Haltestelle Mulartshütte Vichttalweg in Roetgen
L238 ,
52159Roetgen
The next departure is direction Aachen Bushof.
Route:
-
Mulartshütte Vichttalweg, Roetgen
-
Mulartshütte, Roetgen 05:16:00
-
Breinig Entengasse, Stolberg (Rhld.) 05:25:00
-
Abzw. Venwegen, Stolberg (Rhld.) 05:29:00
-
Hahn Kirche, Aachen 05:30:00
-
Hahn Steinbruch, Aachen 05:31:00
-
Walheim, Aachen 05:33:00
-
Walheim Hochhausring, Aachen 05:36:00
-
Walheim Friedhof, Aachen 05:36:00
-
Nütheim, Aachen 05:38:00
-
Schleckheim Kapelle, Aachen 05:40:00
-
Schleckheim Kroitzheider Weg, Aachen 05:41:00
-
Oberforstbach, Aachen 05:42:00
-
Eich, Aachen 05:43:00
-
Hitfeld, Aachen 05:44:00
-
Kreuzerdriesch, Aachen 05:45:00
-
Lintert, Aachen 05:46:00
-
Lintert Schießstand, Aachen 05:47:00
-
Heidbenden, Aachen 05:47:00
-
Neuhaus, Aachen 05:47:00
-
Forster Linde, Aachen 05:48:00
-
Staudenweg, Aachen 05:49:00
-
Drimborn, Aachen 05:50:00
-
Tierpark, Aachen 05:51:00
-
Hasencleverstraße, Aachen 05:52:00
-
Zeppelinstraße, Aachen 05:53:00
-
Bahnhof Rothe Erde (Bus), Aachen 05:55:00
-
Elsassstraße, Aachen 05:56:00
-
Hohenzollernplatz, Aachen 05:57:00
-
Europaplatz, Aachen 05:58:00
-
Wiesental, Aachen 06:00:00
-
Ludwig Forum, Aachen 06:01:00
-
Blücherplatz, Aachen 06:02:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 06:05:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 06:07:00
Route:
-
Mulartshütte Vichttalweg, Roetgen
-
Mulartshütte, Roetgen 05:59:00
-
Breinig Entengasse, Stolberg (Rhld.) 06:08:00
-
Abzw. Venwegen, Stolberg (Rhld.) 06:12:00
-
Hahn Kirche, Aachen 06:13:00
-
Hahn Steinbruch, Aachen 06:14:00
-
Walheim, Aachen 06:16:00
Route:
-
Mulartshütte Vichttalweg, Roetgen
-
Rott Kindergarten, Roetgen 06:40:00
-
Rott Kirche, Roetgen 06:41:00
-
Rott Roetgener Straße, Roetgen 06:41:00
-
Rott Wald, Roetgen 06:42:00
-
Dreilägerbachtalsperre, Roetgen 06:44:00
-
Brandstraße, Roetgen 06:45:00
-
Knott, Roetgen 06:46:00
-
Markt, Roetgen 06:47:00
-
Mittelstraße, Roetgen 06:48:00
-
Post, Roetgen 06:50:00
Route:
-
Mulartshütte Vichttalweg, Roetgen
-
Rott Kindergarten, Roetgen 06:48:00
-
Rott Kirche, Roetgen 06:49:00
-
Rott Roetgener Straße, Roetgen 06:49:00
-
Rott Wald, Roetgen 06:50:00
-
Dreilägerbachtalsperre, Roetgen 06:52:00
-
Brandstraße, Roetgen 06:53:00
-
Knott, Roetgen 06:54:00
-
Markt, Roetgen 06:55:00
-
Am Kloster, Roetgen 06:56:00
-
Post, Roetgen 06:58:00
-
Pilgerborn, Roetgen 07:08:00
-
Roetgen Süd 07:09:00
-
Willemslägerweg, Roetgen 07:10:00
-
Fringshaus, Roetgen 07:12:00
-
Lammersdorf Bahnhof, Simmerath 07:16:00
-
Lammersdorf Bahnhofstraße, Simmerath 07:16:00
-
