Haltestelle Roding Sparkasse in Roding
,
93426Roding
The next departure is direction Bahnhof, Roding.
Route:
-
Sparkasse, Roding
-
Oberprombach, Roding 05:50:00
-
Abzw. Kalsinger Weg, Roding 05:51:00
-
Michelsneukirchen 05:53:00
-
Forst, Michelsneukirchen 05:55:00
-
Oberforst, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 05:57:00
-
Witzenzell, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 05:59:00
-
Eckerzell, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 06:02:00
-
Arrach, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 06:04:00
-
Ebersroith, Rettenbach (Oberpfalz) 06:06:00
-
Ortsmitte, Rettenbach (Oberpfalz) 06:07:00
-
Ruderszell, Rettenbach (Oberpfalz) 06:10:00
-
Rathaus/Marktplatz, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 06:14:00
-
Birnerstraße, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 06:15:00
-
Völling, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 06:16:00
-
Hofstetten Abzw., Michelsneukirchen 06:17:00
-
Schwaighof, Michelsneukirchen 06:18:00
-
St. Quirin, Michelsneukirchen 06:19:00
-
Michelsneukirchen 06:20:00
-
Fichten, Michelsneukirchen 06:22:00
-
Kalsing FFW -Haus, Roding 06:24:00
-
Abzw. Kalsinger Weg, Roding 06:25:00
-
Oberprombach, Roding 06:26:00
-
Obertrübenbach, Roding 06:28:00
-
Haidhof, Roding 06:29:00
-
Untertrübenbach, Roding 06:30:00
-
Thannhof, Roding 06:31:00
-
Ziegelhütte, Roding 06:32:00
-
Sparkasse, Roding 06:34:00
-
Bahnhof, Roding 06:39:00
Route:
-
Sparkasse, Roding
-
Mitterdorf Sparkasse, Roding 05:57:00
-
Oberdorf, Roding 05:58:00
-
Gstetten, Roding 05:59:00
-
Abzw. Bahnhof/Pfarrheideweg, Roding 06:00:00
-
Bahnhof, Roding 06:01:00
Route:
-
Sparkasse, Roding
-
Mitterdorf Sparkasse, Roding 06:02:00
-
Altenkreith Dorfmitte, Roding 06:05:00
-
Nassen/Altenkreith, Roding 06:07:00
-
Abzw. Eichelberg, Walderbach 06:08:00
-
Straßhof, Walderbach 06:10:00
-
Kirchenrohrbach FFW-Haus, Walderbach 06:13:00
-
Bushäuschen, Walderbach 06:15:00
-
Abzw. Dieberg, Walderbach 06:17:00
-
Bushäuschen, Reichenbach (Oberpfalz) 06:20:00
-
Forsting, Nittenau 06:22:00
-
Treidling, Nittenau 06:24:00
-
Muckenbach, Nittenau 06:25:00
-
Wechsel, Nittenau 06:26:00
-
Bergham Forsthaus, Nittenau 06:28:00
-
Marktplatz, Nittenau 06:30:00
-
Friedhof, Nittenau 06:31:00
-
Am Steinhügel, Nittenau 06:32:00
-
Obermainsbach, Nittenau 06:33:00
-
Untermainsbach, Nittenau 06:34:00
-
Hof am Regen, Nittenau 06:35:00
-
Stefling, Nittenau 06:37:00
-
Stefling Überfuhr, Nittenau 06:38:00
-
Marienthal, Regenstauf 06:40:00
-
Hinterberg, Regenstauf 06:42:00
-
Hirschling Brücke, Regenstauf 06:43:00
-
Heilinghausen, Regenstauf 06:44:00
-
Kleinanglhof, Regenstauf 06:45:00
-
Kleinramspau, Regenstauf 06:47:00
-
Stadel, Regenstauf 06:48:00
-
Fidelhof, Regenstauf 06:49:00
-
Valentinsbad, Regenstauf 06:50:00
-
Lohstraße, Regenstauf 06:51:00
-
Post, Regenstauf 06:55:00
-
Bayernstr., Regenstauf 06:56:00
-
Brennthal, Regenstauf 06:57:00
-
Neuhof, Zeitlarn 06:58:00
-
Hochstetten, Zeitlarn 06:59:00
-
Mitterfeld, Zeitlarn 06:59:00
-
Siedlung, Zeitlarn 07:00:00
-
Ortsmitte, Zeitlarn 07:01:00
-
Abzw. Ödenthal, Zeitlarn 07:02:00
-
Gallingkofen/Hochmuth, Regensburg 07:06:00
-
Amberger Straße, Regensburg 07:08:00
-
Nordgaustraße, Regensburg 07:10:00
-
Donaustaufer Straße, Regensburg 07:11:00
-
Weichs/DEZ, Regensburg 07:12:00
-
Weißenburgstraße, Regensburg 07:14:00
-
Stobäusplatz, Regensburg 07:16:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Regensburg 07:20:00
Route:
-
Sparkasse, Roding
-
Trasching Ortsmitte, Roding 06:14:00
-
Löffelmühle, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 06:17:00
