Haltestelle Ludwigsfeld Gurrenhof in Neu-Ulm
Gurrenhof ,
89231Neu-Ulm
The next departure is direction Bahnhof, Illertissen.
Route:
-
Ludwigsfeld Gurrenhof, Neu-Ulm
-
Gerlenhofen Bahnhof, Neu-Ulm 10:53:00
-
Gerlenhofen Frankenstraße, Neu-Ulm 10:55:00
-
Gerlenhofen Kapelle, Neu-Ulm 10:56:00
-
Freudenegg, Senden (Iller) 10:59:00
-
Ay Waldpark, Senden (Iller) 11:00:00
-
Ay Eckstraße, Senden (Iller) 11:01:00
-
Ay Herrenmühle, Senden (Iller) 11:02:00
-
Ay Seniorentreff, Senden (Iller) 11:03:00
-
Zeisestraße, Senden (Iller) 11:04:00
-
Paul-Gerhardt-Haus, Senden (Iller) 11:05:00
-
Bahnhof, Senden (Iller) 11:08:00
-
Bahnhofstraße, Senden (Iller) 11:21:00
-
Illerzell Gymnasium Hauptstraße, Vöhringen (Iller) 11:24:00
-
Illerzell Heustraße, Vöhringen (Iller) 11:25:00
-
Illerzell Mühlbachstraße, Vöhringen (Iller) 11:26:00
-
Illerzell Süd, Vöhringen (Iller) 11:27:00
-
Robert-Bosch-Straße Nord, Vöhringen (Iller) 11:29:00
-
Robert-Bosch-Straße Süd, Vöhringen (Iller) 11:30:00
-
Rudolf-Diesel-Straße, Vöhringen (Iller) 11:31:00
-
Am Kurzen Bach, Vöhringen (Iller) 11:32:00
-
Alter Friedhof, Vöhringen (Iller) 11:33:00
-
Ulmer Straße, Vöhringen (Iller) 11:34:00
-
Kirchplatz, Vöhringen (Iller) 11:36:00
-
Nibelungenstraße, Vöhringen (Iller) 11:37:00
-
Beim Kreuz, Vöhringen (Iller) 11:38:00
-
Bauerngasse, Bellenberg 11:42:00
-
Bahnhof, Bellenberg 11:43:00
-
Troppauer Straße, Bellenberg 11:44:00
-
Leipziger Straße, Bellenberg 11:45:00
-
Au Gartenstraße, Illertissen 11:48:00
-
Au Bürststraße, Illertissen 11:49:00
-
Aumühle, Illertissen 11:51:00
-
Industriegebiet, Illertissen 11:52:00
-
Tiefenbach Dorfplatz, Illertissen 11:58:00
-
Tiefenbach Gemeindehalle, Illertissen 11:59:00
-
Betlinshausen Tiefenbacher Weg, Illertissen 12:01:00
-
Betlinshausen Kirche, Illertissen 12:02:00
-
Betlinshausen Friedrich-List-Straße, Illertissen 12:02:00
-
Saumweg, Illertissen 12:05:00
-
Krankenhaus, Illertissen 12:06:00
-
Bahnhof, Illertissen 12:08:00
Route:
-
Ludwigsfeld Gurrenhof, Neu-Ulm
-
Ludwigsfeld Oberfeld, Neu-Ulm 10:59:00
-
Ludwigsfeld Illerholzweg, Neu-Ulm 11:00:00
-
Ludwigsfeld Breslauer Straße, Neu-Ulm 11:01:00
-
Edisoncenter, Neu-Ulm 11:03:00
-
Arena, Neu-Ulm 11:04:00
-
Memminger Straße, Neu-Ulm 11:05:00
-
Fachoberschule, Neu-Ulm 11:06:00
-
ZUP, Neu-Ulm 11:08:00
-
Rathaus, Neu-Ulm 11:10:00
-
Petrusplatz, Neu-Ulm 11:12:00
-
Herdbruckerstraße, Ulm 11:13:00
-
Rathaus, Ulm 11:15:00
