Haltestelle Ludwigsfeld Gurrenhof in Neu-Ulm
Gurrenhof ,
89231Neu-Ulm
The next departure is direction Ehinger Tor, Ulm.
Route:
-
Ludwigsfeld Gurrenhof, Neu-Ulm
-
Ludwigsfeld Oberfeld, Neu-Ulm 06:35:00
-
Ludwigsfeld Illerholzweg, Neu-Ulm 06:36:00
-
Ludwigsfeld Breslauer Straße, Neu-Ulm 06:37:00
-
Edisoncenter, Neu-Ulm 06:39:00
-
Arena, Neu-Ulm 06:40:00
-
Memminger Straße, Neu-Ulm 06:41:00
-
Fachoberschule, Neu-Ulm 06:42:00
-
ZUP, Neu-Ulm 06:44:00
-
Rathaus, Neu-Ulm 06:46:00
-
Petrusplatz, Neu-Ulm 06:48:00
-
Herdbruckerstraße, Ulm 06:49:00
-
Rathaus, Ulm 06:51:00
-
Steinerne Brücke, Ulm 06:52:00
-
Ehinger Tor, Ulm 06:55:00
Route:
-
Ludwigsfeld Gurrenhof, Neu-Ulm
-
Gerlenhofen Bahnhof, Neu-Ulm 06:53:00
-
Gerlenhofen Frankenstraße, Neu-Ulm 06:55:00
-
Gerlenhofen Kapelle, Neu-Ulm 06:56:00
-
Ay Germanenstraße, Senden (Iller) 07:00:00
-
Ay Fuggerstraße, Senden (Iller) 07:02:00
-
Ay Seniorentreff, Senden (Iller) 07:03:00
-
Zeisestraße, Senden (Iller) 07:04:00
-
Paul-Gerhardt-Haus, Senden (Iller) 07:05:00
-
Bahnhof, Senden (Iller) 07:08:00
-
Bahnhofstraße, Senden (Iller) 07:11:00
-
Illerzell Gymnasium Hauptstraße, Vöhringen (Iller) 07:14:00
-
Illerzell Heustraße, Vöhringen (Iller) 07:15:00
-
Illerzell Mühlbachstraße, Vöhringen (Iller) 07:16:00
-
Illerzell Süd, Vöhringen (Iller) 07:17:00
-
Zum Klärwerk, Vöhringen (Iller) 07:19:00
-
Illerzeller Straße, Vöhringen (Iller) 07:20:00
-
Gleisweg, Vöhringen (Iller) 07:21:00
-
Wieland-Werke, Vöhringen (Iller) 07:23:00
-
Kirchplatz, Vöhringen (Iller) 07:25:00
-
Nibelungenstraße, Vöhringen (Iller) 07:27:00
-
Beim Kreuz, Vöhringen (Iller) 07:28:00
-
Martin-Luther-Kirche, Vöhringen (Iller) 07:29:00
-
Ulmer Straße, Vöhringen (Iller) 07:30:00
-
Bahnhof, Vöhringen (Iller) 07:31:00
-
Ulmer Straße, Vöhringen (Iller) 07:33:00
-
Memminger Straße, Vöhringen (Iller) 07:34:00
-
Rue de Vizille, Vöhringen (Iller) 07:35:00
-
Sonnenstraße, Vöhringen (Iller) 07:36:00
-
Münchner Straße, Vöhringen (Iller) 07:37:00
-
Thal Vöhringer Weg, Vöhringen (Iller) 07:38:00
-
Thal Burgthalschenke, Vöhringen (Iller) 07:40:00
-
Illerberg Hauptstraße, Vöhringen (Iller) 07:41:00
-
Illerberg Neue Welt, Vöhringen (Iller) 07:42:00
-
Emershofen, Weißenhorn 07:45:00
-
Röntgenstraße, Weißenhorn 07:51:00
-
Bahnhalt Eschach, Weißenhorn 07:52:00
-
Förderschule, Weißenhorn 07:54:00
-
Bahnhof, Weißenhorn 07:57:00
Route:
-
Ludwigsfeld Gurrenhof, Neu-Ulm
-
Ludwigsfeld Oberfeld, Neu-Ulm 07:07:00
-
Ludwigsfeld Illerholzweg, Neu-Ulm 07:08:00
-
Ludwigsfeld Breslauer Straße, Neu-Ulm 07:09:00
-
Edisoncenter, Neu-Ulm 07:11:00
-
Arena, Neu-Ulm 07:12:00
-
Memminger Straße, Neu-Ulm 07:13:00
-
Fachoberschule, Neu-Ulm 07:14:00
-
ZUP, Neu-Ulm 07:16:00
