Haltestelle Raiffeisenbank in Neusorg
Postplatz ,
95700Neusorg
The next departure is direction Bayreuth Hbf.
Route:
-
Neusorg
-
Immenreuth 07:55:00
-
Haidenaab-Göppmannsbühl 07:59:00
-
Kirchenlaibach 08:04:00
-
Seybothenreuth 08:10:00
-
Stockau 08:15:00
-
Bayreuth Hbf 08:22:00
Route:
-
Neusorg
-
Waldershof 08:01:00
-
Marktredwitz 08:05:00
-
Wunsiedel-Holenbrunn 08:11:00
-
Röslau 08:14:00
-
Marktleuthen 08:19:00
-
Kirchenlamitz Ost 08:23:00
-
Martinlamitz 08:27:00
-
Oberkotzau 08:32:00
-
Hof Hbf 08:38:00
-
Hof-Neuhof 08:41:00
-
Köditz 08:48:00
-
Stegenwaldhaus 08:53:00
-
Selbitz 08:59:00
-
Naila 09:05:00
-
Marxgrün 09:11:00
-
Höllenthal 09:14:00
-
Bad Steben 09:19:00
Route:
-
Neusorg
-
Waldershof 09:01:00
-
Marktredwitz 09:05:00
-
Wunsiedel-Holenbrunn 09:11:00
-
Röslau 09:14:00
-
Marktleuthen 09:19:00
-
Kirchenlamitz Ost 09:23:00
-
Martinlamitz 09:27:00
-
Oberkotzau 09:32:00
-
Hof Hbf 09:38:00
-
Hof-Neuhof 09:41:00
-
Köditz 09:48:00
-
Rothenbürg 09:55:00
-
Selbitz 09:59:00
-
Naila 10:05:00
-
Marxgrün 10:11:00
-
Höllenthal 10:14:00
-
Bad Steben 10:19:00
Route:
-
Neusorg
-
Immenreuth 09:11:00
-
Haidenaab-Göppmannsbühl 09:15:00
-
Kirchenlaibach 09:18:00
-
Seybothenreuth 09:24:00
-
Stockau 09:28:00
-
Bayreuth Hbf 09:36:00
Route:
-
Neusorg
-
Waldershof 10:01:00
-
Marktredwitz 10:05:00
-
Wunsiedel-Holenbrunn 10:11:00
-
Röslau 10:14:00
-
Marktleuthen 10:19:00
-
Kirchenlamitz Ost 10:23:00
-
Martinlamitz 10:27:00
-
Oberkotzau 10:32:00
-
Hof Hbf 10:38:00
-
Hof-Neuhof 10:41:00
-
Köditz 10:48:00
-
Stegenwaldhaus 10:53:00
-
Selbitz 10:59:00
-
Naila 11:05:00
-
Marxgrün 11:11:00
-
Höllenthal 11:14:00
-
Bad Steben 11:19:00
Route:
-
Neusorg
-
Immenreuth 11:11:00
-
Haidenaab-Göppmannsbühl 11:15:00
-
Kirchenlaibach 11:18:00
-
Seybothenreuth 11:24:00
-
Stockau 11:28:00
-
Bayreuth Hbf 11:36:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
5
Haltestellen
-
1
Bahnhof
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found