Haltestelle Ramsau B12 in Reichertsheim
E552,
84437Reichertsheim
The next departure is direction Bräuhausplatz, Haag i. OB.
Route:
-
Ramsau B12, Reichertsheim
-
Furth bei Ramsau B12, Reichertsheim 16:16:00
-
Angermeier, Haag i. OB 16:17:00
-
Bräuhausplatz, Haag i. OB 16:18:00
Route:
-
Ramsau B12, Reichertsheim
-
Thambach Abzw., Reichertsheim 16:42:00
-
B12, Reichertsheim 16:45:00
-
Kagen B12, Reichertsheim 16:46:00
-
Pemberg, Rattenkirchen 16:49:00
-
Haun, Rattenkirchen 16:51:00
-
Haßberg, Rattenkirchen 16:52:00
-
Lauterbach, Heldenstein 16:53:00
-
Schule, Heldenstein 16:54:00
-
Harting, Heldenstein 16:56:00
-
Niederheldenstein, Heldenstein 16:57:00
-
Wimpasing, Ampfing 16:59:00
-
Busbahnhof, Ampfing 17:02:00
-
Mühldorferstraße/OMV, Ampfing 17:04:00
-
Neufahrn, Mettenheim (Kreis Mühldorf a Inn) 17:06:00
-
Hart, Mettenheim (Kreis Mühldorf a Inn) 17:08:00
-
Altmühldorf Ecksberg, Mühldorf a. Inn 17:11:00
-
Altmühldorf Wirtsgasse, Mühldorf a. Inn 17:14:00
-
Altmühldorf Bauhof, Mühldorf a. Inn 17:16:00
-
Bahnhof, Mühldorf a. Inn 17:18:00
-
Landratsamt, Mühldorf a. Inn 17:22:00
-
Krankenhaus, Mühldorf a. Inn 17:24:00
-
Stadtplatz, Mühldorf a. Inn 17:27:00
Route:
-
Ramsau B12, Reichertsheim
-
Furth bei Ramsau B12, Reichertsheim 18:16:00
-
Angermeier, Haag i. OB 18:17:00
-
Bräuhausplatz, Haag i. OB 18:18:00
Route:
-
Ramsau B12, Reichertsheim
-
Thambach Abzw., Reichertsheim 20:02:00
-
B12, Reichertsheim 20:05:00
-
Kagen B12, Reichertsheim 20:06:00
-
Pemberg, Rattenkirchen 20:09:00
-
Haun, Rattenkirchen 20:11:00
-
Haßberg, Rattenkirchen 20:12:00
-
Lauterbach, Heldenstein 20:13:00
-
Schule, Heldenstein 20:14:00
-
Harting, Heldenstein 20:16:00
-
Niederheldenstein, Heldenstein 20:17:00
-
Wimpasing, Ampfing 20:19:00
-
Busbahnhof, Ampfing 20:22:00
-
Mühldorferstraße/OMV, Ampfing 20:24:00
-
Neufahrn, Mettenheim (Kreis Mühldorf a Inn) 20:26:00
-
Hart, Mettenheim (Kreis Mühldorf a Inn) 20:28:00
-
Altmühldorf Ecksberg, Mühldorf a. Inn 20:31:00
-
Altmühldorf Wirtsgasse, Mühldorf a. Inn 20:34:00
-
Altmühldorf Bauhof, Mühldorf a. Inn 20:36:00
-
Bahnhof, Mühldorf a. Inn 20:38:00
-
Landratsamt, Mühldorf a. Inn 20:42:00
-
Krankenhaus, Mühldorf a. Inn 20:44:00
-
Stadtplatz, Mühldorf a. Inn 20:47:00
Route:
-
Ramsau B12, Reichertsheim
-
Furth bei Ramsau B12, Reichertsheim 21:36:00
-
Angermeier, Haag i. OB 21:37:00
-
Bräuhausplatz, Haag i. OB 21:38:00
Route:
-
Ramsau B12, Reichertsheim
-
Gymnasium, Gars a. Inn 07:50:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
57
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found