Haltestelle Kupferhammer in Pforzheim
B463 ,
75175Pforzheim
The next departure is direction Dillweissenstein.
Route:
-
Kupferhammer, Pforzheim
-
Dillweißenstein Riedstraße, Pforzheim 10:19:00
-
Seegerstraße, Pforzheim 10:20:00
-
Ludwigsplatz, Pforzheim 10:21:00
-
Hirsauer Straße, Pforzheim 10:22:00
-
Dillweißenstein Äußere Hirsauerstraße, Pforzheim 10:22:00
-
Nagoldbad, Pforzheim 10:23:00
-
Dillweißenstein Steinbergsguts, Pforzheim 10:24:00
-
Burggartenstraße, Pforzheim 10:25:00
-
Dillweißenstein Bahnhof Weißenstein, Pforzheim 10:26:00
Route:
-
Kupferhammer, Pforzheim
-
Kallhardtstraße, Pforzheim 10:25:00
-
Rodstraße, Pforzheim 10:26:00
-
Jahn/Bleichstraße, Pforzheim 10:27:00
-
Sedanplatz, Pforzheim 10:28:00
-
Leopoldstraße, Pforzheim 10:30:00
-
Bahnhofstraße, Pforzheim 10:31:00
-
Hauptbahnhof/ZOB, Pforzheim 10:33:00
Route:
-
Kupferhammer, Pforzheim
-
Altes Sägewerk, Pforzheim 10:29:00
-
Würmblick, Pforzheim 10:30:00
-
Würm Würmtalstraße, Pforzheim 10:32:00
-
Würm Post, Pforzheim 10:33:00
-
Würm Fahrstraße, Pforzheim 10:33:00
-
Würm Würmer Hauptstraße, Pforzheim 10:34:00
-
Würm Hölderlinstraße, Pforzheim 10:35:00
-
Würm Ritterstraße, Pforzheim 10:36:00
-
Hohenwarter Straße, Pforzheim 10:37:00
-
Würm Friedhof, Pforzheim 10:38:00
-
Huchenfeld Jettenbrunnen, Pforzheim 10:40:00
-
Huchenfeld Industriestraße, Pforzheim 10:42:00
-
Huchenfeld Mittlerer Hardweg, Pforzheim 10:43:00
-
Huchenfeld Erzkopfstraße, Pforzheim 10:44:00
-
Huchenfeld Oberdorf, Pforzheim 10:45:00
-
Huchenfeld Hellerichstraße, Pforzheim 10:46:00
Route:
-
Kupferhammer, Pforzheim
-
Hoheneck, Pforzheim 10:33:00
-
Huchenfeld Oberdorf, Pforzheim 10:37:00
-
Huchenfeld Haus der Vereine, Pforzheim 10:38:00
-
Huchenfeld Rathaus, Pforzheim 10:39:00
-
Huchenfeld St. Hubertus-Straße, Pforzheim 10:40:00
-
Huchenfeld Im Blumengarten, Pforzheim 10:41:00
-
Hohenwart Forum, Pforzheim 10:45:00
-
Hohenwart Ortsmitte/Lädle, Pforzheim 10:46:00
-
Hohenwart Schellbronner Straße, Pforzheim 10:47:00
-
Schellbronn Altes Rathaus, Neuhausen (Enzkreis) 10:50:00
-
Schellbronn Schwanen, Neuhausen (Enzkreis) 10:54:00
-
Hamberg Sportplatz, Neuhausen (Enzkreis) 10:57:00
-
Hamberg Altes Rathaus, Neuhausen (Enzkreis) 10:59:00
-
Hamberg Steinegger Straße, Neuhausen (Enzkreis) 11:00:00
-
Steinegg Liebenzeller Straße, Neuhausen (Enzkreis) 11:03:00
-
Steinegg Brunnen, Neuhausen (Enzkreis) 11:04:00
-
Steinegg Schwarzwaldstraße, Neuhausen (Enzkreis) 11:05:00
-
Steinegg Aussiedlerhof, Neuhausen (Enzkreis) 11:06:00
-
Kindergarten, Neuhausen (Enzkreis) 11:10:00
-
Pforzheimer Straße, Neuhausen (Enzkreis) 11:11:00
Route:
-
Kupferhammer, Pforzheim
-
Dillweißenstein Riedstraße, Pforzheim 10:34:00
-
Seegerstraße, Pforzheim 10:35:00
-
Ludwigsplatz, Pforzheim 10:36:00
-
Hirsauer Straße, Pforzheim 10:37:00
-
Dillweißenstein Äußere Hirsauerstraße, Pforzheim 10:37:00
-
Nagoldbad, Pforzheim 10:38:00
-
Dillweißenstein Steinbergsguts, Pforzheim 10:39:00
-
Burggartenstraße, Pforzheim 10:40:00
-
Dillweißenstein Bahnhof Weißenstein, Pforzheim 10:41:00
Route:
-
Kupferhammer, Pforzheim
-
Calwer Straße, Pforzheim 10:37:00
-
Schmuckmuseum, Pforzheim 10:38:00
-
Sedanplatz, Pforzheim 10:40:00
-
Leopoldstraße, Pforzheim 10:41:00
-
Bahnhofstraße, Pforzheim 10:43:00
-
Hauptbahnhof/ZOB, Pforzheim 10:44:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
20
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found