-
Rathaus, Neu-Ulm 07:18:00
-
Petrusplatz, Neu-Ulm 07:20:00
-
Herdbruckerstraße, Ulm 07:21:00
-
Rathaus, Ulm 07:23:00
-
Steinerne Brücke, Ulm 07:24:00
-
Ehinger Tor, Ulm 07:27:00
Route:
-
Ludwigsfeld Gurrenhof, Neu-Ulm
-
Gerlenhofen Bahnhof, Neu-Ulm 07:23:00
-
Gerlenhofen Frankenstraße, Neu-Ulm 07:25:00
-
Gerlenhofen Kapelle, Neu-Ulm 07:26:00
-
Freudenegg, Senden (Iller) 07:29:00
-
Ay Waldpark, Senden (Iller) 07:30:00
-
Ay Eckstraße, Senden (Iller) 07:31:00
-
Ay Herrenmühle, Senden (Iller) 07:32:00
-
Ay Seniorentreff, Senden (Iller) 07:33:00
-
Zeisestraße, Senden (Iller) 07:34:00
-
Paul-Gerhardt-Haus, Senden (Iller) 07:35:00
-
Bahnhof, Senden (Iller) 07:37:00
-
Bahnhofstraße, Senden (Iller) 07:39:00
-
Illerzell Gymnasium, Vöhringen (Iller) 07:43:00
-
Illerzell Gymnasium Hauptstraße, Vöhringen (Iller) 07:53:00
-
Illerzell Heustraße, Vöhringen (Iller) 07:54:00
-
Illerzell Mühlbachstraße, Vöhringen (Iller) 07:55:00
-
Illerzell Süd, Vöhringen (Iller) 07:56:00
-
Robert-Bosch-Straße Nord, Vöhringen (Iller) 07:58:00
-
Robert-Bosch-Straße Süd, Vöhringen (Iller) 07:59:00
-
Rudolf-Diesel-Straße, Vöhringen (Iller) 08:00:00
-
Am Kurzen Bach, Vöhringen (Iller) 08:01:00
-
Alter Friedhof, Vöhringen (Iller) 08:02:00
-
Ulmer Straße, Vöhringen (Iller) 08:03:00
-
Kirchplatz, Vöhringen (Iller) 08:05:00
-
Nibelungenstraße, Vöhringen (Iller) 08:07:00
-
Beim Kreuz, Vöhringen (Iller) 08:08:00
-
Bauerngasse, Bellenberg 08:12:00
-
Rechbergstraße, Bellenberg 08:14:00
-
Tiefenbach Dorfplatz, Illertissen 08:18:00
-
Tiefenbach Gemeindehalle, Illertissen 08:19:00
-
Betlinshausen Tiefenbacher Weg, Illertissen 08:21:00
-
Betlinshausen Kirche, Illertissen 08:22:00
-
Betlinshausen Friedrich-List-Straße, Illertissen 08:22:00
-
Saumweg, Illertissen 08:25:00
-
Krankenhaus, Illertissen 08:26:00
-
Bahnhof, Illertissen 08:28:00
Route:
-
Ludwigsfeld Gurrenhof, Neu-Ulm
-
Ludwigsfeld Oberfeld, Neu-Ulm 07:35:00
-
Ludwigsfeld Illerholzweg, Neu-Ulm 07:36:00
-
Ludwigsfeld Breslauer Straße, Neu-Ulm 07:37:00
-
Edisoncenter, Neu-Ulm 07:39:00
-
Arena, Neu-Ulm 07:40:00
-
Memminger Straße, Neu-Ulm 07:41:00
-
Fachoberschule, Neu-Ulm 07:42:00
-
ZUP, Neu-Ulm 07:44:00
-
Rathaus, Neu-Ulm 07:46:00
-
Petrusplatz, Neu-Ulm 07:48:00
-
Herdbruckerstraße, Ulm 07:49:00
-
Rathaus, Ulm 07:51:00
-
Steinerne Brücke, Ulm 07:52:00
-
Ehinger Tor, Ulm 07:55:00
Route:
-
Ludwigsfeld Gurrenhof, Neu-Ulm
-
Ludwigsfeld Oberfeld, Neu-Ulm 07:41:00
-
Ludwigsfeld Illerholzweg, Neu-Ulm 07:42:00
-
Ludwigsfeld Breslauer Straße, Neu-Ulm 07:43:00
-
Realschule, Neu-Ulm 07:46:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
1
Haltestelle
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found