Haltestelle Pirk Siedlung in Pirk
NEW9 ,
92712Pirk
The next departure is direction Pirkmühle.
Route:
-
Siedlung, Pirk
-
Pirkmühle, Pirk 13:24:00
Route:
-
Siedlung, Pirk
-
Rathaus, Pirk 13:30:00
-
Erlenstraße, Pirk 13:31:00
-
Schule, Schirmitz 13:32:00
-
Rathaus, Schirmitz 13:33:00
-
Blütenstraße, Schirmitz 13:34:00
-
Bachstraße, Schirmitz 13:35:00
-
Habichtweg, Schirmitz 13:35:00
-
Schirmitzer Weg, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 13:36:00
-
Postkeller, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 13:36:00
-
OTH/FOS, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 13:37:00
-
Naabwiesen, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 13:40:00
-
ZOB, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 13:41:00
-
Josefskirche, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 13:49:00
-
Maria-Seltmann-Haus, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 13:50:00
-
Finanzamt, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 13:52:00
-
Kepler-Gymnasium, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 13:53:00
-
Edeldorfer Weg, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 13:55:00
-
Edeldorfer Weg/Neumühle, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 13:56:00
-
Neumühle/Igelweg, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 13:57:00
-
Neumühle/Obstgarten, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 13:58:00
-
Fischerbergsiedlung, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 13:59:00
-
Biberstr./Entenbühl, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 14:00:00
-
Biberstr./Fuchsenweg, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 14:01:00
-
Hopfenweg, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 14:02:00
-
Waterloostraße, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 14:03:00
-
Kepler-Gymnasium, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 14:04:00
-
Finanzamt, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 14:05:00
-
Maria-Seltmann-Haus, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 14:06:00
-
Josefskirche, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 14:08:00
-
ZOB, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 14:11:00
-
Naabwiesen, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 14:15:00
-
OTH/FOS, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 14:16:00
-
Postkeller, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 14:17:00
-
Schirmitzer Weg, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 14:18:00
-
Habichtweg, Schirmitz 14:19:00
-
Bachstraße, Schirmitz 14:20:00
-
Blütenstraße, Schirmitz 14:21:00
-
Rathaus, Schirmitz 14:22:00
-
Schule, Schirmitz 14:23:00
-
Erlenstraße, Pirk 14:24:00
-
Rathaus, Pirk 14:25:00
-
Siedlung, Pirk 14:27:00
-
Pirkmühle, Pirk 14:29:00
Route:
-
Siedlung, Pirk
-
Pirkmühle, Pirk 14:29:00
Route:
-
Siedlung, Pirk
-
Erlenstraße, Pirk 14:31:00
-
Schule, Schirmitz 14:32:00
-
Rathaus, Schirmitz 14:33:00
-
Blütenstraße, Schirmitz 14:34:00
-
Bachstraße, Schirmitz 14:35:00
-
Habichtweg, Schirmitz 14:35:00
-
Schirmitzer Weg, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 14:36:00
-
Postkeller, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 14:36:00
-
OTH/FOS, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 14:37:00
-
Naabwiesen, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 14:40:00
-
ZOB, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 14:41:00
-
Josefskirche, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 14:49:00
-
Maria-Seltmann-Haus, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 14:50:00
-
Finanzamt, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 14:52:00
-
Kepler-Gymnasium, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 14:53:00
-
Edeldorfer Weg, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 14:55:00
-
Edeldorfer Weg/Neumühle, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 14:56:00
-
Neumühle/Igelweg, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 14:57:00
-
Neumühle/Obstgarten, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 14:58:00
-
Fischerbergsiedlung, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 14:59:00
-
Biberstr./Entenbühl, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 15:00:00
-
Biberstr./Fuchsenweg, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 15:01:00
-
Hopfenweg, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 15:02:00
-
Waterloostraße, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 15:03:00
-
Kepler-Gymnasium, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 15:04:00
-
Finanzamt, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 15:05:00
-
Maria-Seltmann-Haus, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 15:06:00
-
Josefskirche, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 15:08:00
-
ZOB, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 15:11:00
-
Naabwiesen, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 15:17:00
-
OTH/FOS, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 15:18:00
-
Postkeller, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 15:19:00
-
Schirmitzer Weg, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 15:20:00
-
Habichtweg, Schirmitz 15:21:00
-
Bachstraße, Schirmitz 15:22:00
-
Blütenstraße, Schirmitz 15:23:00
-
Rathaus, Schirmitz 15:24:00
-
Schule, Schirmitz 15:25:00
-
Erlenstraße, Pirk 15:26:00
-
Trebsauer Straße, Pirk 15:27:00
-
Feuerwehrhaus, Pirk 15:28:00
-
Rathaus, Pirk 15:29:00
Route:
-
Siedlung, Pirk
-
Pirkmühle, Pirk 16:01:00
Route:
-
Siedlung, Pirk
-
Erlenstraße, Pirk 16:03:00
-
Schule, Schirmitz 16:04:00
-
Rathaus, Schirmitz 16:05:00
-
Blütenstraße, Schirmitz 16:06:00
-
Bachstraße, Schirmitz 16:07:00
-
Habichtweg, Schirmitz 16:07:00
-
Schirmitzer Weg, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 16:08:00
-
Postkeller, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 16:08:00
-
OTH/FOS, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 16:09:00
-
Naabwiesen, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 16:12:00
-
ZOB, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 16:13:00
-
Josefskirche, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 16:21:00
-
Maria-Seltmann-Haus, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 16:22:00
-
Finanzamt, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 16:24:00
-
Kepler-Gymnasium, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 16:25:00
-
Edeldorfer Weg, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 16:27:00
-
Edeldorfer Weg/Neumühle, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 16:28:00
-
Neumühle/Igelweg, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 16:29:00
-
Neumühle/Obstgarten, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 16:30:00
-
Fischerbergsiedlung, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 16:31:00
-
Biberstr./Entenbühl, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 16:32:00
-
Biberstr./Fuchsenweg, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 16:33:00
-
Hopfenweg, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 16:34:00
-
Waterloostraße, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 16:35:00
-
Kepler-Gymnasium, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 16:36:00
-
Finanzamt, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 16:37:00
-
Maria-Seltmann-Haus, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 16:38:00
-
Josefskirche, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 16:40:00
-
ZOB, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 16:43:00
-
Naabwiesen, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 16:47:00
-
OTH/FOS, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 16:48:00
-
Postkeller, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 16:49:00
-
Schirmitzer Weg, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 16:50:00
-
Habichtweg, Schirmitz 16:51:00
-
Bachstraße, Schirmitz 16:52:00
-
Blütenstraße, Schirmitz 16:53:00
-
Rathaus, Schirmitz 16:54:00
-
Schule, Schirmitz 16:55:00
-
Erlenstraße, Pirk 16:56:00
-
Rathaus, Pirk 16:57:00
-
Siedlung, Pirk 16:59:00
-
Pirkmühle, Pirk 17:01:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
7
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found