-
Steinerne Brücke, Ulm 11:16:00
-
Ehinger Tor, Ulm 11:19:00
Route:
-
Ludwigsfeld Gurrenhof, Neu-Ulm
-
Gerlenhofen Bahnhof, Neu-Ulm 11:53:00
-
Gerlenhofen Frankenstraße, Neu-Ulm 11:55:00
-
Gerlenhofen Kapelle, Neu-Ulm 11:56:00
-
Ay Germanenstraße, Senden (Iller) 12:00:00
-
Ay Fuggerstraße, Senden (Iller) 12:02:00
-
Ay Seniorentreff, Senden (Iller) 12:03:00
-
Zeisestraße, Senden (Iller) 12:04:00
-
Paul-Gerhardt-Haus, Senden (Iller) 12:05:00
-
Bahnhof, Senden (Iller) 12:08:00
-
Bahnhofstraße, Senden (Iller) 12:21:00
-
Illerzell Gymnasium Hauptstraße, Vöhringen (Iller) 12:24:00
-
Illerzell Heustraße, Vöhringen (Iller) 12:25:00
-
Illerzell Mühlbachstraße, Vöhringen (Iller) 12:26:00
-
Illerzell Süd, Vöhringen (Iller) 12:27:00
-
Zum Klärwerk, Vöhringen (Iller) 12:29:00
-
Illerzeller Straße, Vöhringen (Iller) 12:30:00
-
Gleisweg, Vöhringen (Iller) 12:31:00
-
Wieland-Werke, Vöhringen (Iller) 12:33:00
-
Kirchplatz, Vöhringen (Iller) 12:33:00
-
Nibelungenstraße, Vöhringen (Iller) 12:35:00
-
Beim Kreuz, Vöhringen (Iller) 12:36:00
-
Martin-Luther-Kirche, Vöhringen (Iller) 12:37:00
-
Ulmer Straße, Vöhringen (Iller) 12:38:00
-
Bahnhof, Vöhringen (Iller) 12:39:00
-
Rue de Vizille, Vöhringen (Iller) 12:57:00
-
Sonnenstraße, Vöhringen (Iller) 12:58:00
-
Münchner Straße, Vöhringen (Iller) 12:59:00
-
Thal Vöhringer Weg, Vöhringen (Iller) 13:00:00
-
Thal Burgthalschenke, Vöhringen (Iller) 13:02:00
-
Illerberg Hauptstraße, Vöhringen (Iller) 13:03:00
-
Illerberg Neue Welt, Vöhringen (Iller) 13:04:00
-
Emershofen, Weißenhorn 13:08:00
-
Illerberg Ziegelei, Vöhringen (Iller) 13:09:00
-
Röntgenstraße, Weißenhorn 13:13:00
-
Bahnhalt Eschach, Weißenhorn 13:15:00
-
Robert-Bosch-Straße, Weißenhorn 13:17:00
-
Zeissstraße, Weißenhorn 13:18:00
-
Daimlerstraße, Weißenhorn 13:19:00
-
Bahnhof, Weißenhorn 13:21:00
Route:
-
Ludwigsfeld Gurrenhof, Neu-Ulm
-
Ludwigsfeld Oberfeld, Neu-Ulm 12:07:00
-
Ludwigsfeld Illerholzweg, Neu-Ulm 12:08:00
-
Ludwigsfeld Breslauer Straße, Neu-Ulm 12:09:00
-
Edisoncenter, Neu-Ulm 12:11:00
-
Arena, Neu-Ulm 12:12:00
-
Memminger Straße, Neu-Ulm 12:13:00
-
Fachoberschule, Neu-Ulm 12:14:00
-
ZUP, Neu-Ulm 12:16:00
-
Rathaus, Neu-Ulm 12:18:00
-
Petrusplatz, Neu-Ulm 12:20:00
-
Herdbruckerstraße, Ulm 12:21:00
-
Rathaus, Ulm 12:23:00
-
Steinerne Brücke, Ulm 12:24:00
-
Ehinger Tor, Ulm 12:27:00
Route:
-
Ludwigsfeld Gurrenhof, Neu-Ulm
-
Gerlenhofen Bahnhof, Neu-Ulm 12:53:00
