Haltestelle Ortsmitte in Murr
K1609 ,
71711Murr
The next departure is direction Beilstein.
Route:
-
Ortsmitte, Murr
-
Hardtlinde, Murr 17:19:00
-
Murrer Straße, Steinheim an der Murr 17:21:00
-
Bahnhof, Steinheim an der Murr 17:22:00
-
Kelter, Steinheim an der Murr 17:24:00
-
Kleinbottwarer Straße, Steinheim an der Murr 17:25:00
-
Kleinbottwar, Steinheim an der Murr 17:27:00
-
Waldstraße, Großbottwar 17:30:00
-
Rosenplatz, Großbottwar 17:32:00
-
Kelter, Großbottwar 17:33:00
-
Flickenwiesen, Großbottwar 17:34:00
-
Sauserhof, Großbottwar 17:36:00
-
Nussbaumweg, Oberstenfeld 17:37:00
-
Rathaus, Oberstenfeld 17:39:00
-
Lichtenberger Straße, Oberstenfeld 17:41:00
-
Kreuzstraße, Oberstenfeld 17:42:00
-
Gronau Schule, Oberstenfeld 17:44:00
-
Schmidhausen Abzw., Beilstein (Württ) 17:46:00
-
Breslauer Straße, Beilstein (Württ) 17:47:00
-
Apotheke, Beilstein (Württ) 17:49:00
-
Langhans, Beilstein (Württ) 17:51:00
-
Schulzentrum, Beilstein (Württ) 17:54:00
Route:
-
Ortsmitte, Murr
-
Blattert, Murr 17:22:00
-
Krankenhaus, Marbach am Neckar 17:27:00
-
Bahnhof, Marbach am Neckar 17:34:00
Route:
-
Ortsmitte, Murr
-
Hardtlinde, Murr 17:34:00
-
Murrer Straße, Steinheim an der Murr 17:36:00
-
Bahnhof, Steinheim an der Murr 17:37:00
-
Schulzentrum, Steinheim an der Murr 17:39:00
-
Horrenwinkel, Steinheim an der Murr 17:40:00
-
Kleinbottwar Seestraße, Steinheim an der Murr 17:42:00
-
Waldstraße, Großbottwar 17:45:00
-
Rosenplatz, Großbottwar 17:47:00
-
Kelter, Großbottwar 17:48:00
-
Hauptstraße, Großbottwar 17:50:00
-
In den Frauengärten, Großbottwar 17:51:00
-
Winzerhausen Holzweilerhof, Großbottwar 17:55:00
-
Winzerhausen Raiffeisenstraße, Großbottwar 17:58:00
-
Aussiedlerhöfe, Großbottwar 18:01:00
-
In den Frauengärten, Großbottwar 18:03:00
-
Hauptstraße, Großbottwar 18:04:00
-
Kelter, Großbottwar 18:06:00
-
Rosenplatz, Großbottwar 18:07:00
-
Waldstraße, Großbottwar 18:09:00
-
Kleinbottwar Seestraße, Steinheim an der Murr 18:11:00
-
Horrenwinkel, Steinheim an der Murr 18:13:00
-
Schulzentrum, Steinheim an der Murr 18:14:00
-
Höpfigheimer Straße, Steinheim an der Murr 18:16:00
-
Murrer Straße, Steinheim an der Murr 18:17:00
-
Hardtlinde, Murr 18:19:00
-
Ortsmitte, Murr 18:20:00
-
Blattert, Murr 18:22:00
-
Krankenhaus, Marbach am Neckar 18:27:00
-
Bahnhof, Marbach am Neckar 18:34:00
Route:
-
Ortsmitte, Murr
-
Blattert, Murr 17:37:00
-
Krankenhaus, Marbach am Neckar 17:42:00
-
Bahnhof, Marbach am Neckar 17:49:00
Route:
-
Ortsmitte, Murr
-
Hardtlinde, Murr 17:49:00
-
Murrer Straße, Steinheim an der Murr 17:51:00
-
Bahnhof, Steinheim an der Murr 17:52:00
-
Kelter, Steinheim an der Murr 17:54:00
-
Kleinbottwarer Straße, Steinheim an der Murr 17:55:00
-
Kleinbottwar, Steinheim an der Murr 17:57:00
-
Waldstraße, Großbottwar 18:00:00
-
Rosenplatz, Großbottwar 18:02:00
-
Kelter, Großbottwar 18:03:00
-
Flickenwiesen, Großbottwar 18:04:00
-
Sauserhof, Großbottwar 18:06:00
-
Nussbaumweg, Oberstenfeld 18:07:00
-
Rathaus, Oberstenfeld 18:09:00
-
Lichtenberger Straße, Oberstenfeld 18:11:00
-
Kreuzstraße, Oberstenfeld 18:12:00
-
Gronau Schule, Oberstenfeld 18:14:00
-
Schmidhausen Abzw., Beilstein (Württ) 18:16:00
-
Breslauer Straße, Beilstein (Württ) 18:17:00
-
Apotheke, Beilstein (Württ) 18:19:00
-
Langhans, Beilstein (Württ) 18:21:00
-
Schulzentrum, Beilstein (Württ) 18:24:00
Route:
-
Ortsmitte, Murr
-
Blattert, Murr 17:52:00
-
Krankenhaus, Marbach am Neckar 17:57:00
-
Bahnhof, Marbach am Neckar 18:04:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
4
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found