Haltestelle Heiligenstein Hermann-Löns-Straße in Römerberg
Kirchenweg 17,
67354Römerberg
The next departure is direction Mechtersheim Lindenplatz, Römerberg.
Route:
-
Heiligenstein Hermann-Löns-Straße, Römerberg
-
Heiligenstein Kreuz, Römerberg 15:50:00
-
Heiligenstein Dorfbrunnen, Römerberg 15:51:00
-
Heiligenstein Viehtrifftstraße, Römerberg 15:52:00
-
Heiligenstein Hallenbad, Römerberg 15:53:00
-
Mechtersheim Trifelsstraße, Römerberg 15:54:00
-
Mechtersheim Friedhof, Römerberg 15:55:00
-
Mechtersheim Rheinfeldstraße, Römerberg 15:56:00
-
Mechtersheim Lindenplatz, Römerberg 15:58:00
Route:
-
Heiligenstein Hermann-Löns-Straße, Römerberg
-
Berghausen Edith-Stein-Straße, Römerberg 16:09:00
-
Berghausen Marxenweidenweg, Römerberg 16:10:00
-
Berghausen Kirche, Römerberg 16:11:00
-
Berghausen Eisenbahnstraße, Römerberg 16:12:00
-
Berghausen Germersheimer Straße, Römerberg 16:13:00
-
Paul-Egell-Straße, Speyer 16:16:00
-
Weisgerberstraße, Speyer 16:17:00
-
Diakonissenkrankenhaus, Speyer 16:18:00
-
Hildegardstraße/Ärztehäuser, Speyer 16:19:00
-
Salierstraße, Speyer 16:20:00
-
Bartholomäus-Weltz-Platz, Speyer 16:21:00
-
Postplatz, Speyer 16:22:00
-
Postgraben, Speyer 16:24:00
-
Hirschgraben, Speyer 16:26:00
-
Hauptbahnhof ZOB, Speyer 16:28:00
Route:
-
Heiligenstein Hermann-Löns-Straße, Römerberg
-
Heiligenstein Kreuz, Römerberg 16:50:00
-
Heiligenstein Dorfbrunnen, Römerberg 16:51:00
-
Heiligenstein Viehtrifftstraße, Römerberg 16:52:00
-
Heiligenstein Hallenbad, Römerberg 16:53:00
-
Mechtersheim Trifelsstraße, Römerberg 16:54:00
-
Mechtersheim Friedhof, Römerberg 16:55:00
-
Mechtersheim Rheinfeldstraße, Römerberg 16:56:00
-
Mechtersheim Lindenplatz, Römerberg 16:58:00
Route:
-
Heiligenstein Hermann-Löns-Straße, Römerberg
-
Berghausen Edith-Stein-Straße, Römerberg 17:09:00
-
Berghausen Marxenweidenweg, Römerberg 17:10:00
-
Berghausen Kirche, Römerberg 17:11:00
-
Berghausen Eisenbahnstraße, Römerberg 17:12:00
-
Berghausen Germersheimer Straße, Römerberg 17:13:00
-
Paul-Egell-Straße, Speyer 17:16:00
-
Weisgerberstraße, Speyer 17:17:00
-
Diakonissenkrankenhaus, Speyer 17:18:00
-
Hildegardstraße/Ärztehäuser, Speyer 17:19:00
-
Salierstraße, Speyer 17:20:00
-
Bartholomäus-Weltz-Platz, Speyer 17:21:00
-
Postplatz, Speyer 17:22:00
-
Postgraben, Speyer 17:24:00
-
Hirschgraben, Speyer 17:26:00
-
Hauptbahnhof ZOB, Speyer 17:28:00
Route:
-
Heiligenstein Hermann-Löns-Straße, Römerberg
-
Heiligenstein Kreuz, Römerberg 17:50:00
-
Heiligenstein Dorfbrunnen, Römerberg 17:51:00
-
Heiligenstein Viehtrifftstraße, Römerberg 17:52:00
-
Heiligenstein Hallenbad, Römerberg 17:53:00
-
Mechtersheim Trifelsstraße, Römerberg 17:54:00
-
Mechtersheim Friedhof, Römerberg 17:55:00
-
Mechtersheim Rheinfeldstraße, Römerberg 17:56:00
-
Mechtersheim Lindenplatz, Römerberg 17:58:00
Route:
-
Heiligenstein Hermann-Löns-Straße, Römerberg
-
Berghausen Edith-Stein-Straße, Römerberg 18:09:00
-
Berghausen Marxenweidenweg, Römerberg 18:10:00
-
Berghausen Kirche, Römerberg 18:11:00
-
Berghausen Eisenbahnstraße, Römerberg 18:12:00
-
Berghausen Germersheimer Straße, Römerberg 18:13:00
-
Paul-Egell-Straße, Speyer 18:16:00
-
Weisgerberstraße, Speyer 18:17:00
-
Diakonissenkrankenhaus, Speyer 18:18:00
-
Hildegardstraße/Ärztehäuser, Speyer 18:19:00
-
Salierstraße, Speyer 18:20:00
-
Bartholomäus-Weltz-Platz, Speyer 18:21:00
-
Postplatz, Speyer 18:22:00
-
Postgraben, Speyer 18:24:00
-
Hirschgraben, Speyer 18:26:00
-
Hauptbahnhof ZOB, Speyer 18:28:00