Haltestelle Huchenfeld Jettenbrunnen in Pforzheim
K9805 ,
75181Pforzheim
The next departure is direction Hauptbahnhof/ZOB.
Route:
-
Huchenfeld Jettenbrunnen, Pforzheim
-
Würm Friedhof, Pforzheim 15:26:00
-
Hohenwarter Straße, Pforzheim 15:27:00
-
Würm Ritterstraße, Pforzheim 15:28:00
-
Würm Hölderlinstraße, Pforzheim 15:29:00
-
Würm Würmer Hauptstraße, Pforzheim 15:30:00
-
Würm Fahrstraße, Pforzheim 15:31:00
-
Würm Post, Pforzheim 15:32:00
-
Würmblick, Pforzheim 15:33:00
-
Altes Sägewerk, Pforzheim 15:34:00
-
Kupferhammer, Pforzheim 15:36:00
-
Calwer Straße, Pforzheim 15:37:00
-
Schmuckmuseum, Pforzheim 15:38:00
-
Sedanplatz, Pforzheim 15:40:00
-
Leopoldstraße, Pforzheim 15:41:00
-
Bahnhofstraße, Pforzheim 15:43:00
-
Hauptbahnhof/ZOB, Pforzheim 15:44:00
Route:
-
Huchenfeld Jettenbrunnen, Pforzheim
-
Huchenfeld Industriestraße, Pforzheim 15:42:00
-
Huchenfeld Mittlerer Hardweg, Pforzheim 15:43:00
-
Huchenfeld Erzkopfstraße, Pforzheim 15:44:00
-
Huchenfeld Oberdorf, Pforzheim 15:45:00
-
Huchenfeld Hellerichstraße, Pforzheim 15:46:00
Route:
-
Huchenfeld Jettenbrunnen, Pforzheim
-
Würm Friedhof, Pforzheim 15:56:00
-
Hohenwarter Straße, Pforzheim 15:57:00
-
Würm Ritterstraße, Pforzheim 15:58:00
-
Würm Hölderlinstraße, Pforzheim 15:59:00
-
Würm Würmer Hauptstraße, Pforzheim 16:00:00
-
Würm Fahrstraße, Pforzheim 16:01:00
-
Würm Post, Pforzheim 16:02:00
-
Würmblick, Pforzheim 16:03:00
-
Altes Sägewerk, Pforzheim 16:04:00
-
Kupferhammer, Pforzheim 16:06:00
-
Calwer Straße, Pforzheim 16:07:00
-
Schmuckmuseum, Pforzheim 16:08:00
-
Sedanplatz, Pforzheim 16:10:00
-
Leopoldstraße, Pforzheim 16:11:00
-
Bahnhofstraße, Pforzheim 16:13:00
-
Hauptbahnhof/ZOB, Pforzheim 16:14:00
Route:
-
Huchenfeld Jettenbrunnen, Pforzheim
-
Huchenfeld Industriestraße, Pforzheim 16:12:00
-
Huchenfeld Mittlerer Hardweg, Pforzheim 16:13:00
-
Huchenfeld Erzkopfstraße, Pforzheim 16:14:00
-
Huchenfeld Oberdorf, Pforzheim 16:15:00
-
Huchenfeld Hellerichstraße, Pforzheim 16:16:00
Route:
-
Huchenfeld Jettenbrunnen, Pforzheim
-
Würm Friedhof, Pforzheim 16:26:00
-
Hohenwarter Straße, Pforzheim 16:27:00
-
Würm Ritterstraße, Pforzheim 16:28:00
-
Würm Hölderlinstraße, Pforzheim 16:29:00
-
Würm Würmer Hauptstraße, Pforzheim 16:30:00
-
Würm Fahrstraße, Pforzheim 16:31:00
-
Würm Post, Pforzheim 16:32:00
-
Würmblick, Pforzheim 16:33:00
-
Altes Sägewerk, Pforzheim 16:34:00
-
Kupferhammer, Pforzheim 16:36:00
-
Calwer Straße, Pforzheim 16:37:00
-
Schmuckmuseum, Pforzheim 16:38:00
-
Sedanplatz, Pforzheim 16:40:00
-
Leopoldstraße, Pforzheim 16:41:00
-
Bahnhofstraße, Pforzheim 16:43:00
-
Hauptbahnhof/ZOB, Pforzheim 16:44:00
Route:
-
Huchenfeld Jettenbrunnen, Pforzheim
-
Huchenfeld Industriestraße, Pforzheim 16:42:00
-
Huchenfeld Mittlerer Hardweg, Pforzheim 16:43:00
-
Huchenfeld Erzkopfstraße, Pforzheim 16:44:00
-
Huchenfeld Oberdorf, Pforzheim 16:45:00
-
Huchenfeld Hellerichstraße, Pforzheim 16:46:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
19
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found