Haltestelle Kupferhammer in Pforzheim
B463 ,
75175Pforzheim
The next departure is direction Buchbusch/AMAZON.
Route:
-
Kupferhammer, Pforzheim
-
Kallhardtstraße, Pforzheim 05:23:00
-
Rodstraße, Pforzheim 05:24:00
-
Jahn/Bleichstraße, Pforzheim 05:25:00
-
Sedanplatz, Pforzheim 05:26:00
-
Leopoldstraße, Pforzheim 05:28:00
-
Bahnhofstraße, Pforzheim 05:31:00
-
Hauptbahnhof/ZOB, Pforzheim 05:32:00
-
Christophallee, Pforzheim 05:33:00
-
Pfälzer Straße, Pforzheim 05:34:00
-
Zähringer Allee, Pforzheim 05:35:00
-
Friedrich-Ebert-Straße, Pforzheim 05:36:00
-
Kurfürstenstaffel, Pforzheim 05:37:00
-
Wartberg, Pforzheim 05:38:00
-
Amazonstraße, Pforzheim 05:43:00
Route:
-
Kupferhammer, Pforzheim
-
Calwer Straße, Pforzheim 05:24:00
-
Schmuckmuseum, Pforzheim 05:25:00
-
Sedanplatz, Pforzheim 05:27:00
-
Leopoldstraße, Pforzheim 05:28:00
-
Bahnhofstraße, Pforzheim 05:30:00
-
Hauptbahnhof/ZOB, Pforzheim 05:31:00
Route:
-
Kupferhammer, Pforzheim
-
Altes Sägewerk, Pforzheim 05:27:00
-
Würmblick, Pforzheim 05:29:00
-
Würm Post, Pforzheim 05:31:00
-
Liebeneck, Pforzheim 05:35:00
-
Albrecht-Dürer-Straße, Tiefenbronn 05:39:00
-
Evangelische Kirche, Tiefenbronn 05:40:00
-
Rathaus, Tiefenbronn 05:41:00
-
Brunnenstraße, Tiefenbronn 05:42:00
-
Mühlhausen Bergstraße, Tiefenbronn 05:45:00
-
Mühlhausen Rathaus, Tiefenbronn 05:46:00
-
Mühlhausen Würmtalstraße, Tiefenbronn 05:47:00
-
Mühlhausen Friedhof, Tiefenbronn 05:47:00
-
Lehningen Mühlhausener Str., Tiefenbronn 05:49:00
-
Lehningen Rathaus, Tiefenbronn 05:50:00
-
Hausen Würmtalstraße, Weil der Stadt 05:54:00
-
Merklingen Riemenmühle, Weil der Stadt 05:57:00
-
Münklingen Im Tal, Weil der Stadt 05:58:00
-
Münklingen Neuhauser Straße, Weil der Stadt 05:59:00
-
Münklingen Rathaus, Weil der Stadt 06:00:00
-
Münklingen Im Tal, Weil der Stadt 06:02:00
-
Merklingen Riemenmühle, Weil der Stadt 06:03:00
-
Merklingen Hausener Straße, Weil der Stadt 06:05:00
-
Merklingen Ortsmitte, Weil der Stadt 06:06:00
-
Merklingen Hauptstraße, Weil der Stadt 06:07:00
-
Merklingen Metzelwiesen, Weil der Stadt 06:08:00
-
Merklinger Straße, Weil der Stadt 06:09:00
-
Stadtgarten, Weil der Stadt 06:11:00
-
Bahnhof, Weil der Stadt 06:13:00
Route:
-
Kupferhammer, Pforzheim
-
Dillweißenstein Riedstraße, Pforzheim 05:30:00
-
Seegerstraße, Pforzheim 05:31:00
-
Ludwigsplatz, Pforzheim 05:32:00
-
Hirsauer Straße, Pforzheim 05:33:00
-
Dillweißenstein Äußere Hirsauerstraße, Pforzheim 05:33:00
-
Nagoldbad, Pforzheim 05:34:00
-
Dillweißenstein Steinbergsguts, Pforzheim 05:35:00
-
Burggartenstraße, Pforzheim 05:36:00
-
Dillweißenstein Bahnhof Weißenstein, Pforzheim 05:36:00
Route:
-
Kupferhammer, Pforzheim
-
Kallhardtstraße, Pforzheim 05:40:00
-
Rodstraße, Pforzheim 05:41:00
-
Jahn/Bleichstraße, Pforzheim 05:42:00
-
Sedanplatz, Pforzheim 05:43:00
-
Leopoldstraße, Pforzheim 05:45:00
-
Bahnhofstraße, Pforzheim 05:47:00
-
Hauptbahnhof/ZOB, Pforzheim 05:49:00
-
Christophallee, Pforzheim 05:50:00
-
Pfälzer Straße, Pforzheim 05:51:00
-
Zähringer Allee, Pforzheim 05:52:00
-
Friedrich-Ebert-Straße, Pforzheim 05:53:00
-
Kurfürstenstaffel, Pforzheim 05:54:00
-
Wartberg, Pforzheim 05:55:00
-
Bauschlotter Straße, Pforzheim 05:56:00
-
Krebspfad, Pforzheim 05:57:00
-
Hängsteig, Pforzheim 05:57:00
-
Welschenäckerstraße, Pforzheim 05:59:00
-
Am Windhof, Pforzheim 06:00:00
-
Obsthof, Pforzheim 06:02:00
-
Amazonstraße, Pforzheim 06:05:00
Route:
-
Kupferhammer, Pforzheim
-
Dillweißenstein Riedstraße, Pforzheim 05:49:00
-
Seegerstraße, Pforzheim 05:50:00
-
Ludwigsplatz, Pforzheim 05:51:00
-
Hirsauer Straße, Pforzheim 05:52:00
-
Dillweißenstein Äußere Hirsauerstraße, Pforzheim 05:52:00
-
Nagoldbad, Pforzheim 05:53:00
-
Dillweißenstein Steinbergsguts, Pforzheim 05:54:00
-
Burggartenstraße, Pforzheim 05:55:00
-
Dillweißenstein Bahnhof Weißenstein, Pforzheim 05:56:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
87
Haltestellen
-
1
Bahnhof
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found