Haltestelle Hege Industriegebiet in Nonnenhorn
LI6,
88149Nonnenhorn
The next departure is direction Bahnhalt, Wasserburg (Bodensee).
Route:
-
Hege Industriegebiet, Wasserburg (Bodensee)
-
Hattnau, Wasserburg (Bodensee) 17:56:00
-
Selmnau, Wasserburg (Bodensee) 17:57:00
-
Hengnau, Wasserburg (Bodensee) 18:00:00
-
Mittelseemoos, Wasserburg (Bodensee) 18:03:00
-
Dorfstraße, Wasserburg (Bodensee) 18:04:00
-
Bahnhalt, Wasserburg (Bodensee) 18:05:00
-
Sonnenhalde, Wasserburg (Bodensee) 18:08:00
-
Bettnau Hochsträß, Bodolz 18:11:00
-
Bodolz Ort 18:13:00
-
Enzisweiler Nord, Bodolz 18:14:00
-
Enzisweiler Einkaufszentrum, Bodolz 18:15:00
-
Krankenhaus, Lindau (Bodensee) 18:16:00
-
AOK, Lindau (Bodensee) 18:17:00
-
Aeschach Friedrichshafener Str., Lindau (Bodensee) 18:18:00
-
Bodenseegymnasium, Lindau (Bodensee) 18:20:00
-
Blauwiese, Lindau (Bodensee) 18:21:00
-
Köchlin, Lindau (Bodensee) 18:22:00
-
Reutin Bahnhof, Lindau (Bodensee) 18:24:00
Route:
-
Hege Industriegebiet, Wasserburg (Bodensee)
-
Hattnau, Wasserburg (Bodensee) 18:56:00
-
Selmnau, Wasserburg (Bodensee) 18:57:00
-
Hengnau, Wasserburg (Bodensee) 19:00:00
-
Mittelseemoos, Wasserburg (Bodensee) 19:03:00
-
Dorfstraße, Wasserburg (Bodensee) 19:04:00
-
Bahnhalt, Wasserburg (Bodensee) 19:05:00
-
Sonnenhalde, Wasserburg (Bodensee) 19:08:00
-
Bettnau Hochsträß, Bodolz 19:11:00
-
Bodolz Ort 19:13:00
-
Enzisweiler Nord, Bodolz 19:14:00
-
Enzisweiler Einkaufszentrum, Bodolz 19:15:00
-
Krankenhaus, Lindau (Bodensee) 19:16:00
-
AOK, Lindau (Bodensee) 19:17:00
-
Aeschach Friedrichshafener Str., Lindau (Bodensee) 19:18:00
-
Bodenseegymnasium, Lindau (Bodensee) 19:20:00
-
Blauwiese, Lindau (Bodensee) 19:21:00
-
Köchlin, Lindau (Bodensee) 19:22:00
-
Reutin Bahnhof, Lindau (Bodensee) 19:24:00
Route:
-
Hege Industriegebiet, Wasserburg (Bodensee)
-
Hattnau, Wasserburg (Bodensee) 08:56:00
-
Selmnau, Wasserburg (Bodensee) 08:57:00
-
Hengnau, Wasserburg (Bodensee) 09:00:00
-
Mittelseemoos, Wasserburg (Bodensee) 09:03:00
-
Dorfstraße, Wasserburg (Bodensee) 09:04:00
-
Bahnhalt, Wasserburg (Bodensee) 09:05:00
-
Sonnenhalde, Wasserburg (Bodensee) 09:08:00
-
Bettnau Hochsträß, Bodolz 09:11:00
-
Bodolz Ort 09:13:00
-
Enzisweiler Nord, Bodolz 09:14:00
-
Enzisweiler Einkaufszentrum, Bodolz 09:15:00
-
Krankenhaus, Lindau (Bodensee) 09:16:00
-
AOK, Lindau (Bodensee) 09:17:00
-
Aeschach Friedrichshafener Str., Lindau (Bodensee) 09:18:00
-
Bodenseegymnasium, Lindau (Bodensee) 09:20:00
-
Blauwiese, Lindau (Bodensee) 09:21:00
-
Köchlin, Lindau (Bodensee) 09:22:00
-
Reutin Bahnhof, Lindau (Bodensee) 09:24:00
