Haltestelle Thusmühle in Röslau
Thusmühle 5,
95195Röslau
The next departure is direction Therme, Weißenstadt.
Route:
-
Thusmühle, Röslau
-
Bödlas, Röslau 13:57:00
-
Birk Abzw., Weißenstadt 13:58:00
-
Birk Ort, Weißenstadt 14:00:00
-
Franken, Weißenstadt 14:03:00
-
Grafenmühle, Weißenstadt 14:05:00
-
Staudenmühle, Weißenstadt 14:06:00
-
Egerbrücke, Weißenstadt 14:07:00
-
Poststraße, Weißenstadt 14:08:00
-
Kirche, Weißenstadt 14:09:00
-
Schönlinder Weg, Weißenstadt 14:11:00
-
Schönlind, Weißenstadt 14:13:00
-
Weißenhaid, Weißenstadt 14:14:00
-
Therme, Weißenstadt 14:18:00
Route:
-
Thusmühle, Röslau
-
Heibl, Röslau 14:27:00
-
Schule, Röslau 14:27:00
-
Marktplatz, Röslau 14:28:00
-
Dürnberg, Röslau 14:29:00
-
Bibersbach, Röslau 14:30:00
-
Wunsiedler Straße, Röslau 14:31:00
-
Bahnhof, Röslau 14:32:00
-
Rauschensteig, Röslau 14:33:00
-
Oberwoltersgrün, Röslau 14:34:00
-
Unterwoltersgrün, Röslau 14:35:00
-
Holzmühl, Marktleuthen 14:37:00
-
Neudes, Marktleuthen 14:38:00
-
Habnith Ort, Marktleuthen 14:39:00
-
Abzw. Habnith, Marktleuthen 14:40:00
-
Hebanz Stöhr, Marktleuthen 14:41:00
-
Wendenhammer, Marktleuthen 14:42:00
-
Neudorf, Marktleuthen 14:44:00
-
Neumühle, Marktleuthen 14:45:00
-
Eckenmühle, Marktleuthen 14:47:00
-
Markt, Marktleuthen 14:49:00
-
Schule, Marktleuthen 14:51:00
-
Eisenbahnbrücke, Marktleuthen 14:53:00
-
Bahnhof, Marktleuthen 15:00:00
-
Überbruck, Marktleuthen 15:03:00
-
Hofer Straße, Marktleuthen 15:04:00
-
Fuchsmühle, Kirchenlamitz 15:05:00
-
Buchhaus, Kirchenlamitz 15:06:00
-
Großschloppen Ort, Kirchenlamitz 15:07:00
-
Kleinschloppen, Kirchenlamitz 15:08:00
-
Fichtenhammer, Kirchenlamitz 15:09:00
-
Raumetengrün, Kirchenlamitz 15:10:00
-
Wunsiedler Straße, Kirchenlamitz 15:11:00
-
Weißenstädter Str., Kirchenlamitz 15:12:00
-
Bahnhofstraße, Kirchenlamitz 15:13:00
-
Schule, Kirchenlamitz 15:14:00
-
Schützenhaus, Kirchenlamitz 15:15:00
-
Oberschieda, Kirchenlamitz 15:16:00
-
Prinzenweg, Kirchenlamitz 15:17:00
-
Unterschieda, Kirchenlamitz 15:18:00
-
Fahrenbühl, Kirchenlamitz 15:19:00
-
Schnepfenmühle, Kirchenlamitz 15:20:00
-
Dörflas, Kirchenlamitz 15:21:00
-
Niederlamitz Abzw., Kirchenlamitz 15:22:00
-
Niederlamitz, Kirchenlamitz 15:23:00
-
Niederlamitz Bahnübergang, Kirchenlamitz 15:24:00
-
Kirchenlamitz Ost Bahnhof 15:25:00
-
Großwendern Bahnübergang, Marktleuthen 15:29:00
-
Großwendern Ort, Marktleuthen 15:34:00
-
Großwendern Abzw., Marktleuthen 15:36:00
-
Heidelheim Halali-Park, Selb 15:38:00
-
Heidelheim, Selb 15:40:00
-
Abzw. Spielberg, Selb 15:42:00
-
Spielberg Ort, Selb 15:44:00
-
Steinselb, Selb 15:46:00
-
Abzw. Steinmühle, Selb 15:48:00
-
Oberweißenbach, Selb 15:50:00
-
Mittelweißenbach, Selb 15:52:00
-
Mittelweißenbach Nord, Selb 15:54:00
-
Unterweißenbach, Selb 15:56:00
-
Unterweißenbach Hammergut, Selb 15:58:00
-
Klinikum, Selb 16:00:00
-
Outlet, Selb 16:01:00
-
Heinrich-Heine-Straße, Selb 16:02:00
-
Schützengarten, Selb 16:03:00
-
Gymnasium, Selb 16:04:00
-
Rathaus, Selb 16:05:00
-
Schillerstraße Schmiedbergl, Selb 16:06:00
-
Gebrüder-Netzsch-Straße, Selb 16:07:00
-
Schillerstraße Brauhaus, Selb 16:08:00
-
Goethestraße, Selb 16:09:00
-
Bahnhof, Selb 16:10:00
Route:
-
Thusmühle, Röslau
-
Heibl, Röslau 15:28:00
-
Schule, Röslau 15:29:00
-
Dürnberg, Röslau 15:30:00
-
Marktplatz, Röslau 15:31:00
-
