Haltestelle Mauthausen Schloßweg in Piding
,
83451Piding
The next departure is direction Thumsee Seewirt, Bad Reichenhall.
Route:
-
Mauthausen Salzstraße, Piding
-
Mauthausen Kapelle, Piding 12:10:00
-
Staufenbrücke, Bad Reichenhall 12:11:00
-
Grabenbachstraße, Bad Reichenhall 12:12:00
-
Grabenbachstraße/Saalachstraße, Bad Reichenhall 12:13:00
-
Frühlingstraße/Johann-Häusl-Straße, Bad Reichenhal 12:14:00
-
Barbarossastraße, Bad Reichenhall 12:15:00
-
Klingerweg, Bad Reichenhall 12:16:00
-
St. Zeno Friedhof, Bad Reichenhall 12:17:00
-
St. Zeno Münster, Bad Reichenhall 12:18:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Bad Reichenhall 12:20:00
-
Kurgastzentrum, Bad Reichenhall 12:23:00
-
Innsbrucker Straße/Liebigstraße, Bad Reichenhall 12:26:00
-
Rathausplatz, Bad Reichenhall 12:31:00
-
Reichenbachstraße, Bad Reichenhall 12:32:00
-
Nonner Straße, Bad Reichenhall 12:33:00
-
Kirchberg Altenheim, Bad Reichenhall 12:34:00
-
Birkenstraße, Bad Reichenhall 12:35:00
-
Reifenstuelstraße, Bad Reichenhall 12:36:00
-
Karlstein-Kaitl, Bad Reichenhall 12:37:00
-
Thumsee-Seemösl, Bad Reichenhall 12:39:00
-
Thumsee-West, Bad Reichenhall 12:40:00
-
Thumsee Seewirt, Bad Reichenhall 12:41:00
Route:
-
Mauthausen Schloßweg, Piding
-
Mauthausen Kapelle, Piding 12:10:00
-
Staufenbrücke, Bad Reichenhall 12:12:00
-
Barbarossastraße, Bad Reichenhall 12:14:00
-
St. Zeno Münster, Bad Reichenhall 12:16:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Bad Reichenhall 12:20:00
Route:
-
Mauthausen Salzstraße B20, Piding
-
Au Rupertistr., Piding 12:35:00
-
Sparkasse, Piding 12:36:00
-
Marzoller Weg, Piding 12:37:00
-
Freizeitanlage, Piding 12:38:00
-
Petersplatz, Piding 12:40:00
Route:
-
Mauthausen Salzstraße B20, Piding
-
Urwies, Piding 12:54:00
-
Unterberg, Anger 12:55:00
-
Jechling Abzw., Anger 12:56:00
-
Aufham, Anger 12:57:00
-
TraumWerk Porsche, Anger 12:59:00
-
Pfingstl, Anger 13:01:00
-
Hadermarkt, Anger 13:02:00
-
Mühle, Anger 13:03:00
-
Dorfplatz, Anger 13:05:00
-
Mühle, Anger 13:06:00
-
Hadermarkt, Anger 13:07:00
-
Höglwörther See Abzw., Anger 13:09:00
-
Mayerhofen Höglwörther See, Anger 13:10:00
-
Windbichl, Teisendorf 13:12:00
-
Roßdorf Grubenhaus, Teisendorf 13:16:00
-
Bahnhof, Teisendorf 13:18:00
-
Zentrum, Teisendorf 13:23:00
Route:
-
Mauthausen Schloßweg, Piding
-
Mauthausen Kapelle, Piding 13:10:00
-
Staufenbrücke, Bad Reichenhall 13:12:00
-
Barbarossastraße, Bad Reichenhall 13:14:00
-
St. Zeno Münster, Bad Reichenhall 13:16:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Bad Reichenhall 13:20:00
Route:
-
Mauthausen Salzstraße, Piding
-
Mauthausen Kapelle, Piding 13:25:00
-
Staufenbrücke, Bad Reichenhall 13:26:00
-
Grabenbachstraße, Bad Reichenhall 13:27:00
-
Grabenbachstraße/Saalachstraße, Bad Reichenhall 13:28:00
-
Frühlingstraße/Johann-Häusl-Straße, Bad Reichenhal 13:29:00
-
Barbarossastraße, Bad Reichenhall 13:30:00
-
Klingerweg, Bad Reichenhall 13:31:00
-
St. Zeno Friedhof, Bad Reichenhall 13:32:00
-
St. Zeno Münster, Bad Reichenhall 13:33:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Bad Reichenhall 13:35:00
-
Kurgastzentrum, Bad Reichenhall 13:38:00
-
Innsbrucker Straße/Liebigstraße, Bad Reichenhall 13:41:00
-
Rathausplatz, Bad Reichenhall 13:46:00
-
Reichenbachstraße, Bad Reichenhall 13:47:00
-
Nonner Straße, Bad Reichenhall 13:48:00
-
Kirchberg Altenheim, Bad Reichenhall 13:49:00
-
Birkenstraße, Bad Reichenhall 13:50:00
-
Reifenstuelstraße, Bad Reichenhall 13:51:00
-
Karlstein-Kaitl, Bad Reichenhall 13:52:00
-
Thumsee-Seemösl, Bad Reichenhall 13:54:00
-
Thumsee-West, Bad Reichenhall 13:55:00
-
Thumsee Seewirt, Bad Reichenhall 13:56:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
7
Haltestellen
-
1
Bahnhof
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found