Haltestelle Ölbronn Aalkistensee in Ölbronn-Dürrn
,
75248Ölbronn-Dürrn
The next departure is direction Schefenacker, Maulbronn.
Route:
-
Ölbronn Aalkistensee, Ölbronn-Dürrn
-
Westbahnhof, Maulbronn 16:51:00
-
Abzw. Westbahnhof, Maulbronn 16:52:00
-
Talweg, Maulbronn 16:53:00
-
Seehausweg, Maulbronn 16:54:00
-
Alte Post, Maulbronn 16:55:00
-
Kloster, Maulbronn 16:56:00
-
Schefenacker, Maulbronn 16:58:00
Route:
-
Ölbronn Aalkistensee, Ölbronn-Dürrn
-
Ölbronn Groß-Melten, Ölbronn-Dürrn 17:11:00
-
Ölbronn Hindenburgstr. 17:13:00
-
Ölbronn Obere Steinbeisstr., Ölbronn-Dürrn 17:14:00
-
Ölbronn Dürrnerstraße, Ölbronn-Dürrn 17:15:00
-
Dürrn Friedenstraße, Ölbronn-Dürrn 17:18:00
-
Kirche, Ölbronn-Dürrn 17:21:00
-
Dürrner Steigle, Kieselbronn 17:23:00
-
Rathaus, Kieselbronn 17:25:00
-
Pforzheimer Str., Kieselbronn 17:26:00
-
Autohalle, Kieselbronn 17:27:00
-
Sonnenbühl, Kieselbronn 17:28:00
-
Eutinger Straße, Kieselbronn 17:30:00
-
Markstein, Pforzheim 17:33:00
-
Obsthof, Pforzheim 17:34:00
-
Kieselbronner Straße, Pforzheim 17:35:00
-
Hohenäckerallee, Pforzheim 17:37:00
-
Wartberg, Pforzheim 17:39:00
-
Friedrich-Ebert-Straße, Pforzheim 17:41:00
-
Pfälzer Straße, Pforzheim 17:43:00
-
ZOB/Hauptbahnhof, Pforzheim 17:46:00
Route:
-
Ölbronn Aalkistensee, Ölbronn-Dürrn
-
Westbahnhof, Maulbronn 18:51:00
-
Abzw. Westbahnhof, Maulbronn 18:52:00
-
Talweg, Maulbronn 18:53:00
-
Seehausweg, Maulbronn 18:54:00
-
Alte Post, Maulbronn 18:55:00
-
Kloster, Maulbronn 18:56:00
-
Schefenacker, Maulbronn 18:58:00
Route:
-
Ölbronn Aalkistensee, Ölbronn-Dürrn
-
Ölbronn Groß-Melten, Ölbronn-Dürrn 19:11:00
-
Ölbronn Hindenburgstr. 19:13:00
-
Ölbronn Obere Steinbeisstr., Ölbronn-Dürrn 19:14:00
-
Ölbronn Dürrnerstraße, Ölbronn-Dürrn 19:15:00
-
Dürrn Friedenstraße, Ölbronn-Dürrn 19:18:00
-
Kirche, Ölbronn-Dürrn 19:21:00
-
Dürrner Steigle, Kieselbronn 19:23:00
-
Rathaus, Kieselbronn 19:25:00
-
Pforzheimer Str., Kieselbronn 19:26:00
-
Autohalle, Kieselbronn 19:27:00
-
Sonnenbühl, Kieselbronn 19:28:00
-
Eutinger Straße, Kieselbronn 19:30:00
-
Markstein, Pforzheim 19:33:00
-
Obsthof, Pforzheim 19:34:00
-
Kieselbronner Straße, Pforzheim 19:35:00
-
Hohenäckerallee, Pforzheim 19:37:00
-
Wartberg, Pforzheim 19:39:00
-
Friedrich-Ebert-Straße, Pforzheim 19:41:00
-
Pfälzer Straße, Pforzheim 19:43:00
-
ZOB/Hauptbahnhof, Pforzheim 19:46:00
Route:
-
Ölbronn Aalkistensee, Ölbronn-Dürrn
-
Westbahnhof, Maulbronn 07:51:00
-
Abzw. Westbahnhof, Maulbronn 07:52:00
-
Talweg, Maulbronn 07:53:00
-
Seehausweg, Maulbronn 07:54:00
-
Alte Post, Maulbronn 07:55:00
-
Kloster, Maulbronn 07:56:00
-
Schefenacker, Maulbronn 07:58:00
Route:
-
Ölbronn Aalkistensee, Ölbronn-Dürrn
-
Ölbronn Groß-Melten, Ölbronn-Dürrn 08:11:00
-
Ölbronn Hindenburgstr. 08:13:00
-
Ölbronn Obere Steinbeisstr., Ölbronn-Dürrn 08:14:00
-
Ölbronn Dürrnerstraße, Ölbronn-Dürrn 08:15:00
-
Dürrn Friedenstraße, Ölbronn-Dürrn 08:18:00
-
Kirche, Ölbronn-Dürrn 08:21:00
-
Dürrner Steigle, Kieselbronn 08:23:00
-
Rathaus, Kieselbronn 08:25:00
-
Pforzheimer Str., Kieselbronn 08:26:00
-
Autohalle, Kieselbronn 08:27:00
-
Sonnenbühl, Kieselbronn 08:28:00
-
Eutinger Straße, Kieselbronn 08:30:00
-
Markstein, Pforzheim 08:33:00
-
Obsthof, Pforzheim 08:34:00
-
Kieselbronner Straße, Pforzheim 08:35:00
-
Hohenäckerallee, Pforzheim 08:37:00
-
Wartberg, Pforzheim 08:39:00
-
Friedrich-Ebert-Straße, Pforzheim 08:41:00
-
Pfälzer Straße, Pforzheim 08:43:00
-
ZOB/Hauptbahnhof, Pforzheim 08:46:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
47
Haltestellen
-
7
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found