Lammersdorf Junker, Simmerath 07:17:00
-
Lammersdorf Waldsiedlung (Schulbushaltestelle), Si 07:19:00
-
Lammersdorf Radarstation, Simmerath 07:21:00
-
Raffelsbrand Forsthaus Jägerhaus, Hürtgenwald 07:23:00
-
Raffelsbrand Rote Kaul, Hürtgenwald 07:24:00
-
Raffelsbrand Ringstraße, Hürtgenwald 07:25:00
-
Raffelsbrand, Hürtgenwald 07:26:00
-
Vossenack Kloster, Hürtgenwald 07:27:00
-
Vossenack Gymnasium, Hürtgenwald 07:28:00
Route:
-
Mulartshütte Vichttalweg, Roetgen
-
Mulartshütte, Roetgen 06:49:00
-
Breinig Entengasse, Stolberg (Rhld.) 06:58:00
-
Abzw. Venwegen, Stolberg (Rhld.) 07:02:00
-
Hahn Kirche, Aachen 07:03:00
-
Hahn Steinbruch, Aachen 07:05:00
-
Walheim, Aachen 07:07:00
-
Walheim Hochhausring, Aachen 07:08:00
-
Walheim Friedhof, Aachen 07:08:00
-
Nütheim, Aachen 07:10:00
-
Schleckheim Kapelle, Aachen 07:12:00
-
Schleckheim Kroitzheider Weg, Aachen 07:13:00
-
Oberforstbach, Aachen 07:14:00
-
Eich, Aachen 07:15:00
-
Hitfeld, Aachen 07:16:00
-
Kreuzerdriesch, Aachen 07:17:00
-
Lintert, Aachen 07:18:00
-
Lintert Schießstand, Aachen 07:19:00
-
Heidbenden, Aachen 07:19:00
-
Neuhaus, Aachen 07:20:00
-
Forster Linde, Aachen 07:21:00
-
Staudenweg, Aachen 07:22:00
-
Drimborn, Aachen 07:24:00
-
Tierpark, Aachen 07:25:00
-
Hasencleverstraße, Aachen 07:26:00
-
Zeppelinstraße, Aachen 07:27:00
-
Bahnhof Rothe Erde (Bus), Aachen 07:29:00
-
Elsassstraße, Aachen 07:31:00
-
Hohenzollernplatz, Aachen 07:32:00
-
Europaplatz, Aachen 07:33:00
-
Wiesental, Aachen 07:35:00
-
Ludwig Forum, Aachen 07:36:00
-
Blücherplatz, Aachen 07:37:00
-
Hansemannplatz, Aachen 07:40:00
-
Bushof, Aachen 07:42:00
Route:
-
Mulartshütte Vichttalweg, Roetgen
-
Rott Kindergarten, Roetgen 06:57:00
-
Rott Kirche, Roetgen 06:58:00
-
Rott Roetgener Straße, Roetgen 06:58:00
-
Rott Wald, Roetgen 07:00:00
-
Dreilägerbachtalsperre, Roetgen 07:02:00
-
Brandstraße, Roetgen 07:03:00
-
Knott, Roetgen 07:04:00
-
Markt, Roetgen 07:05:00
-
Am Kloster, Roetgen 07:06:00
-
Post, Roetgen 07:08:00
-
Pilgerborn, Roetgen 07:12:00
-
Roetgen Süd 07:13:00
-
Willemslägerweg, Roetgen 07:14:00
-
Fringshaus, Roetgen 07:16:00
-
Konzen Bahnhof, Monschau 07:19:00
-
Konzen Schmiede, Monschau 07:20:00
-
Konzen Kirche, Monschau 07:21:00
-
Konzen Heerstraße, Monschau 07:22:00
-
Imgenbroich Nord, Monschau 07:24:00
-
Imgenbroich Süd, Monschau 07:25:00
-
Hargard, Monschau 07:26:00
-
Serpentinen, Monschau 07:27:00
-
Flora, Monschau 07:28:00
-
AZJ, Monschau 07:30:00
-
Gymnasium, Monschau 07:32:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
7
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found