Haltestelle Raiffeisenbank in Neusorg
Postplatz ,
95700Neusorg
The next departure is direction Primianusplatz, Kemnath.
Route:
-
Raiffeisenbank, Neusorg
-
Talstraße, Neusorg 07:20:00
-
Mengersreuth Marktplatz, Pullenreuth 07:22:00
-
Stöcken Abzw., Neusorg 07:24:00
-
Riglasreuth Abzw., Neusorg 07:25:00
-
Abzw. Trevesen, Neusorg 07:30:00
-
Oberwappenöst Abzw., Kulmain 07:32:00
-
Rothenhof, Kulmain 07:33:00
-
Zinst, Kulmain 07:35:00
-
Altensteinreuth, Kulmain 07:37:00
-
Neusteinreuth, Kemnath 07:39:00
-
Realschule, Kemnath 07:44:00
-
Primianusplatz, Kemnath 07:45:00
Route:
-
Hauptstraße, Neusorg
-
Weihermühle, Neusorg 07:35:00
-
Stöcken Abzw., Neusorg 07:37:00
-
Mengersreuth Marktplatz, Pullenreuth 07:38:00
-
Dechantsees, Pullenreuth 07:39:00
-
Schindellohe Ort, Pullenreuth 07:41:00
-
Langentheilen Abzw., Pullenreuth 07:44:00
-
Pilgramsreuth Abzw., Pullenreuth 07:45:00
-
Rothenfurth Abzw., Pullenreuth 07:47:00
-
Markt, Waldershof 07:50:00
-
Walbenreuth, Waldershof 07:54:00
-
Poppenreuth, Waldershof 07:56:00
-
Helmbrechts, Waldershof 07:59:00
-
Schafbruck, Waldershof 08:00:00
-
Herzogöd, Fuchsmühl 08:02:00
-
Plattenmühle, Fuchsmühl 08:04:00
-
Kirche, Fuchsmühl 08:05:00
-
Brunner, Fuchsmühl 08:06:00
-
Schloß, Fuchsmühl 08:07:00
-
Tirschnitz, Wiesau 08:09:00
-
Bahnhof, Wiesau 08:15:00
Route:
-
Neusorg
-
Immenreuth 07:55:00
-
Haidenaab-Göppmannsbühl 07:59:00
-
Kirchenlaibach 08:04:00
-
Seybothenreuth 08:10:00
-
Stockau 08:15:00
-
Bayreuth Hbf 08:22:00
Route:
-
Neusorg
-
Waldershof 08:01:00
-
Marktredwitz 08:05:00
-
Wunsiedel-Holenbrunn 08:11:00
-
Röslau 08:14:00
-
Marktleuthen 08:19:00
-
Kirchenlamitz Ost 08:23:00
-
Martinlamitz 08:27:00
-
Oberkotzau 08:32:00
-
Hof Hbf 08:38:00
-
Hof-Neuhof 08:41:00
-
Köditz 08:48:00
-
Stegenwaldhaus 08:53:00
-
Selbitz 08:59:00
-
Naila 09:05:00
-
Marxgrün 09:11:00
-
Höllenthal 09:14:00
-
Bad Steben 09:19:00
Route:
-
Bahnhof, Neusorg
-
Hauptstraße, Neusorg 08:06:00
-
Luisenburgstraße, Neusorg 08:06:00
-
Schwarzenreuth, Neusorg 08:08:00
-
Schwarzenreuther Straße, Ebnath 08:12:00
-
Ebnath Ort 08:13:00
-
Fuhrmannsreuth, Brand 08:15:00
-
Brand Ort 08:17:00
-
Unterlind Bahnhof, Mehlmeisel 08:22:00
-
Unterlind Abzw. Waldhaus, Mehlmeisel 08:23:00
-
Hauptstraße, Mehlmeisel 08:25:00
-
Neugrüner Straße, Mehlmeisel 08:26:00
-
Bärnschlag, Mehlmeisel 08:27:00
-
Oberlind, Mehlmeisel 08:28:00
-
Busbahnhof, Fichtelberg 08:30:00
Route:
-
Hauptstraße, Neusorg
-
Luisenburgstraße, Neusorg 08:06:00
-
Schwarzenreuth, Neusorg 08:08:00
-
Schwarzenreuther Straße, Ebnath 08:12:00
-
Ebnath Ort 08:13:00
-
Fuhrmannsreuth, Brand 08:15:00
-
Brand Ort 08:17:00
-
Unterlind Bahnhof, Mehlmeisel 08:22:00
-
Unterlind Abzw. Waldhaus, Mehlmeisel 08:23:00
-
Hauptstraße, Mehlmeisel 08:25:00
-
Neugrüner Straße, Mehlmeisel 08:26:00
-
Bärnschlag, Mehlmeisel 08:27:00
-
Oberlind, Mehlmeisel 08:28:00
-
Busbahnhof, Fichtelberg 08:30:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
5
Haltestellen
-
1
Bahnhof
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found