-
Gerlenhofen Frankenstraße, Neu-Ulm 12:55:00
-
Gerlenhofen Kapelle, Neu-Ulm 12:56:00
-
Freudenegg, Senden (Iller) 12:59:00
-
Ay Waldpark, Senden (Iller) 13:00:00
-
Ay Eckstraße, Senden (Iller) 13:01:00
-
Ay Herrenmühle, Senden (Iller) 13:02:00
-
Ay Seniorentreff, Senden (Iller) 13:03:00
-
Zeisestraße, Senden (Iller) 13:04:00
-
Paul-Gerhardt-Haus, Senden (Iller) 13:05:00
-
Bahnhof, Senden (Iller) 13:08:00
-
Bahnhofstraße, Senden (Iller) 13:21:00
-
Illerzell Gymnasium Hauptstraße, Vöhringen (Iller) 13:24:00
-
Illerzell Heustraße, Vöhringen (Iller) 13:25:00
-
Illerzell Mühlbachstraße, Vöhringen (Iller) 13:26:00
-
Illerzell Süd, Vöhringen (Iller) 13:27:00
-
Robert-Bosch-Straße Nord, Vöhringen (Iller) 13:29:00
-
Robert-Bosch-Straße Süd, Vöhringen (Iller) 13:30:00
-
Rudolf-Diesel-Straße, Vöhringen (Iller) 13:31:00
-
Am Kurzen Bach, Vöhringen (Iller) 13:32:00
-
Alter Friedhof, Vöhringen (Iller) 13:33:00
-
Ulmer Straße, Vöhringen (Iller) 13:34:00
-
Kirchplatz, Vöhringen (Iller) 13:36:00
-
Nibelungenstraße, Vöhringen (Iller) 13:37:00
-
Beim Kreuz, Vöhringen (Iller) 13:38:00
-
Bauerngasse, Bellenberg 13:42:00
-
Bahnhof, Bellenberg 13:43:00
-
Troppauer Straße, Bellenberg 13:44:00
-
Leipziger Straße, Bellenberg 13:45:00
-
Au Gartenstraße, Illertissen 13:48:00
-
Au Bürststraße, Illertissen 13:49:00
-
Aumühle, Illertissen 13:51:00
-
Industriegebiet, Illertissen 13:52:00
-
Tiefenbach Dorfplatz, Illertissen 13:58:00
-
Tiefenbach Gemeindehalle, Illertissen 13:59:00
-
Betlinshausen Tiefenbacher Weg, Illertissen 14:01:00
-
Betlinshausen Kirche, Illertissen 14:02:00
-
Betlinshausen Friedrich-List-Straße, Illertissen 14:02:00
-
Saumweg, Illertissen 14:05:00
-
Krankenhaus, Illertissen 14:06:00
-
Bahnhof, Illertissen 14:08:00
Route:
-
Ludwigsfeld Gurrenhof, Neu-Ulm
-
Ludwigsfeld Oberfeld, Neu-Ulm 12:59:00
-
Ludwigsfeld Illerholzweg, Neu-Ulm 13:00:00
-
Ludwigsfeld Breslauer Straße, Neu-Ulm 13:01:00
-
Edisoncenter, Neu-Ulm 13:03:00
-
Arena, Neu-Ulm 13:04:00
-
Memminger Straße, Neu-Ulm 13:05:00
-
Fachoberschule, Neu-Ulm 13:06:00
-
ZUP, Neu-Ulm 13:08:00
-
Rathaus, Neu-Ulm 13:10:00
-
Petrusplatz, Neu-Ulm 13:12:00
-
Herdbruckerstraße, Ulm 13:13:00
-
Rathaus, Ulm 13:15:00
-
Steinerne Brücke, Ulm 13:16:00
-
Ehinger Tor, Ulm 13:19:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
123
Haltestellen
-
4
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found