Haltestelle Mauthausen Salzstraße B20 in Piding
B20 ,
83451Piding
The next departure is direction Thumsee Seewirt, Bad Reichenhall.
Route:
-
Mauthausen Salzstraße, Piding
-
Mauthausen Kapelle, Piding 15:25:00
-
Staufenbrücke, Bad Reichenhall 15:26:00
-
Grabenbachstraße, Bad Reichenhall 15:27:00
-
Grabenbachstraße/Saalachstraße, Bad Reichenhall 15:28:00
-
Frühlingstraße/Johann-Häusl-Straße, Bad Reichenhal 15:29:00
-
Barbarossastraße, Bad Reichenhall 15:30:00
-
Klingerweg, Bad Reichenhall 15:31:00
-
St. Zeno Friedhof, Bad Reichenhall 15:32:00
-
St. Zeno Münster, Bad Reichenhall 15:33:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Bad Reichenhall 15:35:00
-
Kurgastzentrum, Bad Reichenhall 15:38:00
-
Innsbrucker Straße/Liebigstraße, Bad Reichenhall 15:41:00
-
Rathausplatz, Bad Reichenhall 15:46:00
-
Reichenbachstraße, Bad Reichenhall 15:47:00
-
Nonner Straße, Bad Reichenhall 15:48:00
-
Kirchberg Altenheim, Bad Reichenhall 15:49:00
-
Birkenstraße, Bad Reichenhall 15:50:00
-
Reifenstuelstraße, Bad Reichenhall 15:51:00
-
Karlstein-Kaitl, Bad Reichenhall 15:52:00
-
Thumsee-Seemösl, Bad Reichenhall 15:54:00
-
Thumsee-West, Bad Reichenhall 15:55:00
-
Thumsee Seewirt, Bad Reichenhall 15:56:00
Route:
-
Mauthausen Schloßweg, Piding
-
Mauthausen Kapelle, Piding 16:10:00
-
Staufenbrücke, Bad Reichenhall 16:12:00
-
Barbarossastraße, Bad Reichenhall 16:14:00
-
St. Zeno Münster, Bad Reichenhall 16:16:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Bad Reichenhall 16:20:00
Route:
-
Mauthausen Salzstraße B20, Piding
-
Au Rupertistr., Piding 16:50:00
-
Sparkasse, Piding 16:51:00
-
Marzoller Weg, Piding 16:52:00
-
Freizeitanlage, Piding 16:53:00
-
Petersplatz, Piding 16:55:00
Route:
-
Mauthausen Salzstraße B20, Piding
-
Urwies, Piding 16:54:00
-
Unterberg, Anger 16:55:00
-
Jechling Abzw., Anger 16:56:00
-
Aufham, Anger 16:57:00
-
TraumWerk Porsche, Anger 16:59:00
-
Pfingstl, Anger 17:01:00
-
Hadermarkt, Anger 17:02:00
-
Mühle, Anger 17:03:00
-
Dorfplatz, Anger 17:05:00
-
Mühle, Anger 17:06:00
-
Hadermarkt, Anger 17:07:00
-
Höglwörther See Abzw., Anger 17:09:00
-
Mayerhofen Höglwörther See, Anger 17:10:00
-
Windbichl, Teisendorf 17:12:00
-
Roßdorf Grubenhaus, Teisendorf 17:16:00
-
Bahnhof, Teisendorf 17:18:00
-
Zentrum, Teisendorf 17:23:00
Route:
-
Mauthausen Salzstraße, Piding
-
Mauthausen Kapelle, Piding 17:25:00
-
Staufenbrücke, Bad Reichenhall 17:26:00
-
Grabenbachstraße, Bad Reichenhall 17:27:00
-
Grabenbachstraße/Saalachstraße, Bad Reichenhall 17:28:00
-
Frühlingstraße/Johann-Häusl-Straße, Bad Reichenhal 17:29:00
-
Barbarossastraße, Bad Reichenhall 17:30:00
-
Klingerweg, Bad Reichenhall 17:31:00
-
St. Zeno Friedhof, Bad Reichenhall 17:32:00
-
St. Zeno Münster, Bad Reichenhall 17:33:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Bad Reichenhall 17:35:00
-
Kurgastzentrum, Bad Reichenhall 17:38:00
-
Innsbrucker Straße/Liebigstraße, Bad Reichenhall 17:41:00
-
Rathausplatz, Bad Reichenhall 17:46:00
-
Reichenbachstraße, Bad Reichenhall 17:47:00
-
Nonner Straße, Bad Reichenhall 17:48:00
-
Kirchberg Altenheim, Bad Reichenhall 17:49:00
-
Birkenstraße, Bad Reichenhall 17:50:00
-
Reifenstuelstraße, Bad Reichenhall 17:51:00
-
Karlstein-Kaitl, Bad Reichenhall 17:52:00
-
Thumsee-Seemösl, Bad Reichenhall 17:54:00
-
Thumsee-West, Bad Reichenhall 17:55:00
-
Thumsee Seewirt, Bad Reichenhall 17:56:00
Route:
-
Mauthausen Schloßweg, Piding
-
Mauthausen Kapelle, Piding 18:10:00
-
Staufenbrücke, Bad Reichenhall 18:12:00
-
Barbarossastraße, Bad Reichenhall 18:14:00
-
St. Zeno Münster, Bad Reichenhall 18:16:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Bad Reichenhall 18:20:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
8
Haltestellen
-
1
Bahnhof
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found