Haltestelle Steinbach Abzw. in Pleystein
NEW32 ,
92714Pleystein
The next departure is direction Bahnhof, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz.
Route:
-
Steinbach Abzw., Pleystein
-
Schafbruck, Pleystein 19:52:00
-
Zottbachhaus, Pleystein 19:53:00
-
Peugenhammer, Pleystein 19:54:00
-
Bibershof, Pleystein 19:55:00
-
Gsteinach, Pleystein 19:56:00
-
Vöslesrieth, Pleystein 19:56:00
-
Pingermühle, Pleystein 19:56:00
-
Pflegeheim, Pleystein 19:57:00
-
Marktplatz, Pleystein 19:58:00
-
Abzw. Finkenhammer, Pleystein 19:59:00
-
Miesbrunn Wartehalle, Pleystein 20:00:00
-
Fuchsmühle, Pleystein 20:01:00
-
Spielhof, Pleystein 20:02:00
-
Abzw. Zengerhof, Pleystein 20:03:00
-
Lohma Gasthof Hanauer, Pleystein 20:04:00
-
Lohma Siedlung, Pleystein 20:05:00
-
Drabsch, Pleystein 20:06:00
-
Übersteherhäusl Abzw., Vohenstrauß 20:07:00
-
Braunetsrieth, Vohenstrauß 20:08:00
-
Hütbrunnenweg, Vohenstrauß 20:09:00
-
Weißenstein, Vohenstrauß 20:10:00
-
Galgenberg, Vohenstrauß 20:11:00
-
Abzw. Braunetsriether Weg, Vohenstrauß 20:12:00
-
Gewerbegebiet, Vohenstrauß 20:13:00
-
Krankenkasse, Vohenstrauß 20:14:00
-
Hauptschule, Vohenstrauß 20:15:00
-
Realschule, Vohenstrauß 20:16:00
-
Grundschule, Vohenstrauß 20:17:00
-
Förderschule, Vohenstrauß 20:18:00
-
Bahnhof Abzw., Vohenstrauß 20:19:00
-
Sperberweg, Vohenstrauß 20:19:00
-
Marktplatz, Vohenstrauß 20:20:00
-
Bahnhof, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 20:35:00
Route:
-
Steinbach Abzw., Pleystein
-
Pleystein Hagenmühle, Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 21:30:00
-
Prollermühle, Georgenberg 21:31:00
-
Schmidtlerwerk, Georgenberg 21:32:00
-
Dimpfl, Georgenberg 21:33:00
-
Neuenhammer, Georgenberg 21:34:00
-
Danzermühle, Georgenberg 21:35:00
-
Galsterlohe, Georgenberg 21:36:00
-
Unterrehberg, Georgenberg 21:37:00
-
Oberrehberg, Georgenberg 21:38:00
-
Faislbach Danzerw., Georgenberg 21:39:00
-
Dorfkapelle St. Georg, Georgenberg 21:40:00
-
Ortsmitte, Georgenberg 21:40:00
-
Rathaus, Georgenberg 21:40:00
-
Gehenhammer Alte Mühle, Georgenberg 21:41:00
-
Krautwinklsäge, Georgenberg 21:42:00
-
Neukirchen zu St. Christoph, Georgenberg 21:43:00
-
Neudorf, Georgenberg 21:43:00
-
Schwanhof, Georgenberg 21:44:00
-
Waldheim, Georgenberg 21:45:00
-
Lösselmühle, Georgenberg 21:45:00
-
Brünst Kreuzer, Georgenberg 21:46:00
-
Brünst Kastanienhof, Georgenberg 21:47:00
-
Brünst Bock, Georgenberg 21:48:00
-
Leßlohe Kastanienhof, Georgenberg 21:49:00
-
Leßlohe Zollhaus, Georgenberg 21:50:00
-
