Haltestelle Messestadt Ost in München
,
81829München
The next departure is direction Feldmoching.
Route:
-
Messestadt Ost, München
-
Messestadt West, München 12:06:00
-
Moosfeld, München 12:08:00
-
Trudering, München 12:10:00
-
Kreillerstraße, München 12:11:00
-
Josephsburg, München 12:13:00
-
Innsbrucker Ring, München 12:15:00
-
Karl-Preis-Platz, München 12:17:00
-
Giesing, München 12:19:00
-
Untersbergstraße, München 12:20:00
-
Silberhornstraße, München 12:21:00
-
Kolumbusplatz, München 12:23:00
-
Fraunhoferstraße, München 12:24:00
-
Sendlinger Tor, München 12:26:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, München 12:28:00
-
Königsplatz, München 12:29:00
-
Theresienstraße, München 12:31:00
-
Josephsplatz, München 12:32:00
-
Hohenzollernplatz, München 12:33:00
-
Scheidplatz, München 12:35:00
-
Milbertshofen, München 12:37:00
-
Frankfurter Ring, München 12:38:00
-
Am Hart, München 12:39:00
-
Harthof, München 12:41:00
-
Dülferstraße, München 12:42:00
-
Hasenbergl, München 12:44:00
-
Feldmoching, München 12:45:00
Route:
-
Messestadt Ost, München
-
Messestadt West, München 12:10:00
Route:
-
Messestadt Ost, München
-
Sigmund-Riefler-Bogen, München 12:10:00
-
Olympiastraße, Feldkirchen (Kreis München) 12:12:00
-
Münchner Straße, Feldkirchen (Kreis München) 12:13:00
-
Hohenlindner Straße, Feldkirchen (Kreis München) 12:15:00
-
Fasanweg, Feldkirchen (Kreis München) 12:16:00
-
Heimstetten Ammerthalstraße, Kirchheim b. München 12:17:00
-
Heimstetten Weißenfelder Straße, Kirchheim b. Münc 12:18:00
-
Heimstetten Hürderstraße, Kirchheim b. München 12:19:00
-
Heimstetten Süd, Kirchheim b. München 12:20:00
-
Heimstetten Blumenweg, Kirchheim b. München 12:21:00
-
Heimstetten Räterstraße, Kirchheim b. München 12:22:00
-
Jugendzentrum, Kirchheim b. München 12:23:00
-
Parkallee, Kirchheim b. München 12:24:00
-
Herzogen Wege, Kirchheim b. München 12:25:00
-
Pfr.-Caspar-Mayr-Platz, Kirchheim b. München 12:27:00
-
Liebigstraße, Kirchheim b. München 12:28:00
-
Dieselstraße, Kirchheim b. München 12:29:00
-
Landsham Abzw. Grub, Pliening 12:32:00
-
Landsham Gh.Königer, Pliening 12:33:00
-
Ludwigstraße, Pliening 12:35:00
-
Herdweg, Pliening 12:36:00
-
Gelting Neufarner Straße, Pliening 12:38:00
-
Gelting Kirche, Pliening 12:39:00
-
Gelting Ulrich-Pucher-Straße, Pliening 12:39:00
-
Maibaum, Finsing 12:42:00
-
Neufinsing Rathaus, Finsing 12:44:00
-
Neufinsing Gewerbegebiet, Finsing 12:45:00
Route:
-
Messestadt Ost, München
-
Messestadt West, München 12:11:00
-
Moosfeld, München 12:13:00
-
Trudering, München 12:15:00
-
Kreillerstraße, München 12:16:00
-
Josephsburg, München 12:18:00
-
Innsbrucker Ring, München 12:20:00
-
Karl-Preis-Platz, München 12:22:00
-
Giesing, München 12:24:00
-
Untersbergstraße, München 12:25:00
-
Silberhornstraße, München 12:26:00
-
Kolumbusplatz, München 12:28:00
-
Fraunhoferstraße, München 12:29:00
-
Sendlinger Tor, München 12:31:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, München 12:33:00
-
Königsplatz, München 12:34:00
-
Theresienstraße, München 12:36:00
-
Josephsplatz, München 12:37:00
-
Hohenzollernplatz, München 12:38:00
-
Scheidplatz, München 12:40:00
-
Milbertshofen, München 12:42:00
-
Frankfurter Ring, München 12:43:00
-
Am Hart, München 12:44:00
-
Harthof, München 12:46:00
-
Dülferstraße, München 12:47:00
-
Hasenbergl, München 12:49:00
-
Feldmoching, München 12:50:00
Route:
-
Messestadt Ost, München
-
Selma-Lagerlöf-Straße, München 12:14:00
-
Mutter-Teresa-Straße, München 12:15:00
-
Lehrer-Wirth-Straße, München 12:16:00
-
Helsinkistraße, München 12:18:00
-
Messestadt West, München 12:20:00
-
Am Messesee, München 12:21:00
-
Paul-Henri-Spaak-Straße, München 12:22:00
-
An der Point, München 12:24:00
-
Martin-Empl-Ring, München 12:24:00
-
Riem Bahnhof, München 12:26:00
-
Graf-Lehndorff-Straße, München 12:27:00
-
Riemer Straße, München 12:29:00
-
Tierheim, München 12:30:00
-
Rennbahnstraße, München 12:31:00
-
Burgauerstraße, München 12:32:00
-
Süskindstraße, München 12:34:00
-
Zamdorf Siedlung, München 12:35:00
-
Friedrich-Eckart-Straße, München 12:36:00
-
Berg am Laim, München 12:38:00
-
Berg am Laim Bahnhof (Süd), München 12:39:00
-
Baumkirchner Platz, München 12:40:00
-
Neumarkter Straße, München 12:41:00
-
Schlüsselbergstraße, München 12:43:00
-
Altöttinger Straße, München 12:45:00
-
Grafinger Straße, München 12:46:00
-
Sankt Pius, München 12:48:00
-
August-Everding-Straße, München 12:49:00
-
Ostbahnhof Friedenstraße, München 12:51:00
-
St.-Martin-Straße Ost, München 12:57:00
-
Ostbahnhof Friedenstraße, München 13:02:00
Route:
-
Messestadt Ost, München
-
Sigmund-Riefler-Bogen, München 12:17:00
-
Olympiastraße, Feldkirchen (Kreis München) 12:19:00
-
Münchner Straße, Feldkirchen (Kreis München) 12:20:00
-
Rathaus, Feldkirchen (Kreis München) 12:21:00
-
Feldkirchen (Kreis München) 12:22:00
-
Rathaus, Feldkirchen (Kreis München) 12:24:00
-
Zeppelinstraße, Feldkirchen (Kreis München) 12:25:00
-
Mozartstraße, Feldkirchen (Kreis München) 12:26:00
-
Dornacher Straße, Feldkirchen (Kreis München) 12:28:00
-
St.-Emmeram-Realschule, Aschheim 12:31:00
-
XXXLutz, Aschheim 12:33:00
-
Uhlandstraße, Aschheim 12:34:00
-
Saturnstraße, Aschheim 12:36:00
-
Erdinger Straße, Aschheim 12:37:00
-
Weidachstraße, Aschheim 12:39:00
-
Gartenstraße, Aschheim 12:40:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
163
Haltestellen
-
7
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found