Bauhofer Weg, Rötz
-
Schellhof, Rötz 12:43:00
-
Stockarn, Neunburg vorm Wald 12:45:00
-
Eixendorf West, Neunburg vorm Wald 12:47:00
-
Nefling Abzw., Neunburg vorm Wald 12:48:00
-
Neunburg vorm Wald Ost Stadthalle 12:50:00
-
Schulzentrum, Neunburg vorm Wald 12:55:00
-
Neunburg vorm Wald Ost Stadthalle 13:07:00
-
Nefling Abzw., Neunburg vorm Wald 13:08:00
-
Eixendorf West, Neunburg vorm Wald 13:09:00
-
Stockarn, Neunburg vorm Wald 13:10:00
-
Schellhof, Rötz 13:15:00
-
Bauhofer Weg, Rötz 13:17:00
-
Marktplatz, Rötz 13:18:00
-
Schule, Rötz 13:20:00
-
Hetzmannsdorf, Rötz 13:23:00
-
Diepoltsried, Rötz 13:27:00
-
Güttenberg, Rötz 13:29:00
-
Fahnersdorf, Rötz 13:30:00
-
Hermannsbrunn, Rötz 13:31:00
-
Heinrichskirchen, Rötz 13:33:00
-
Saxlmühl, Rötz 13:34:00
-
Gänsschnabl, Rötz 13:35:00
-
Pillmersried, Rötz 13:38:00
-
Voitsried, Rötz 13:40:00
-
Grassersdorf, Rötz 13:42:00
-
Katzelsried, Rötz 13:44:00
Route:
-
Bauhofer Weg, Rötz
-
Marktplatz, Rötz 13:18:00
-
Schule, Rötz 13:20:00
-
Hetzmannsdorf, Rötz 13:23:00
-
Diepoltsried, Rötz 13:27:00
-
Güttenberg, Rötz 13:29:00
-
Fahnersdorf, Rötz 13:30:00
-
Hermannsbrunn, Rötz 13:31:00
-
Heinrichskirchen, Rötz 13:33:00
-
Saxlmühl, Rötz 13:34:00
-
Gänsschnabl, Rötz 13:35:00
-
Pillmersried, Rötz 13:38:00
-
Voitsried, Rötz 13:40:00
-
Grassersdorf, Rötz 13:42:00
-
Katzelsried, Rötz 13:44:00
Route:
-
Bauhofer Weg, Rötz
-
Marktplatz, Rötz 14:52:00
-
Abzw. Gmünd, Rötz 14:52:00
-
Postamt, Rötz 14:52:00
-
Eglshöf, Rötz 14:52:00
-
Gmünd, Rötz 14:52:00
-
Kleinenzenried, Rötz 14:57:00
-
Marketsried, Rötz 14:57:00
-
Bernried, Rötz 14:57:00
-
Bernried Abzw. Stamsried, Rötz 14:57:00
-
Haselried, Stamsried 15:02:00
-
Löwenbrunn, Stamsried 15:02:00
-
Diebersried, Stamsried 15:02:00
-
Altenried, Stamsried 15:02:00
-
Hilpersried, Stamsried 15:02:00
-
Abzw. Hilpersried, Stamsried 15:02:00
-
Kürnberg, Stamsried 15:02:00
-
Marktplatz, Stamsried 15:02:00
-
Am Großen Stein, Stamsried 15:02:00
-
Hollertau, Stamsried 15:02:00
-
Maierhöfen, Stamsried 15:02:00
-
Weihermühl, Stamsried 15:02:00
-
Hitzelsberg, Stamsried 15:02:00
-
Freundelsdorf, Stamsried 15:02:00
-
Kollenzendorf, Stamsried 15:02:00
-
Plattenhöh, Stamsried 15:02:00
-
Grub, Stamsried 15:02:00
-
Aumühle, Pemfling 15:02:00
-
Au, Pemfling 15:02:00
-
Ried, Pemfling 15:07:00
-
Langwald, Pösing 15:07:00
-
Lagerhaus, Pösing 15:07:00
-
Tannet, Pösing 15:07:00
-
Wetterfeld Traubenbergweg, Roding 15:12:00
-
Wetterfeld Dorfmitte, Roding 15:12:00
-
Piendling, Roding 15:17:00
-
Grundbachhof, Roding 15:17:00
-
Krankenhaus, Roding 15:22:00
-
Busbahnhof Schorndorferstr., Roding 15:22:00
-
Sparkasse, Roding 15:22:00
-
Mitterdorf Sparkasse, Roding 15:22:00
-
Bahnhof, Roding 15:22:00
Route:
-
Bauhofer Weg, Rötz
-
Marktplatz, Rötz 16:52:00
-
Abzw. Gmünd, Rötz 16:52:00
-
Postamt, Rötz 16:52:00
-
Eglshöf, Rötz 16:52:00
-
Gmünd, Rötz 16:52:00
-
Kleinenzenried, Rötz 16:57:00
-
Marketsried, Rötz 16:57:00
-
Bernried, Rötz 16:57:00
-
Bernried Abzw. Stamsried, Rötz 16:57:00
-
Haselried, Stamsried 17:02:00
-
Löwenbrunn, Stamsried 17:02:00
-
Diebersried, Stamsried 17:02:00
-
Altenried, Stamsried 17:02:00
-
Hilpersried, Stamsried 17:02:00
-
Abzw. Hilpersried, Stamsried 17:02:00
-
Kürnberg, Stamsried 17:02:00
-
Marktplatz, Stamsried 17:02:00
-
Am Großen Stein, Stamsried 17:02:00
-
Hollertau, Stamsried 17:02:00
-
Maierhöfen, Stamsried 17:02:00
-
Weihermühl, Stamsried 17:02:00
-
Hitzelsberg, Stamsried 17:02:00
-
Freundelsdorf, Stamsried 17:02:00
-
Kollenzendorf, Stamsried 17:02:00
-
Plattenhöh, Stamsried 17:02:00
-
Grub, Stamsried 17:02:00
-
Aumühle, Pemfling 17:02:00
-
Au, Pemfling 17:02:00
-
Ried, Pemfling 17:07:00
-
Langwald, Pösing 17:07:00
-
Lagerhaus, Pösing 17:07:00
-
Tannet, Pösing 17:07:00
-
Wetterfeld Traubenbergweg, Roding 17:12:00
-
Wetterfeld Dorfmitte, Roding 17:12:00
-
Piendling, Roding 17:17:00
-
Grundbachhof, Roding 17:17:00
-
Krankenhaus, Roding 17:22:00
-
Busbahnhof Schorndorferstr., Roding 17:22:00
-
Sparkasse, Roding 17:22:00
-
Mitterdorf Sparkasse, Roding 17:22:00
-
Bahnhof, Roding 17:22:00
Route:
-
Bauhofer Weg, Rötz
-
Marktplatz, Rötz 18:08:00
-
Postamt, Rötz 18:08:00
Route:
-
Bauhofer Weg, Rötz
-
Schellhof, Rötz 05:57:00
-
Stockarn, Neunburg vorm Wald 05:57:00
-
Wanderparkpl.(östl. Seebrücke), Neunburg vorm Wald 06:02:00
-
Eixendorf West, Neunburg vorm Wald 06:02:00
-
Nefling Abzw., Neunburg vorm Wald 06:02:00
-
Neunburg vorm Wald Ost Stadthalle 06:07:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
4
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found