-
Mietnach, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 06:18:00
-
Au, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 06:19:00
-
Abzw. Marienstein, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 06:20:00
-
Schweinsberg, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 06:21:00
-
Mühlthal, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 06:23:00
-
Rathaus/Marktplatz, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 06:26:00
-
Gfäll ehem. Bahnhof, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 06:43:00
-
Schillertswiesen, Zell (Oberpfalz) 06:45:00
-
Schillertswiesen FFW-Haus, Zell (Oberpfalz) 06:46:00
-
Wald Hohenrad, Zell (Oberpfalz) 06:48:00
-
Süssenbach, Wald (Oberpfalz) 06:50:00
-
Wiesmühle, Wald (Oberpfalz) 06:52:00
-
Siegenstein, Wald (Oberpfalz) 06:55:00
-
Gschwand, Wald (Oberpfalz) 06:59:00
-
Maiertshof, Wald (Oberpfalz) 07:01:00
-
Woppmannsdorf, Wald (Oberpfalz) 07:03:00
-
Dangelsdorf, Wald (Oberpfalz) 07:06:00
-
Hetzenbach Abzw. Hirschenbühl, Zell (Oberpfalz) 07:08:00
-
Wald (Oberpfalz) Ost 07:10:00
-
Schule, Wald (Oberpfalz) 07:14:00
-
Roßbach ehem. Bahnhof, Wald (Oberpfalz) 07:18:00
-
Gumping, Wald (Oberpfalz) 07:21:00
-
Asang, Nittenau 07:23:00
-
Abzw. Diepenried, Nittenau 07:24:00
-
Waldgut, Nittenau 07:26:00
-
Bodenstein, Nittenau 07:29:00
-
Trumling, Nittenau 07:32:00
-
Gymnasium Bodensteiner Str., Nittenau 07:36:00
-
Volksschule Bodensteiner Str., Nittenau 07:40:00
Route:
-
Sparkasse, Roding
-
Mitterdorf Sparkasse, Roding 06:12:00
-
Oberdorf, Roding 06:13:00
-
Gstetten, Roding 06:14:00
-
Abzw. Bahnhof/Pfarrheideweg, Roding 06:15:00
-
Bahnhof, Roding 06:16:00
-
Oberkreith Ernst-Abbe-Str., Roding 06:18:00
-
Oberkreith Mühlbauer Platz, Roding 06:20:00
Route:
-
Sparkasse, Roding
-
Mitterdorf Sparkasse, Roding 06:12:00
-
Altenkreith Dorfmitte, Roding 06:15:00
-
Neubäu Kirche, Roding 06:20:00
-
Mappach, Bruck i.d. Oberpfalz 06:25:00
-
Marktplatz, Bruck i.d. Oberpfalz 06:30:00
-
Friedhof, Bruck i.d. Oberpfalz 06:31:00
-
St. Hubertus, Bruck i.d. Oberpfalz 06:33:00
-
Nittenau Flugplatz Abzw., Bruck i.d. Oberpfalz 06:34:00
-
Bergham Industriestraße, Nittenau 06:35:00
-
Bergham Aumüller, Nittenau 06:36:00
-
Marktplatz, Nittenau 06:40:00
-
Friedhof, Nittenau 06:41:00
-
Am Steinhügel, Nittenau 06:42:00
-
Obermainsbach, Nittenau 06:43:00
-
Untermainsbach, Nittenau 06:44:00
-
Hof am Regen, Nittenau 06:45:00
-
Stefling, Nittenau 06:47:00
-
Stefling Überfuhr, Nittenau 06:48:00
-
Marienthal, Regenstauf 06:50:00
-
Hinterberg, Regenstauf 06:52:00
-
Hirschling Brücke, Regenstauf 06:53:00
-
Heilinghausen, Regenstauf 06:54:00
-
Kleinanglhof, Regenstauf 06:55:00
-
Kleinramspau, Regenstauf 06:57:00
-
Stadel, Regenstauf 06:58:00
-
Fidelhof, Regenstauf 06:59:00
-
Valentinsbad, Regenstauf 07:00:00
-
Lohstraße, Regenstauf 07:01:00
-
Post, Regenstauf 07:05:00
-
Bayernstr., Regenstauf 07:06:00
-
Brennthal, Regenstauf 07:07:00
-
Neuhof, Zeitlarn 07:08:00
-
Hochstetten, Zeitlarn 07:09:00
-
Mitterfeld, Zeitlarn 07:09:00
-
Siedlung, Zeitlarn 07:10:00
-
Ortsmitte, Zeitlarn 07:11:00
-
Abzw. Ödenthal, Zeitlarn 07:12:00
-
Gallingkofen/Hochmuth, Regensburg 07:16:00
-
Amberger Straße, Regensburg 07:18:00
-
Nordgaustraße, Regensburg 07:20:00
-
Donaustaufer Straße, Regensburg 07:21:00
-
Weichs/DEZ, Regensburg 07:22:00
-
Weißenburgstraße, Regensburg 07:24:00
-
Stobäusplatz, Regensburg 07:26:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Regensburg 07:30:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
17
Haltestellen
-
1
Bahnhof
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found