Haltestelle Reichenberg in Oppenweiler
B14 ,
71570Oppenweiler
The next departure is direction Bahnhof, Murrhardt.
Route:
-
Reichenberg, Oppenweiler
-
Ellenweiler, Oppenweiler 05:26:00
-
Schloss Lautereck, Sulzbach an der Murr 05:29:00
-
Marktplatz, Sulzbach an der Murr 05:30:00
-
Murrhardter Straße, Sulzbach an der Murr 05:31:00
-
Hummelbühl, Sulzbach an der Murr 05:34:00
-
Bartenbach, Sulzbach an der Murr 05:37:00
-
Harbach, Murrhardt 05:39:00
-
Bodelschwinghschule, Murrhardt 05:40:00
-
Hörschbachschule, Murrhardt 05:41:00
-
Kaiser-Ludwig-Straße, Murrhardt 05:42:00
-
Bahnhof, Murrhardt 05:46:00
Route:
-
Reichenberg, Oppenweiler
-
Murrtalschule, Oppenweiler 05:45:00
-
Ortsmitte, Oppenweiler 05:46:00
-
Bühlfeld, Oppenweiler 05:47:00
-
Strümpfelbach Katharinenhof, Backnang 05:49:00
-
Strümpfelbach, Backnang 05:50:00
-
Gaildorfer Straße, Backnang 05:53:00
-
Berliner Ring, Backnang 05:54:00
-
Im Wiesengrund, Backnang 05:55:00
-
Christophstraße, Backnang 05:56:00
-
AOK/Waldhorn, Backnang 05:57:00
-
Stadtmühle, Backnang 05:59:00
-
Etzwiesenbrücke, Backnang 06:01:00
-
ZOB, Backnang 06:06:00
Route:
-
Reichenberg, Oppenweiler
-
Ellenweiler, Oppenweiler 05:56:00
-
Schloss Lautereck, Sulzbach an der Murr 05:59:00
-
Marktplatz, Sulzbach an der Murr 06:00:00
-
Murrhardter Straße, Sulzbach an der Murr 06:01:00
-
Hummelbühl, Sulzbach an der Murr 06:04:00
-
Bartenbach, Sulzbach an der Murr 06:07:00
-
Harbach, Murrhardt 06:09:00
-
Bodelschwinghschule, Murrhardt 06:10:00
-
Hörschbachschule, Murrhardt 06:11:00
-
Kaiser-Ludwig-Straße, Murrhardt 06:12:00
-
Bahnhof, Murrhardt 06:16:00
-
Ärztehaus, Murrhardt 06:18:00
-
Alm, Murrhardt 06:20:00
-
Lisztstraße, Murrhardt 06:21:00
-
Hausen, Murrhardt 06:24:00
-
Eisenschmiedmühle, Murrhardt 06:25:00
-
Fornsbach Kindergarten, Murrhardt 06:28:00
-
Fornsbach Marktplatz, Murrhardt 06:29:00
-
Fornsbach Alte Straße, Murrhardt 06:30:00
Route:
-
Reichenberg, Oppenweiler
-
Murrtalschule, Oppenweiler 06:15:00
-
Ortsmitte, Oppenweiler 06:16:00
-
Bühlfeld, Oppenweiler 06:17:00
-
Strümpfelbach Katharinenhof, Backnang 06:19:00
-
Strümpfelbach, Backnang 06:20:00
-
Gaildorfer Straße, Backnang 06:23:00
-
Berliner Ring, Backnang 06:24:00
-
Im Wiesengrund, Backnang 06:25:00
-
Christophstraße, Backnang 06:26:00
-
AOK/Waldhorn, Backnang 06:27:00
-
Stadtmühle, Backnang 06:29:00
-
Etzwiesenbrücke, Backnang 06:31:00
-
ZOB, Backnang 06:36:00
Route:
-
Reichenberg, Oppenweiler
-
Ellenweiler, Oppenweiler 06:26:00
-
Schloss Lautereck, Sulzbach an der Murr 06:29:00
-
Marktplatz, Sulzbach an der Murr 06:30:00
-
Murrhardter Straße, Sulzbach an der Murr 06:31:00
-
Hummelbühl, Sulzbach an der Murr 06:34:00
-
Bartenbach, Sulzbach an der Murr 06:37:00
-
Harbach, Murrhardt 06:39:00
-
Bodelschwinghschule, Murrhardt 06:40:00
-
Hörschbachschule, Murrhardt 06:41:00
-
Kaiser-Ludwig-Straße, Murrhardt 06:42:00
-
Bahnhof, Murrhardt 06:46:00
Route:
-
Reichenberg, Oppenweiler
-
Ellenweiler, Oppenweiler 06:40:00
-
Schloss Lautereck, Sulzbach an der Murr 06:43:00
-
Marktplatz, Sulzbach an der Murr 06:44:00
-
Murrhardter Straße, Sulzbach an der Murr 06:45:00
-
Hummelbühl, Sulzbach an der Murr 06:48:00
-
Bartenbach, Sulzbach an der Murr 06:52:00
-
Harbach, Murrhardt 06:54:00
-
Bodelschwinghschule, Murrhardt 06:55:00
-
Hörschbachschule, Murrhardt 06:56:00
-
Kaiser-Ludwig-Straße, Murrhardt 06:57:00
-
Bahnhof, Murrhardt 07:01:00
-
Erich-Schumm-Straße, Murrhardt 07:03:00
-
Gymnasium, Murrhardt 07:04:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
3
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found