Reinhardsrieth Nickl, Waidhaus 21:51:00
-
Hagendorf Spatwerk, Waidhaus 21:53:00
-
Hagendorf Feuerwehrhaus, Waidhaus 21:54:00
-
Hagendorfer Straße, Waidhaus 21:55:00
-
Reichenau, Waidhaus 21:57:00
-
Frankenreuth, Waidhaus 21:59:00
-
Fabrikstraße, Waidhaus 22:00:00
-
Bahnhof, Waidhaus 22:01:00
-
Dreifaltigkeitskapelle, Waidhaus 22:02:00
-
Zieglhütte, Waidhaus 22:03:00
-
Pfrentsch, Waidhaus 22:04:00
-
Burkhardsrieth, Pleystein 22:05:00
-
Bruckhof, Eslarn 22:06:00
-
Thomasgschieß, Eslarn 22:07:00
-
Putzenrieth, Eslarn 22:08:00
-
Gasthof Ritterklause, Eslarn 22:09:00
-
Büchlbergerstraße, Eslarn 22:10:00
-
Böhmerstraße, Eslarn 22:11:00
-
Tillyplatz, Eslarn 22:11:00
-
Bahnhof, Eslarn 22:12:00
-
Kapellenstraße, Eslarn 22:13:00
-
Roßtränk, Eslarn 22:14:00
-
Heckermühle, Eslarn 22:16:00
-
Gmeinsrieth, Eslarn 22:17:00
-
Putzhof, Eslarn 22:18:00
-
Wildpark, Eslarn 22:21:00
-
Rathaus/Post, Schönsee 22:24:00
Route:
-
Steinbach Abzw., Pleystein
-
Schafbruck, Pleystein 06:27:00
-
Zottbachhaus, Pleystein 06:28:00
-
Peugenhammer, Pleystein 06:29:00
-
Bibershof, Pleystein 06:30:00
-
Gsteinach, Pleystein 06:31:00
-
Vöslesrieth, Pleystein 06:31:00
-
Pingermühle, Pleystein 06:31:00
-
Pflegeheim, Pleystein 06:32:00
-
Marktplatz, Pleystein 06:33:00
-
Abzw. Finkenhammer, Pleystein 06:34:00
-
Miesbrunn Wartehalle, Pleystein 06:35:00
-
Fuchsmühle, Pleystein 06:36:00
-
Spielhof, Pleystein 06:37:00
-
Abzw. Zengerhof, Pleystein 06:38:00
-
Lohma Gasthof Hanauer, Pleystein 06:39:00
-
Lohma Siedlung, Pleystein 06:40:00
-
Drabsch, Pleystein 06:41:00
-
Übersteherhäusl Abzw., Vohenstrauß 06:42:00
-
Braunetsrieth, Vohenstrauß 06:43:00
-
Hütbrunnenweg, Vohenstrauß 06:44:00
-
Weißenstein, Vohenstrauß 06:45:00
-
Galgenberg, Vohenstrauß 06:46:00
-
Abzw. Braunetsriether Weg, Vohenstrauß 06:47:00
-
Gewerbegebiet, Vohenstrauß 06:48:00
-
Krankenkasse, Vohenstrauß 06:49:00
-
Hauptschule, Vohenstrauß 06:50:00
-
Realschule, Vohenstrauß 06:51:00
-
Grundschule, Vohenstrauß 06:52:00
-
Förderschule, Vohenstrauß 06:53:00
-
Bahnhof Abzw., Vohenstrauß 06:54:00
-
Sperberweg, Vohenstrauß 06:54:00
-
Marktplatz, Vohenstrauß 06:55:00
Route:
-
Steinbach Abzw., Pleystein
-
Pleystein Hagenmühle, Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 06:30:00
-
Prollermühle, Georgenberg 06:31:00
-
Schmidtlerwerk, Georgenberg 06:32:00
-
Dimpfl, Georgenberg 06:33:00
-
Neuenhammer, Georgenberg 06:34:00
-
Danzermühle, Georgenberg 06:35:00
-
Galsterlohe, Georgenberg 06:36:00
-
Unterrehberg, Georgenberg 06:37:00
-
Oberrehberg, Georgenberg 06:38:00