Route:
-
Hege Industriegebiet, Wasserburg (Bodensee)
-
Hattnau, Wasserburg (Bodensee) 10:56:00
-
Selmnau, Wasserburg (Bodensee) 10:57:00
-
Hengnau, Wasserburg (Bodensee) 11:00:00
-
Mittelseemoos, Wasserburg (Bodensee) 11:03:00
-
Dorfstraße, Wasserburg (Bodensee) 11:04:00
-
Bahnhalt, Wasserburg (Bodensee) 11:05:00
-
Sonnenhalde, Wasserburg (Bodensee) 11:08:00
-
Bettnau Hochsträß, Bodolz 11:11:00
-
Bodolz Ort 11:13:00
-
Enzisweiler Nord, Bodolz 11:14:00
-
Enzisweiler Einkaufszentrum, Bodolz 11:15:00
-
Krankenhaus, Lindau (Bodensee) 11:16:00
-
AOK, Lindau (Bodensee) 11:17:00
-
Aeschach Friedrichshafener Str., Lindau (Bodensee) 11:18:00
-
Bodenseegymnasium, Lindau (Bodensee) 11:20:00
-
Blauwiese, Lindau (Bodensee) 11:21:00
-
Köchlin, Lindau (Bodensee) 11:22:00
-
Reutin Bahnhof, Lindau (Bodensee) 11:24:00
Route:
-
Hege Industriegebiet, Wasserburg (Bodensee)
-
Hattnau, Wasserburg (Bodensee) 12:56:00
-
Selmnau, Wasserburg (Bodensee) 12:57:00
-
Hengnau, Wasserburg (Bodensee) 13:00:00
-
Mittelseemoos, Wasserburg (Bodensee) 13:03:00
-
Dorfstraße, Wasserburg (Bodensee) 13:04:00
-
Bahnhalt, Wasserburg (Bodensee) 13:05:00
-
Sonnenhalde, Wasserburg (Bodensee) 13:08:00
-
Bettnau Hochsträß, Bodolz 13:11:00
-
Bodolz Ort 13:13:00
-
Enzisweiler Nord, Bodolz 13:14:00
-
Enzisweiler Einkaufszentrum, Bodolz 13:15:00
-
Krankenhaus, Lindau (Bodensee) 13:16:00
-
AOK, Lindau (Bodensee) 13:17:00
-
Aeschach Friedrichshafener Str., Lindau (Bodensee) 13:18:00
-
Bodenseegymnasium, Lindau (Bodensee) 13:20:00
-
Blauwiese, Lindau (Bodensee) 13:21:00
-
Köchlin, Lindau (Bodensee) 13:22:00
-
Reutin Bahnhof, Lindau (Bodensee) 13:24:00
Route:
-
Hege Industriegebiet, Wasserburg (Bodensee)
-
Hattnau, Wasserburg (Bodensee) 14:56:00
-
Selmnau, Wasserburg (Bodensee) 14:57:00
-
Hengnau, Wasserburg (Bodensee) 15:00:00
-
Mittelseemoos, Wasserburg (Bodensee) 15:03:00
-
Dorfstraße, Wasserburg (Bodensee) 15:04:00
-
Bahnhalt, Wasserburg (Bodensee) 15:05:00
-
Sonnenhalde, Wasserburg (Bodensee) 15:08:00
-
Bettnau Hochsträß, Bodolz 15:11:00
-
Bodolz Ort 15:13:00
-
Enzisweiler Nord, Bodolz 15:14:00
-
Enzisweiler Einkaufszentrum, Bodolz 15:15:00
-
Krankenhaus, Lindau (Bodensee) 15:16:00
-
AOK, Lindau (Bodensee) 15:17:00
-
Aeschach Friedrichshafener Str., Lindau (Bodensee) 15:18:00
-
Bodenseegymnasium, Lindau (Bodensee) 15:20:00
-
Blauwiese, Lindau (Bodensee) 15:21:00
-
Köchlin, Lindau (Bodensee) 15:22:00
-
Reutin Bahnhof, Lindau (Bodensee) 15:24:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
7
Haltestellen
-
2
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found