Haltestelle AUDI Tor 6 in Neckarsulm
K2000 ,
74172Neckarsulm
The next departure is direction Osterburken.
Route:
-
Neckarsulm Nord
-
Bad Friedrichshall Hbf 15:40:00
-
Untergriesheim 15:47:00
-
Herbolzheim(Jagst) 15:51:00
-
Neudenau 15:53:00
-
Siglingen 15:57:00
-
Züttlingen 16:01:00
-
Möckmühl 16:04:00
-
Roigheim 16:10:00
-
Sennfeld 16:13:00
-
Adelsheim Ost 16:16:00
-
Osterburken 16:21:00
Route:
-
Neckarsulm Nord
-
Neckarsulm Mitte 15:55:00
-
Neckarsulm 15:56:00
-
Neckarsulm Süd 15:59:00
-
Heilbronn Kaufland 16:01:00
-
Heilbronn Hans-Rießer-Straße 16:03:00
-
Heilbronn Industrieplatz 16:05:00
-
Heilbronn Technisches Schulzentrum 16:07:00
-
Heilbronn Theater 16:08:00
-
Heilbronn Harmonie/Hafenmarktpassage 16:10:00
-
Heilbronn Rathaus 16:12:00
-
Heilbronn Neckar-Turm/K.-S.-Pl 16:14:00
-
Heilbronn Hauptbahnhof/Willy-Brandt-Pl. 16:17:00
Route:
-
Neckarsulm Nord
-
Bad Friedrichshall-Kochendorf 16:04:00
-
Bad Friedrichshall Hbf 16:07:00
-
Bad Wimpfen Im Tal 16:09:00
-
Bad Wimpfen 16:12:00
-
Bad Wimpfen-Hohenstadt 16:16:00
-
Bad Rappenau Kurpark 16:19:00
-
Bad Rappenau 16:21:00
Route:
-
Neckarsulm Nord
-
Neckarsulm Mitte 16:15:00
-
Neckarsulm 16:16:00
-
Neckarsulm Süd 16:19:00
-
Heilbronn Kaufland 16:21:00
-
Heilbronn Hans-Rießer-Straße 16:23:00
-
Heilbronn Industrieplatz 16:25:00
-
Heilbronn Technisches Schulzentrum 16:27:00
-
Heilbronn Theater 16:28:00
-
Heilbronn Harmonie/Hafenmarktpassage 16:30:00
-
Heilbronn Rathaus 16:32:00
-
Heilbronn Neckar-Turm/K.-S.-Pl 16:34:00
-
Heilbronn Hauptbahnhof/Willy-Brandt-Pl. 16:37:00
-
Böckingen Sonnenbrunnen 16:40:00
-
Heilbr.-Böckingen Berufsschulzentrum 16:42:00
-
Böckingen West 16:43:00
-
Leingarten Ost 16:46:00
-
Leingarten 16:48:00
-
Leingarten Mitte 16:49:00
-
Leingarten West 16:50:00
-
Schwaigern Ost 16:55:00
-
Schwaigern(Württ) 16:57:00
-
Schwaigern(Württ) West 16:59:00
Route:
-
Neckarsulm Nord
-
Neckarsulm Mitte 16:27:00
-
Neckarsulm 16:28:00
-
Neckarsulm Süd 16:30:00
-
Heilbronn Kaufland 16:32:00
-
Heilbronn Hans-Rießer-Straße 16:34:00
-
Heilbronn Industrieplatz 16:36:00
-
Heilbronn Technisches Schulzentrum 16:38:00
-
Heilbronn Theater 16:39:00
-
Heilbronn Harmonie/Hafenmarktpassage 16:41:00
-
Heilbronn Rathaus 16:43:00
-
Heilbronn Neckar-Turm/K.-S.-Pl 16:45:00
-
Heilbronn Hauptbahnhof/Willy-Brandt-Pl. 16:48:00
Route:
-
Neckarsulm Nord
-
Bad Friedrichshall-Kochendorf 16:29:00
-
Bad Friedrichshall Hbf 16:33:00
-
Bad Wimpfen Im Tal 16:38:00
-
Bad Wimpfen 16:41:00
-
Bad Wimpfen-Hohenstadt 16:44:00
-
Bad Rappenau Kurpark 16:47:00
-
Bad Rappenau 16:49:00
-
Babstadt 16:52:00
-
Grombach 16:56:00
-
Steinsfurt 17:02:00
-
Sinsheim Museum/Arena 17:04:00
-
Sinsheim(Elsenz) Hbf 17:07:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
46
Haltestellen
-
1
Bahnhof
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found