-
Faislbach Danzerw., Georgenberg 06:39:00
-
Dorfkapelle St. Georg, Georgenberg 06:40:00
-
Ortsmitte, Georgenberg 06:40:00
-
Rathaus, Georgenberg 06:40:00
-
Gehenhammer Alte Mühle, Georgenberg 06:41:00
-
Krautwinklsäge, Georgenberg 06:42:00
-
Neukirchen zu St. Christoph, Georgenberg 06:43:00
-
Neudorf, Georgenberg 06:43:00
-
Schwanhof, Georgenberg 06:44:00
-
Waldheim, Georgenberg 06:45:00
-
Lösselmühle, Georgenberg 06:45:00
-
Brünst Kreuzer, Georgenberg 06:46:00
-
Brünst Kastanienhof, Georgenberg 06:47:00
-
Brünst Bock, Georgenberg 06:48:00
-
Leßlohe Kastanienhof, Georgenberg 06:49:00
-
Leßlohe Zollhaus, Georgenberg 06:50:00
-
Reinhardsrieth Nickl, Waidhaus 06:51:00
-
Hagendorf Spatwerk, Waidhaus 06:53:00
-
Hagendorf Feuerwehrhaus, Waidhaus 06:54:00
-
Hagendorfer Straße, Waidhaus 06:55:00
-
Reichenau, Waidhaus 06:57:00
-
Frankenreuth, Waidhaus 06:59:00
-
Fabrikstraße, Waidhaus 07:00:00
-
Bahnhof, Waidhaus 07:01:00
-
Dreifaltigkeitskapelle, Waidhaus 07:02:00
-
Zieglhütte, Waidhaus 07:03:00
-
Pfrentsch, Waidhaus 07:04:00
-
Burkhardsrieth, Pleystein 07:05:00
-
Bruckhof, Eslarn 07:06:00
-
Thomasgschieß, Eslarn 07:07:00
-
Putzenrieth, Eslarn 07:08:00
-
Gasthof Ritterklause, Eslarn 07:09:00
-
Büchlbergerstraße, Eslarn 07:10:00
-
Böhmerstraße, Eslarn 07:11:00
-
Tillyplatz, Eslarn 07:11:00
-
Bahnhof, Eslarn 07:12:00
-
Kapellenstraße, Eslarn 07:13:00
-
Roßtränk, Eslarn 07:14:00
-
Heckermühle, Eslarn 07:16:00
-
Gmeinsrieth, Eslarn 07:17:00
-
Putzhof, Eslarn 07:18:00
-
Wildpark, Eslarn 07:21:00
-
Rathaus/Post, Schönsee 07:24:00
Route:
-
Steinbach Abzw., Pleystein
-
Schafbruck, Pleystein 06:38:00
-
Zottbachhaus, Pleystein 06:39:00
-
Peugenhammer, Pleystein 06:40:00
-
Pingermühle, Pleystein 06:41:00
-
Marktplatz, Pleystein 06:42:00
-
Pflegeheim, Pleystein 06:43:00
-
Weißenstein, Vohenstrauß 06:45:00
-
Abzw. Braunetsriether Weg, Vohenstrauß 06:47:00
-
Marktplatz, Vohenstrauß 06:48:00
Route:
-
Steinbach Abzw., Pleystein
-
Schafbruck, Pleystein 07:00:00
-
Zottbachhaus, Pleystein 07:01:00
-
Peugenhammer, Pleystein 07:02:00
-
Pingermühle, Pleystein 07:03:00
-
Marktplatz, Pleystein 07:05:00
-
Pflegeheim, Pleystein 07:07:00
-
Weißenstein, Vohenstrauß 07:10:00
-
Abzw. Braunetsriether Weg, Vohenstrauß 07:14:00
-
Förderschule, Vohenstrauß 07:15:00
-
Realschule, Vohenstrauß 07:16:00
-
Hauptschule, Vohenstrauß 07:16:00
-
Marktplatz, Vohenstrauß 07:19:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
29
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found