Haltestelle Stadlhof Abzw. Regenpeilst. in Roding
Stadlhof 1,
93426Roding
The next departure is direction Busbahnhof Schorndorferstr., Roding.
Route:
-
Stadlhof Abzw. Regenpeilstein, Roding
-
Wiesing, Roding 06:30:00
-
Trasching Ortsmitte, Roding 06:35:00
-
Trasching Steinmühle, Zell (Oberpfalz) 06:36:00
-
Beucherling, Zell (Oberpfalz) 06:41:00
-
Kiesried, Zell (Oberpfalz) 06:45:00
-
Ortsmitte, Zell (Oberpfalz) 06:49:00
-
Hetzenbach Gasthof Linde, Zell (Oberpfalz) 06:52:00
-
Hirschenbühl, Wald (Oberpfalz) 06:54:00
-
Roßbach ehem. Bahnhof, Wald (Oberpfalz) 06:56:00
-
Gumping, Wald (Oberpfalz) 06:58:00
-
Asang, Nittenau 07:00:00
-
Abzw. Diepenried, Nittenau 07:01:00
-
Bodenstein, Nittenau 07:04:00
-
Trumling, Nittenau 07:06:00
-
Gymnasium Bodensteiner Str., Nittenau 07:10:00
-
Friedhof, Nittenau 07:13:00
-
Bergham Aumüller, Nittenau 07:18:00
-
Bergham Industriestraße, Nittenau 07:20:00
-
St. Hubertus, Bruck i.d. Oberpfalz 07:22:00
-
Friedhof, Bruck i.d. Oberpfalz 07:25:00
-
Marktplatz, Bruck i.d. Oberpfalz 07:28:00
-
Mappach, Bruck i.d. Oberpfalz 07:32:00
-
Waldfrüchte Niklas, Roding 07:37:00
-
Neubäu Kirche, Roding 07:38:00
-
Busbahnhof Schorndorferstr., Roding 07:50:00
Route:
-
Stadlhof Abzw. Regenpeilstein, Roding
-
Mitterdorf Sparkasse, Roding 06:38:00
-
Bahnhof, Roding 06:40:00
Route:
-
Stadlhof Abzw. Regenpeilstein, Roding
-
Wiesing, Roding 12:17:00
-
Trasching Ortsmitte, Roding 12:20:00
-
Trasching Steinmühle, Zell (Oberpfalz) 12:21:00
-
Geresdorf, Zell (Oberpfalz) 12:23:00
-
Kiesried, Zell (Oberpfalz) 12:26:00
-
Ortsmitte, Zell (Oberpfalz) 12:28:00
-
Schule, Wald (Oberpfalz) 12:38:00
Route:
-
Stadlhof Abzw. Regenpeilstein, Roding
-
Wiesing, Roding 13:20:00
-
Abzw. Eilberg, Roding 13:22:00
-
Trasching Ortsmitte, Roding 13:23:00
-
Trasching Steinmühle, Zell (Oberpfalz) 13:24:00
-
Steinmühle Abzw. Waffenhof, Zell (Oberpfalz) 13:25:00
-
Geresdorf, Zell (Oberpfalz) 13:26:00
-
Kiesried, Zell (Oberpfalz) 13:29:00
-
Ortsmitte, Zell (Oberpfalz) 13:31:00
-
Hatzelsdorfer Weg Abzw., Zell (Oberpfalz) 13:33:00
-
Hetzenbach Gasthof Linde, Zell (Oberpfalz) 13:35:00
-
Hirschenbühl, Wald (Oberpfalz) 13:36:00
-
Wald (Oberpfalz) Ost 13:37:00
-
Schule, Wald (Oberpfalz) 13:40:00
-
Roßbach ehem. Bahnhof, Wald (Oberpfalz) 13:42:00
-
Abzw. Nahenfürst, Wald (Oberpfalz) 13:43:00
-
Luckstein, Wald (Oberpfalz) 13:46:00
-
Mainsbauern, Wald (Oberpfalz) 13:49:00
