Haltestelle Zeißau in Pirk
NEW30,
92712Pirk
The next departure is direction Rathaus, Schnaittenbach.
Route:
-
Zeißau, Pirk
-
Hochdorf, Pirk 14:22:00
-
Enzenrieth, Pirk 14:23:00
-
Rathaus, Pirk 14:25:00
-
Pirkmühle, Pirk 14:26:00
-
Pischeldorf, Pirk 14:28:00
-
Au, Pirk 14:29:00
-
Unterwildenau, Luhe-Wildenau 14:31:00
-
Haselhöhe, Luhe-Wildenau 14:32:00
-
Sperlhammer, Luhe-Wildenau 14:33:00
-
Oberwildenau Eschlingweiher, Luhe-Wildenau 14:34:00
-
Oberwildenau Naabweg, Luhe-Wildenau 14:35:00
-
Schwanhof, Luhe-Wildenau 14:36:00
-
Grünau, Luhe-Wildenau 14:39:00
-
Neudorf Schlagäcker, Luhe-Wildenau 14:41:00
-
Neudorf, Luhe-Wildenau 14:42:00
-
Gelpertsricht, Luhe-Wildenau 14:43:00
-
Weißenbrunn Ortsmitte, Kohlberg (Oberpfalz) 14:45:00
-
Artesgrün Ortsmitte, Kohlberg (Oberpfalz) 14:46:00
-
Hannersgrün, Kohlberg (Oberpfalz) 14:47:00
-
Hannersgrün Staatsstr., Kohlberg (Oberpfalz) 14:48:00
-
Schlemm, Kohlberg (Oberpfalz) 14:49:00
-
Roith, Kohlberg (Oberpfalz) 14:50:00
-
Schule, Kohlberg (Oberpfalz) 14:51:00
-
Gasthof Maierhöfer, Kohlberg (Oberpfalz) 14:52:00
-
Rathaus, Kohlberg (Oberpfalz) 14:53:00
-
Kath. Kirche, Kohlberg (Oberpfalz) 14:53:00
-
Röthenbach Bahnhof, Kohlberg (Oberpfalz) 14:55:00
-
Rathaus, Schnaittenbach 15:01:00
Route:
-
Zeißau, Pirk
-
Engleshof, Pirk 14:35:00
-
Matzlesberg, Pirk 14:36:00
-
Seibertshof, Luhe-Wildenau 14:38:00
-
Meisthof, Luhe-Wildenau 14:39:00
-
Gewerbegebiet, Luhe-Wildenau 14:40:00
-
Gesundheitszentrum, Luhe-Wildenau 14:40:00
-
Glaubenwies, Luhe-Wildenau 14:42:00
-
Luhe Glaubenwieser Straße, Luhe-Wildenau 14:43:00
-
Luhe Marktplatz, Luhe-Wildenau 14:43:00
-
Bahnhof, Luhe-Wildenau 14:45:00
Route:
-
Zeißau, Pirk
-
Hochdorf, Pirk 15:22:00
-
Enzenrieth, Pirk 15:23:00
-
Rathaus, Pirk 15:25:00
-
Pirkmühle, Pirk 15:26:00
-
Pischeldorf, Pirk 15:28:00
-
Au, Pirk 15:29:00
-
Unterwildenau, Luhe-Wildenau 15:31:00
-
Haselhöhe, Luhe-Wildenau 15:32:00
-
Sperlhammer, Luhe-Wildenau 15:33:00
-
Oberwildenau Eschlingweiher, Luhe-Wildenau 15:34:00
-
Oberwildenau Naabweg, Luhe-Wildenau 15:35:00
-
Schwanhof, Luhe-Wildenau 15:36:00
-
Grünau, Luhe-Wildenau 15:39:00
-
Neudorf Schlagäcker, Luhe-Wildenau 15:41:00
-
Neudorf, Luhe-Wildenau 15:42:00
-
Gelpertsricht, Luhe-Wildenau 15:43:00
-
Weißenbrunn Ortsmitte, Kohlberg (Oberpfalz) 15:45:00
-
Artesgrün Ortsmitte, Kohlberg (Oberpfalz) 15:46:00
-
Hannersgrün, Kohlberg (Oberpfalz) 15:47:00
-
Hannersgrün Staatsstr., Kohlberg (Oberpfalz) 15:48:00
