Haltestelle Hohenäckerallee in Pforzheim
B294 ,
75177Pforzheim
The next departure is direction ZOB/Schule, Knittlingen.
Route:
-
Hohenäckerallee, Pforzheim
-
Kieselbronner Straße, Pforzheim 09:26:00
-
Obsthof, Pforzheim 09:27:00
-
Markstein, Pforzheim 09:28:00
-
Wartbergblick, Kieselbronn 09:30:00
-
Autohalle, Kieselbronn 09:32:00
-
Pforzheimer Str., Kieselbronn 09:33:00
-
Rathaus, Kieselbronn 09:34:00
-
Dürrner Steigle, Kieselbronn 09:35:00
-
Höhenstraße, Ölbronn-Dürrn 09:37:00
-
Dürrn Rathaus, Ölbronn-Dürrn 09:38:00
-
Dürrn Autohalle, Ölbronn-Dürrn 09:39:00
-
Dürrn Friedenstraße, Ölbronn-Dürrn 09:40:00
-
Ölbronn Dürrnerstraße, Ölbronn-Dürrn 09:43:00
-
Ölbronn Obere Steinbeisstr., Ölbronn-Dürrn 09:44:00
-
Ölbronn Hindenburgstr. 09:45:00
-
Ölbronn Schillerstraße, Ölbronn-Dürrn 09:46:00
-
Kleinvillars Bahnhof, Knittlingen 09:48:00
-
Kleinvillars Ortsmitte, Knittlingen 09:49:00
-
Gewerbegebiet Gröner, Knittlingen 09:53:00
-
Friedrichstraße, Knittlingen 09:54:00
-
ZOB/Schule, Knittlingen 09:57:00
Route:
-
Hohenäckerallee, Pforzheim
-
Wartberg, Pforzheim 09:39:00
-
Friedrich-Ebert-Straße, Pforzheim 09:41:00
-
Pfälzer Straße, Pforzheim 09:43:00
-
ZOB/Hauptbahnhof, Pforzheim 09:46:00
Route:
-
Hohenäckerallee, Pforzheim
-
Wartberg, Pforzheim 09:42:00
-
Friedrich-Ebert-Straße, Pforzheim 09:43:00
-
Pfälzer Straße, Pforzheim 09:45:00
-
Hauptbahnhof/ZOB, Pforzheim 09:48:00
Route:
-
Hohenäckerallee, Pforzheim
-
Hohberg, Pforzheim 09:58:00
-
Bauschlott Neulinger Wald, Neulingen (Enzkreis) 10:00:00
-
Dürrn Abzw., Ölbronn-Dürrn 10:01:00
-
Dürrn Karlshäuser Hof, Ölbronn-Dürrn 10:02:00
-
Bauschlott Sportplatz, Neulingen (Enzkreis) 10:05:00
-
Bauschlott Auweg, Neulingen (Enzkreis) 10:06:00
-
Bauschlott Am Anger, Neulingen (Enzkreis) 10:08:00
-
Bauschlott Schloss, Neulingen (Enzkreis) 10:09:00
-
Bauschlott Neue Schule, Neulingen (Enzkreis) 10:10:00
-
Bauschlott Fasanenstraße, Neulingen (Enzkreis) 10:11:00
-
Göbrichen Hertweg, Neulingen (Enzkreis) 10:13:00
-
Göbrichen Friedhof, Neulingen (Enzkreis) 10:14:00
-
Göbrichen Dorfbrunnen, Neulingen (Enzkreis) 10:15:00
-
Göbrichen Schule, Neulingen (Enzkreis) 10:16:00
-
Bauschlott Heimbronner Hof, Neulingen (Enzkreis) 10:19:00
-
Nußbaum Panoramastraße, Neulingen (Enzkreis) 10:20:00
-
Nußbaum Rathaus, Neulingen (Enzkreis) 10:21:00
-
Nußbaum Hügelstraße, Neulingen (Enzkreis) 10:22:00
-
Sprantal, Bretten 10:24:00
-
Tierpark, Bretten 10:27:00
-
Hohberghaus, Bretten 10:28:00
-
Pforzheimer Str., Bretten 10:29:00
-
Wilhelmstraße, Bretten 10:32:00
-
Bahnhof, Bretten 10:34:00
-
Alte Post, Bretten 10:36:00
-
Sporgasse, Bretten 10:38:00
-
Gymnasium, Bretten 10:40:00
-
Schulzentrum, Bretten 10:42:00
-
Im Grüner, Bretten 10:44:00
Route:
-
Hohenäckerallee, Pforzheim
-
Kieselbronner Straße, Pforzheim 10:26:00
-
Obsthof, Pforzheim 10:27:00
-
Markstein, Pforzheim 10:28:00
-
Eutinger Straße, Kieselbronn 10:30:00
-
Sonnenbühl, Kieselbronn 10:31:00
-
Autohalle, Kieselbronn 10:32:00
-
Pforzheimer Str., Kieselbronn 10:33:00
-
Rathaus, Kieselbronn 10:34:00
-
Dürrner Steigle, Kieselbronn 10:35:00
-
Höhenstraße, Ölbronn-Dürrn 10:37:00
-
Dürrn Friedenstraße, Ölbronn-Dürrn 10:40:00
-
Ölbronn Dürrnerstraße, Ölbronn-Dürrn 10:43:00
-
Ölbronn Obere Steinbeisstr., Ölbronn-Dürrn 10:44:00
-
Ölbronn Hindenburgstr. 10:45:00
-
Ölbronn Groß-Melten, Ölbronn-Dürrn 10:47:00
-
Ölbronn Aalkistensee, Ölbronn-Dürrn 10:48:00
-
Westbahnhof, Maulbronn 10:51:00
-
Abzw. Westbahnhof, Maulbronn 10:52:00
-
Talweg, Maulbronn 10:53:00
-
Seehausweg, Maulbronn 10:54:00
-
Alte Post, Maulbronn 10:55:00
-
Kloster, Maulbronn 10:56:00
-
Schefenacker, Maulbronn 10:58:00
Route:
-
Hohenäckerallee, Pforzheim
-
Wartberg, Pforzheim 10:36:00
-
Friedrich-Ebert-Straße, Pforzheim 10:38:00
-
Pfälzer Straße, Pforzheim 10:40:00
-
ZOB/Hauptbahnhof, Pforzheim 10:43:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
12
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found