-
Maiertshof, Wald (Oberpfalz) 13:50:00
-
Woppmannsdorf, Wald (Oberpfalz) 13:51:00
-
Dangelsdorf, Wald (Oberpfalz) 13:54:00
-
Schillertswiesen FFW-Haus, Zell (Oberpfalz) 13:59:00
-
Wald Hohenrad, Zell (Oberpfalz) 14:00:00
-
Süssenbach, Wald (Oberpfalz) 14:03:00
-
Wiesmühle, Wald (Oberpfalz) 14:04:00
-
Abzw. Fraunhofen, Wald (Oberpfalz) 14:05:00
-
Siegenstein, Wald (Oberpfalz) 14:06:00
-
Schillertswiesen, Zell (Oberpfalz) 14:13:00
-
Martinsneukirchen, Zell (Oberpfalz) 14:16:00
-
Haag, Zell (Oberpfalz) 14:17:00
-
Hochholz, Zell (Oberpfalz) 14:18:00
-
Kiesried, Zell (Oberpfalz) 14:21:00
-
Willetstetten, Zell (Oberpfalz) 14:23:00
-
Steinmühle Abzw. Waffenhof, Zell (Oberpfalz) 14:24:00
-
Trasching Ortsmitte, Roding 14:25:00
-
Wiesing, Roding 14:29:00
-
Sparkasse, Roding 14:33:00
Route:
-
Stadlhof Abzw. Regenpeilstein, Roding
-
Busbahnhof Schorndorferstr., Roding 13:35:00
Route:
-
Stadlhof Abzw. Regenpeilstein, Roding
-
Wiesing, Roding 13:55:00
-
Abzw. Eilberg, Roding 13:56:00
-
Trasching Ortsmitte, Roding 13:57:00
-
Trasching Steinmühle, Zell (Oberpfalz) 13:58:00
-
Steinmühle Abzw. Waffenhof, Zell (Oberpfalz) 13:59:00
-
Geresdorf, Zell (Oberpfalz) 14:00:00
-
Willetstetten, Zell (Oberpfalz) 14:01:00
-
Kiesried, Zell (Oberpfalz) 14:02:00
-
Ortsmitte, Zell (Oberpfalz) 14:03:00
-
Hatzelsdorfer Weg Abzw., Zell (Oberpfalz) 14:04:00
-
Hetzenbach Gasthof Linde, Zell (Oberpfalz) 14:05:00
-
Hirschenbühl, Wald (Oberpfalz) 14:06:00
-
Wald (Oberpfalz) Ost 14:07:00
-
Schule, Wald (Oberpfalz) 14:08:00
-
Roßbach ehem. Bahnhof, Wald (Oberpfalz) 14:09:00
-
Abzw. Nahenfürst, Wald (Oberpfalz) 14:10:00
-
Luckstein, Wald (Oberpfalz) 14:11:00
-
Mainsbauern, Wald (Oberpfalz) 14:12:00
-
Maiertshof, Wald (Oberpfalz) 14:13:00
-
Woppmannsdorf, Wald (Oberpfalz) 14:14:00
-
Dangelsdorf, Wald (Oberpfalz) 14:15:00
-
Schillertswiesen FFW-Haus, Zell (Oberpfalz) 14:16:00
-
Wald Hohenrad, Zell (Oberpfalz) 14:17:00
-
Süssenbach, Wald (Oberpfalz) 14:18:00
-
Wiesmühle, Wald (Oberpfalz) 14:19:00
-
Abzw. Fraunhofen, Wald (Oberpfalz) 14:20:00
-
Siegenstein, Wald (Oberpfalz) 14:21:00
-
Schillertswiesen, Zell (Oberpfalz) 14:22:00
-
Martinsneukirchen, Zell (Oberpfalz) 14:23:00
-
Haag, Zell (Oberpfalz) 14:24:00
-
Hochholz, Zell (Oberpfalz) 14:25:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
5
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found