Haltestelle Röthenbach a.d. Pegnitz Rathaus in Röthenbach a.d. Pegnitz
Friedrichsplatz 17,
90552Röthenbach a.d. Pegnitz
The next departure is direction Bahnhof, Röthenbach a.d. Pegnitz.
Route:
-
Rathaus, Röthenbach a.d. Pegnitz
-
Bahnhof, Röthenbach a.d. Pegnitz 16:55:00
Route:
-
Rathaus, Röthenbach a.d. Pegnitz
-
Renzenhofer Straße, Röthenbach a.d. Pegnitz 17:06:00
-
Mühllach, Röthenbach a.d. Pegnitz 17:07:00
-
Renzenhof, Röthenbach a.d. Pegnitz 17:08:00
-
Grüne Au, Röthenbach a.d. Pegnitz 17:10:00
-
Haimendorf Ortsmitte, Röthenbach a.d. Pegnitz 17:11:00
-
Rockenbrunn, Röthenbach a.d. Pegnitz 17:13:00
-
Diepersdorf Falterstraße, Leinburg 17:14:00
-
Diepersdorf Ortsmitte, Leinburg 17:15:00
-
Diepersdorf Bergstr., Leinburg 17:16:00
-
Hauptstr., Leinburg 17:17:00
-
Marktplatz, Leinburg 17:18:00
-
Altdorfer Str., Leinburg 17:19:00
-
Unterhaidelbach Ort, Leinburg 17:21:00
-
Pötzling, Leinburg 17:24:00
-
Gersdorf Nonnenbergstraße, Leinburg 17:25:00
-
Entenberg, Leinburg 17:27:00
-
Oberhaidelbach Feuerwehrhaus, Leinburg 17:29:00
-
Oberhaidelbach Hauptstraße, Leinburg 17:30:00
-
Winn, Leinburg 17:32:00
-
Weißenbrunn Hauptstraße, Leinburg 17:35:00
-
Unterwellitzleithen Hauptstr., Altdorf b. Nürnberg 17:39:00
-
Ziegelhütte, Altdorf b. Nürnberg 17:40:00
-
Bahnhof, Altdorf b. Nürnberg 17:42:00
Route:
-
Rathaus, Röthenbach a.d. Pegnitz
-
Bahnhof, Röthenbach a.d. Pegnitz 18:55:00
Route:
-
Rathaus, Röthenbach a.d. Pegnitz
-
Renzenhofer Straße, Röthenbach a.d. Pegnitz 19:06:00
-
Mühllach, Röthenbach a.d. Pegnitz 19:07:00
-
Renzenhof, Röthenbach a.d. Pegnitz 19:08:00
-
Haimendorf Abzw., Röthenbach a.d. Pegnitz 19:09:00
-
Diepersdorf Laufer Straße, Leinburg 19:10:00
-
Diepersdorf Ortsmitte, Leinburg 19:11:00
-
Diepersdorf Bergstr., Leinburg 19:12:00
-
Hauptstr., Leinburg 19:13:00
-
Marktplatz, Leinburg 19:14:00
-
Altdorfer Str., Leinburg 19:15:00
-
Unterhaidelbach Ort, Leinburg 19:17:00
-
Pötzling, Leinburg 19:20:00
-
Gersdorf Nonnenbergstraße, Leinburg 19:21:00
-
Entenberg, Leinburg 19:23:00
-
Oberhaidelbach Feuerwehrhaus, Leinburg 19:25:00
-
Oberhaidelbach Hauptstraße, Leinburg 19:26:00
-
Winn, Leinburg 19:28:00
-
Weißenbrunn Hauptstraße, Leinburg 19:31:00
-
Unterwellitzleithen Hauptstr., Altdorf b. Nürnberg 19:35:00
-
Ziegelhütte, Altdorf b. Nürnberg 19:36:00
-
Bahnhof, Altdorf b. Nürnberg 19:38:00
Route:
-
Rathaus, Röthenbach a.d. Pegnitz
-
Sparkasse, Röthenbach a.d. Pegnitz 01:26:00
-
Post, Röthenbach a.d. Pegnitz 01:27:00
-
Tankstelle Hammer, Röthenbach a.d. Pegnitz 01:28:00
-
Goethestr., Röthenbach a.d. Pegnitz 01:29:00
-
Wetzendorf Am Winkelsteig, Lauf a.d. Pegnitz 01:31:00
-
Innsbrucker Str., Lauf a.d. Pegnitz 01:33:00
-
Friedhof, Lauf a.d. Pegnitz 01:34:00
-
Stühleinshöhstraße, Lauf a.d. Pegnitz 01:34:00
-
Holzgartenstraße, Lauf a.d. Pegnitz 01:35:00
-
Albertistraße, Lauf a.d. Pegnitz 01:36:00
-
Nürnberger Straße, Lauf a.d. Pegnitz 01:37:00
-
Saarstraße, Lauf a.d. Pegnitz 01:38:00
-
Ziegelhüttenweg, Lauf a.d. Pegnitz 01:39:00
-
Hersbrucker Straße, Lauf a.d. Pegnitz 01:40:00
-
Sandstr., Neunkirchen a. Sand 01:44:00
-
Feuerwehrhaus, Neunkirchen a. Sand 01:45:00
-
Speikern Ort, Neunkirchen a. Sand 01:47:00
-
Kersbach Rollhofener Str., Neunkirchen a. Sand 01:49:00
-
Rollhofen Ort, Neunkirchen a. Sand 01:51:00
-
Bahnhof, Schnaittach 01:53:00
-
Abzw. Hedersdorf, Schnaittach 01:55:00
-
Au Abzw., Simmelsdorf 01:57:00
-
Am Tucherschloß, Simmelsdorf 01:59:00
-
Hüttenbach Bahnhof, Simmelsdorf 02:00:00
Route:
-
Rathaus, Röthenbach a.d. Pegnitz
-
Bahnhof, Röthenbach a.d. Pegnitz 01:32:00
-
Heinrich-Diehl-Str., Röthenbach a.d. Pegnitz 01:33:00
-
Schwaig b. Nürnberg Ost 01:34:00
-
Behringersdorfer Str., Schwaig b. Nürnberg 01:35:00
-
Behringersdorf B14, Schwaig b. Nürnberg 01:37:00
-
Erlenstegen, Nürnberg 01:42:00
-
Platnersberg, Nürnberg 01:43:00
-
Thumenberger Weg, Nürnberg 01:44:00
-
Ostbahnhof, Nürnberg 01:45:00
-
Tafelhalle, Nürnberg 01:46:00
-
Tauroggenstr., Nürnberg 01:47:00
-
Deichslerstr., Nürnberg 01:48:00
-
Stresemannplatz, Nürnberg 01:49:00
-
Rathenauplatz, Nürnberg 01:50:00
-
Wöhrder Wiese, Nürnberg 01:52:00
-
Rosa-Luxemburg-Pl., Nürnberg 01:53:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Nürnberg 01:55:00