Haltestelle Prinzregentenplatz in München
,
80331München
The next departure is direction CityRing via Ostbahnhof U S - Silberhornstraße U.
Route:
-
Prinzregentenplatz, München
-
Grillparzerstraße, München 08:28:00
-
Haidenauplatz, München 08:30:00
-
Ostbahnhof, München 08:32:00
-
Orleansstraße, München 08:36:00
-
Auerfeldstraße, München 08:37:00
-
Aurbacherstraße, München 08:38:00
-
Carl-Amery-Platz, München 08:40:00
-
Ostfriedhof, München 08:41:00
-
Silberhorn-/Ichostraße, München 08:43:00
-
Kolumbusplatz, München 08:45:00
-
Humboldtstraße, München 08:45:00
-
Claude-Lorrain-Straße, München 08:46:00
-
Baldeplatz, München 08:48:00
-
Kapuzinerstraße, München 08:49:00
-
Kapuzinerplatz/Arbeitsagentur, München 08:50:00
-
Goetheplatz, München 08:51:00
-
Beethovenplatz, München 08:52:00
-
Georg-Hirth-Platz, München 08:53:00
-
Holzkirchner Bahnhof, München 08:55:00
-
Hauptbahnhof Nord, München 08:57:00
Route:
-
Prinzregentenplatz, München
-
Grillparzerstraße, München 08:32:00
-
Haidenauplatz, München 08:33:00
-
Ostbahnhof, München 08:35:00
Route:
-
Prinzregentenplatz, München
-
Friedensengel/Villa Stuck, München 08:33:00
-
Reitmorstraße/Sammlung Schack, München 08:35:00
-
Nationalmuseum/Haus der Kunst, München 08:36:00
-
Königinstraße, München 08:37:00
-
Von-der-Tann-Straße, München 08:38:00
-
Amalienstraße, München 08:39:00
-
Maxvorstadt/Samml. Brandhorst, München 08:40:00
-
Pinakotheken, München 08:41:00
-
Technische Universität, München 08:43:00
-
Königsplatz, München 08:44:00
-
Karlstraße, München 08:46:00
-
Hauptbahnhof Nord, München 08:49:00
Route:
-
Prinzregentenplatz, München
-
Max-Weber-Platz, München 08:36:00
-
Lehel, München 08:38:00
-
Odeonsplatz, München 08:39:00
-
Karlsplatz (Stachus), München 08:41:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, München 08:42:00
-
Theresienwiese, München 08:44:00
-
Schwanthalerhöhe, München 08:45:00
-
Heimeranplatz, München 08:47:00
-
Westendstraße, München 08:48:00
Route:
-
Prinzregentenplatz, München
-
Friedensengel/Villa Stuck, München 08:37:00
-
Galileiplatz, München 08:40:00
-
Wehrlestraße, München 08:41:00
-
Herkomerplatz, München 08:43:00
-
Mauerkircherstraße, München 08:44:00
-
Tivolistraße, München 08:45:00
-
Hirschauer Straße, München 08:46:00
-
Chinesischer Turm, München 08:46:00
-
Thiemestraße, München 08:48:00
-
Giselastraße, München 08:49:00
-
Georgenstraße, München 08:50:00
-
Siegestor, München 08:51:00
-
Universität, München 08:52:00
-
Amalienstraße, München 08:54:00
-
Maxvorstadt/Samml. Brandhorst, München 08:55:00
-
Pinakotheken, München 08:56:00
-
Technische Universität, München 08:57:00
-
Königsplatz, München 08:58:00
-
Karlstraße, München 09:01:00
-
Hauptbahnhof Nord, München 09:03:00
Route:
-
Prinzregentenplatz, München
-
Böhmerwaldplatz, München 08:39:00
-
Richard-Strauss-Straße, München 08:41:00
-
Arabellapark, München 08:43:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
30
Haltestellen
-
1
Bahnhof
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found