Bibersbach, Röslau 15:32:00
-
Brücklas, Röslau 15:33:00
-
Wunsiedler Straße, Röslau 15:34:00
-
Bahnhof, Röslau 15:35:00
-
Rauschensteig, Röslau 15:36:00
-
Oberwoltersgrün, Röslau 15:37:00
-
Unterwoltersgrün, Röslau 15:38:00
-
Holzmühl, Marktleuthen 15:40:00
-
Neudes, Marktleuthen 15:42:00
-
Habnith Ort, Marktleuthen 15:44:00
-
Hebanz Stöhr, Marktleuthen 15:46:00
-
Wendenhammer, Marktleuthen 15:47:00
-
Leuthenforst, Marktleuthen 15:47:00
-
Eisenbahnbrücke, Marktleuthen 15:48:00
-
Bahnhof, Marktleuthen 15:50:00
-
Schule, Marktleuthen 15:52:00
-
Neudorf, Marktleuthen 15:54:00
-
Neumühle, Marktleuthen 15:55:00
-
Eckenmühle, Marktleuthen 15:55:00
-
Markt, Marktleuthen 15:56:00
-
Hofer Straße, Marktleuthen 15:57:00
-
Raumetengrün, Kirchenlamitz 15:58:00
-
Reicholdsgrün, Kirchenlamitz 15:59:00
-
Fichtenhammer, Kirchenlamitz 16:00:00
-
Kleinschloppen, Kirchenlamitz 16:01:00
-
Großschloppen Ort, Kirchenlamitz 16:02:00
-
Buchhaus, Kirchenlamitz 16:03:00
-
Hohenbuch, Kirchenlamitz 16:04:00
-
Fuchsmühle, Kirchenlamitz 16:05:00
-
Überbruck, Marktleuthen 16:06:00
-
Großwendern Bahnübergang, Marktleuthen 16:07:00
-
Großwendern Abzw., Marktleuthen 16:08:00
-
Großwendern Ort, Marktleuthen 16:09:00
-
Kirchenlamitz Ost Bahnhof 16:10:00
-
Niederlamitz Bahnübergang, Kirchenlamitz 16:15:00
-
Niederlamitz, Kirchenlamitz 16:17:00
-
Niederlamitz Abzw., Kirchenlamitz 16:18:00
-
Dörflas, Kirchenlamitz 16:19:00
-
Schnepfenmühle, Kirchenlamitz 16:20:00
-
Fahrenbühl, Kirchenlamitz 16:21:00
-
Unterschieda, Kirchenlamitz 16:22:00
-
Prinzenweg, Kirchenlamitz 16:23:00
-
Oberschieda, Kirchenlamitz 16:24:00
-
Bahnhofstraße, Kirchenlamitz 16:25:00
-
Schützenhaus, Kirchenlamitz 16:26:00
-
Schule, Kirchenlamitz 16:28:00
-
Weißenstädter Str., Kirchenlamitz 16:29:00
-
Wunsiedler Straße, Kirchenlamitz 16:30:00
Route:
-
Thusmühle, Röslau
-
Bödlas, Röslau 16:05:00
-
Grün Kriegerdenkmal, Röslau 16:06:00
-
Brücklas, Röslau 16:07:00
-
Zeitelmoosbrücke, Wunsiedel 16:08:00
-
Impfzentrum, Wunsiedel 16:09:00
-
Hofer Straße, Wunsiedel 16:10:00
-
Friedenstraße, Wunsiedel 16:11:00
-
Luitpoldplatz, Wunsiedel 16:12:00
-
Hackerplatz, Wunsiedel 16:13:00
-
Wunsiedel Ost 16:14:00
-
Busbahnhof, Wunsiedel 16:15:00
Route:
-
Thusmühle, Röslau
-
Bödlas, Röslau 16:51:00
-
Birk Abzw., Weißenstadt 16:52:00
-
Birk Ort, Weißenstadt 16:54:00
-
Franken, Weißenstadt 16:57:00
-
Grafenmühle, Weißenstadt 16:59:00
-
Staudenmühle, Weißenstadt 17:00:00
-
Egerbrücke, Weißenstadt 17:01:00
-
Poststraße, Weißenstadt 17:02:00
-
Kirche, Weißenstadt 17:03:00
-
Schönlinder Weg, Weißenstadt 17:05:00
-
Schönlind, Weißenstadt 17:07:00
-
Weißenhaid, Weißenstadt 17:08:00
-
Voitsumra, Weißenstadt 17:10:00
-
Torfmoorhölle, Weißenstadt 17:13:00
-
Kornbach, Gefrees 17:15:00
-
Knopfhammer, Gefrees 17:17:00
-
Egerstraße/Am Wiesenweg, Gefrees 17:19:00
-
Kirche, Gefrees 17:21:00
Route:
-
Thusmühle, Röslau
-
Heibl, Röslau 17:12:00
-
Schule, Röslau 17:12:00
-
Marktplatz, Röslau 17:13:00
-
Dürnberg, Röslau 17:14:00
-
Bibersbach, Röslau 17:15:00
-
Wunsiedler Straße, Röslau 17:16:00
-
Bahnhof, Röslau 17:17:00
-
Rauschensteig, Röslau 17:18:00
-
Oberwoltersgrün, Röslau 17:19:00
-
Unterwoltersgrün, Röslau 17:20:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
18
Haltestellen
-
1
Bahnhof
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found