Haltestelle Kupferhammer in Pforzheim
B463 ,
75175Pforzheim
The next departure is direction Huchenfeld.
Route:
-
Kupferhammer, Pforzheim
-
Altes Sägewerk, Pforzheim 15:29:00
-
Würmblick, Pforzheim 15:30:00
-
Würm Würmtalstraße, Pforzheim 15:32:00
-
Würm Post, Pforzheim 15:33:00
-
Würm Fahrstraße, Pforzheim 15:33:00
-
Würm Würmer Hauptstraße, Pforzheim 15:34:00
-
Würm Hölderlinstraße, Pforzheim 15:35:00
-
Würm Ritterstraße, Pforzheim 15:36:00
-
Hohenwarter Straße, Pforzheim 15:37:00
-
Würm Friedhof, Pforzheim 15:38:00
-
Huchenfeld Jettenbrunnen, Pforzheim 15:40:00
-
Huchenfeld Industriestraße, Pforzheim 15:42:00
-
Huchenfeld Mittlerer Hardweg, Pforzheim 15:43:00
-
Huchenfeld Erzkopfstraße, Pforzheim 15:44:00
-
Huchenfeld Oberdorf, Pforzheim 15:45:00
-
Huchenfeld Hellerichstraße, Pforzheim 15:46:00
Route:
-
Kupferhammer, Pforzheim
-
Hoheneck, Pforzheim 15:33:00
-
Huchenfeld Oberdorf, Pforzheim 15:37:00
-
Huchenfeld Haus der Vereine, Pforzheim 15:38:00
-
Huchenfeld Rathaus, Pforzheim 15:39:00
-
Huchenfeld St. Hubertus-Straße, Pforzheim 15:40:00
-
Huchenfeld Im Blumengarten, Pforzheim 15:41:00
-
Hohenwart Forum, Pforzheim 15:45:00
-
Hohenwart Ortsmitte/Lädle, Pforzheim 15:46:00
-
Hohenwart Schellbronner Straße, Pforzheim 15:47:00
-
Schellbronn Altes Rathaus, Neuhausen (Enzkreis) 15:50:00
-
Schellbronn Schwanen, Neuhausen (Enzkreis) 15:54:00
-
Hamberg Sportplatz, Neuhausen (Enzkreis) 15:57:00
-
Hamberg Altes Rathaus, Neuhausen (Enzkreis) 15:59:00
-
Hamberg Steinegger Straße, Neuhausen (Enzkreis) 16:00:00
-
Steinegg Schule, Neuhausen (Enzkreis) 16:02:00
-
Steinegg Liebenzeller Straße, Neuhausen (Enzkreis) 16:03:00
-
Steinegg Brunnen, Neuhausen (Enzkreis) 16:04:00
-
Steinegg Schwarzwaldstraße, Neuhausen (Enzkreis) 16:05:00
-
Steinegg Aussiedlerhof, Neuhausen (Enzkreis) 16:06:00
-
Kindergarten, Neuhausen (Enzkreis) 16:10:00
-
Pforzheimer Straße, Neuhausen (Enzkreis) 16:11:00
Route:
-
Kupferhammer, Pforzheim
-
Dillweißenstein Riedstraße, Pforzheim 15:34:00
-
Seegerstraße, Pforzheim 15:35:00
-
Ludwigsplatz, Pforzheim 15:36:00
-
Hirsauer Straße, Pforzheim 15:37:00
-
Dillweißenstein Äußere Hirsauerstraße, Pforzheim 15:37:00
-
Nagoldbad, Pforzheim 15:38:00
-
Dillweißenstein Steinbergsguts, Pforzheim 15:39:00
-
Burggartenstraße, Pforzheim 15:40:00
-
Dillweißenstein Bahnhof Weißenstein, Pforzheim 15:41:00
Route:
-
Kupferhammer, Pforzheim
-
Calwer Straße, Pforzheim 15:39:00
-
Schmuckmuseum, Pforzheim 15:40:00
-
Sedanplatz, Pforzheim 15:42:00
-
Leopoldstraße, Pforzheim 15:43:00
-
Bahnhofstraße, Pforzheim 15:45:00
-
Hauptbahnhof/ZOB, Pforzheim 15:47:00
Route:
-
Kupferhammer, Pforzheim
-
Kallhardtstraße, Pforzheim 15:40:00
-
Rodstraße, Pforzheim 15:41:00
-
Jahn/Bleichstraße, Pforzheim 15:42:00
-
Sedanplatz, Pforzheim 15:43:00
-
Leopoldstraße, Pforzheim 15:45:00
-
Bahnhofstraße, Pforzheim 15:47:00
-
Hauptbahnhof/ZOB, Pforzheim 15:49:00
-
Christophallee, Pforzheim 15:50:00
-
Pfälzer Straße, Pforzheim 15:51:00
-
Zähringer Allee, Pforzheim 15:52:00
-
Friedrich-Ebert-Straße, Pforzheim 15:53:00
-
Kurfürstenstaffel, Pforzheim 15:54:00
-
Wartberg, Pforzheim 15:55:00
-
Bauschlotter Straße, Pforzheim 15:56:00
-
Krebspfad, Pforzheim 15:57:00
-
Hängsteig, Pforzheim 15:57:00
-
Welschenäckerstraße, Pforzheim 15:59:00
-
Am Windhof, Pforzheim 16:00:00
-
Obsthof, Pforzheim 16:02:00
-
Amazonstraße, Pforzheim 16:05:00
-
Buchbusch, Pforzheim 16:06:00
Route:
-
Kupferhammer, Pforzheim
-
Altes Sägewerk, Pforzheim 15:42:00
-
Würmblick, Pforzheim 15:44:00
-
Würm Post, Pforzheim 15:46:00
-
Liebeneck, Pforzheim 15:50:00
-
Albrecht-Dürer-Straße, Tiefenbronn 15:54:00
-
Evangelische Kirche, Tiefenbronn 15:55:00
-
Rathaus, Tiefenbronn 15:56:00
-
Brunnenstraße, Tiefenbronn 15:57:00
-
Mühlhausen Bergstraße, Tiefenbronn 16:00:00
-
Mühlhausen Rathaus, Tiefenbronn 16:01:00
-
Mühlhausen Würmtalstraße, Tiefenbronn 16:02:00
-
Mühlhausen Friedhof, Tiefenbronn 16:02:00
-
Lehningen Mühlhausener Str., Tiefenbronn 16:04:00
-
Lehningen Rathaus, Tiefenbronn 16:05:00
-
Hausen Würmtalstraße, Weil der Stadt 16:09:00
-
Merklingen Riemenmühle, Weil der Stadt 16:12:00
-
Münklingen Im Tal, Weil der Stadt 16:13:00
-
Münklingen Neuhauser Straße, Weil der Stadt 16:14:00
-
Münklingen Rathaus, Weil der Stadt 16:15:00
-
Münklingen Im Tal, Weil der Stadt 16:17:00
-
Merklingen Riemenmühle, Weil der Stadt 16:18:00
-
Merklingen Hausener Straße, Weil der Stadt 16:20:00
-
Merklingen Ortsmitte, Weil der Stadt 16:21:00
-
Merklingen Hauptstraße, Weil der Stadt 16:22:00
-
Merklingen Metzelwiesen, Weil der Stadt 16:23:00
-
Merklinger Straße, Weil der Stadt 16:24:00
-
Stadtgarten, Weil der Stadt 16:26:00
-
Bahnhof, Weil der Stadt 16:28:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
20
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found