-
Schlemm, Kohlberg (Oberpfalz) 15:49:00
-
Roith, Kohlberg (Oberpfalz) 15:50:00
-
Schule, Kohlberg (Oberpfalz) 15:51:00
-
Gasthof Maierhöfer, Kohlberg (Oberpfalz) 15:52:00
-
Rathaus, Kohlberg (Oberpfalz) 15:53:00
-
Kath. Kirche, Kohlberg (Oberpfalz) 15:53:00
-
Röthenbach Bahnhof, Kohlberg (Oberpfalz) 15:55:00
-
Rathaus, Schnaittenbach 16:01:00
Route:
-
Zeißau, Pirk
-
Engleshof, Pirk 16:35:00
-
Matzlesberg, Pirk 16:36:00
-
Seibertshof, Luhe-Wildenau 16:38:00
-
Meisthof, Luhe-Wildenau 16:39:00
-
Gewerbegebiet, Luhe-Wildenau 16:40:00
-
Gesundheitszentrum, Luhe-Wildenau 16:40:00
-
Glaubenwies, Luhe-Wildenau 16:42:00
-
Luhe Glaubenwieser Straße, Luhe-Wildenau 16:43:00
-
Luhe Marktplatz, Luhe-Wildenau 16:43:00
-
Bahnhof, Luhe-Wildenau 16:45:00
Route:
-
Zeißau, Pirk
-
Hochdorf, Pirk 17:22:00
-
Enzenrieth, Pirk 17:23:00
-
Rathaus, Pirk 17:25:00
-
Pirkmühle, Pirk 17:26:00
-
Pischeldorf, Pirk 17:28:00
-
Au, Pirk 17:29:00
-
Unterwildenau, Luhe-Wildenau 17:31:00
-
Haselhöhe, Luhe-Wildenau 17:32:00
-
Sperlhammer, Luhe-Wildenau 17:33:00
-
Oberwildenau Eschlingweiher, Luhe-Wildenau 17:34:00
-
Oberwildenau Naabweg, Luhe-Wildenau 17:35:00
-
Schwanhof, Luhe-Wildenau 17:36:00
-
Grünau, Luhe-Wildenau 17:39:00
-
Neudorf Schlagäcker, Luhe-Wildenau 17:41:00
-
Neudorf, Luhe-Wildenau 17:42:00
-
Gelpertsricht, Luhe-Wildenau 17:43:00
-
Weißenbrunn Ortsmitte, Kohlberg (Oberpfalz) 17:45:00
-
Artesgrün Ortsmitte, Kohlberg (Oberpfalz) 17:46:00
-
Hannersgrün, Kohlberg (Oberpfalz) 17:47:00
-
Hannersgrün Staatsstr., Kohlberg (Oberpfalz) 17:48:00
-
Schlemm, Kohlberg (Oberpfalz) 17:49:00
-
Roith, Kohlberg (Oberpfalz) 17:50:00
-
Schule, Kohlberg (Oberpfalz) 17:51:00
-
Gasthof Maierhöfer, Kohlberg (Oberpfalz) 17:52:00
-
Rathaus, Kohlberg (Oberpfalz) 17:53:00
-
Kath. Kirche, Kohlberg (Oberpfalz) 17:53:00
-
Röthenbach Bahnhof, Kohlberg (Oberpfalz) 17:55:00
-
Rathaus, Schnaittenbach 18:01:00
Route:
-
Zeißau, Pirk
-
Engleshof, Pirk 19:35:00
-
Matzlesberg, Pirk 19:36:00
-
Seibertshof, Luhe-Wildenau 19:38:00
-
Meisthof, Luhe-Wildenau 19:39:00
-
Gewerbegebiet, Luhe-Wildenau 19:40:00
-
Gesundheitszentrum, Luhe-Wildenau 19:40:00
-
Glaubenwies, Luhe-Wildenau 19:42:00
-
Luhe Glaubenwieser Straße, Luhe-Wildenau 19:43:00
-
Luhe Marktplatz, Luhe-Wildenau 19:43:00
-
Bahnhof, Luhe-Wildenau 19:45:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
1
Haltestelle
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found