Haltestelle Kupferhammer in Pforzheim
B463 ,
75175Pforzheim
The next departure is direction Dillweissenstein.
Route:
-
Kupferhammer, Pforzheim
-
Dillweißenstein Riedstraße, Pforzheim 00:58:00
-
Seegerstraße, Pforzheim 00:59:00
-
Ludwigsplatz, Pforzheim 01:00:00
-
Hirsauer Straße, Pforzheim 01:01:00
-
Dillweißenstein Äußere Hirsauerstraße, Pforzheim 01:01:00
-
Nagoldbad, Pforzheim 01:02:00
-
Dillweißenstein Steinbergsguts, Pforzheim 01:03:00
-
Burggartenstraße, Pforzheim 01:04:00
-
Dillweißenstein Bahnhof Weißenstein, Pforzheim 01:04:00
Route:
-
Kupferhammer, Pforzheim
-
Hoheneck, Pforzheim 01:18:00
-
Huchenfeld Oberdorf, Pforzheim 01:22:00
-
Huchenfeld Haus der Vereine, Pforzheim 01:23:00
-
Huchenfeld Rathaus, Pforzheim 01:24:00
-
Huchenfeld St. Hubertus-Straße, Pforzheim 01:25:00
-
Huchenfeld Am Schönblick, Pforzheim 01:26:00
-
Huchenfeld Im Blumengarten, Pforzheim 01:27:00
-
Hohenwart Forum, Pforzheim 01:31:00
-
Hohenwart Ortsmitte/Lädle, Pforzheim 01:32:00
-
Hohenwart Schellbronner Straße, Pforzheim 01:33:00
-
Schellbronn Altes Rathaus, Neuhausen (Enzkreis) 01:36:00
-
Schellbronn Schwanen, Neuhausen (Enzkreis) 01:40:00
-
Am Sägewerk, Neuhausen (Enzkreis) 01:44:00
-
Pforzheimer Straße, Neuhausen (Enzkreis) 01:44:00
-
Kindergarten, Neuhausen (Enzkreis) 01:45:00
-
Altes Schulhaus, Neuhausen (Enzkreis) 01:46:00
-
Steinegg Aussiedlerhof, Neuhausen (Enzkreis) 01:49:00
-
Steinegg Liebenzeller Straße, Neuhausen (Enzkreis) 01:50:00
-
Steinegg Brunnen, Neuhausen (Enzkreis) 01:51:00
-
Steinegg Schwarzwaldstraße, Neuhausen (Enzkreis) 01:52:00
-
Hamberg Altes Rathaus, Neuhausen (Enzkreis) 01:55:00
-
Hamberg Steinegger Straße, Neuhausen (Enzkreis) 01:56:00
Route:
-
Kupferhammer, Pforzheim
-
Altes Sägewerk, Pforzheim 01:18:00
-
Würmblick, Pforzheim 01:20:00
-
Würm Post, Pforzheim 01:22:00
-
Liebeneck, Pforzheim 01:26:00
-
Albrecht-Dürer-Straße, Tiefenbronn 01:30:00
-
Evangelische Kirche, Tiefenbronn 01:31:00
-
Rathaus, Tiefenbronn 01:32:00
-
Brunnenstraße, Tiefenbronn 01:33:00
-
Mühlhausen Bergstraße, Tiefenbronn 01:36:00
-
Mühlhausen Rathaus, Tiefenbronn 01:37:00
-
Mühlhausen Würmtalstraße, Tiefenbronn 01:38:00
-
Mühlhausen Friedhof, Tiefenbronn 01:38:00
-
Lehningen Mühlhausener Str., Tiefenbronn 01:40:00
-
Lehningen Rathaus, Tiefenbronn 01:41:00
Route:
-
Kupferhammer, Pforzheim
-
Calwer Straße, Pforzheim 05:04:00
-
Goldschmiedeschule, Pforzheim 05:06:00
-
Wurmberger Straße, Pforzheim 05:07:00
-
Erlenweg, Pforzheim 05:08:00
-
Eichenweg, Pforzheim 05:08:00
-
Tiergartenstraße, Pforzheim 05:09:00
-
Haidachturm, Pforzheim 05:10:00
-
Allensteiner Straße, Pforzheim 05:11:00
-
Elbinger Straße, Pforzheim 05:12:00
-
Landsberger Straße, Pforzheim 05:13:00
-
Stettiner Straße, Pforzheim 05:14:00
-
Breslauer Straße, Pforzheim 05:15:00
-
Platanenweg, Pforzheim 05:16:00
-
Wurmberger Straße, Pforzheim 05:17:00
-
Gesellstraße, Pforzheim 05:18:00
-
Altstädter Brücke, Pforzheim 05:20:00
-
Klinikum, Pforzheim 05:21:00
-
Hochschule für Gestaltung, Pforzheim 05:21:00
-
Flößerviertel, Pforzheim 05:22:00
-
Marktplatz, Pforzheim 05:23:00
-
Schillerstraße, Pforzheim 05:24:00
-
Parkstraße, Pforzheim 05:25:00
-
Lindenstraße, Pforzheim 05:26:00
-
Zeppelinstraße, Pforzheim 05:27:00
-
Blücherstraße, Pforzheim 05:28:00
-
Friedrich-Ebert-Straße, Pforzheim 05:31:00
-
Zähringer Allee, Pforzheim 05:32:00
-
Pfälzer Straße, Pforzheim 05:33:00
-
Christophallee, Pforzheim 05:34:00
-
Hauptbahnhof/ZOB, Pforzheim 05:35:00
-
Bahnhofstraße, Pforzheim 05:36:00
-
Leopoldplatz, Pforzheim 05:37:00
-
Emilienstraße, Pforzheim 05:39:00
-
Kulturhaus Osterfeld, Pforzheim 05:40:00
-
Maystraße, Pforzheim 05:41:00
-
Fritz-Erler-Schule Nord, Pforzheim 05:42:00
-
Stadtmuseum, Pforzheim 05:44:00
-
Brötzingen Marktplatz, Pforzheim 05:45:00
-
Bahnhof Brötzingen, Pforzheim 05:47:00
Route:
-
Kupferhammer, Pforzheim
-
Dillweißenstein Riedstraße, Pforzheim 06:28:00
-
Seegerstraße, Pforzheim 06:29:00
-
Ludwigsplatz, Pforzheim 06:30:00
-
Hirsauer Straße, Pforzheim 06:31:00
-
Dillweißenstein Äußere Hirsauerstraße, Pforzheim 06:31:00
-
Nagoldbad, Pforzheim 06:32:00
-
Dillweißenstein Steinbergsguts, Pforzheim 06:33:00
-
Burggartenstraße, Pforzheim 06:34:00
-
Dillweißenstein Bahnhof Weißenstein, Pforzheim 06:34:00
Route:
-
Kupferhammer, Pforzheim
-
Kallhardtstraße, Pforzheim 06:44:00
-
Rodstraße, Pforzheim 06:45:00
-
Jahn/Bleichstraße, Pforzheim 06:46:00
-
Sedanplatz, Pforzheim 06:47:00
-
Leopoldstraße, Pforzheim 06:49:00
-
Bahnhofstraße, Pforzheim 06:50:00
-
Hauptbahnhof/ZOB, Pforzheim 06:51:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
20
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found