Haltestelle Kolumbusplatz in München
,
80331München
The next departure is direction CityRing via Silberhornstr. - Ostbahnhof.
Route:
-
Kolumbusplatz/Humboldtstraße, München
-
Silberhorn-/Ichostraße, München 01:01:00
-
Ostfriedhof, München 01:03:00
-
Carl-Amery-Platz, München 01:04:00
-
Aurbacherstraße, München 01:05:00
-
Auerfeldstraße, München 01:06:00
-
Orleansstraße, München 01:07:00
-
Ostbahnhof, München 01:08:00
-
Haidenauplatz, München 01:13:00
-
Grillparzerstraße, München 01:14:00
-
Prinzregentenplatz, München 01:16:00
-
Friedensengel/Villa Stuck, München 01:17:00
-
Galileiplatz, München 01:20:00
-
Wehrlestraße, München 01:21:00
-
Herkomerplatz, München 01:23:00
-
Mauerkircherstraße, München 01:24:00
-
Tivolistraße, München 01:25:00
-
Hirschauer Straße, München 01:26:00
-
Chinesischer Turm, München 01:26:00
-
Thiemestraße, München 01:28:00
-
Giselastraße, München 01:29:00
-
Georgenstraße, München 01:30:00
-
Siegestor, München 01:31:00
-
Universität, München 01:32:00
-
Amalienstraße, München 01:34:00
-
Maxvorstadt/Samml. Brandhorst, München 01:35:00
-
Pinakotheken, München 01:36:00
-
Technische Universität, München 01:37:00
-
Königsplatz, München 01:38:00
-
Karlstraße, München 01:41:00
-
Hauptbahnhof Nord, München 01:43:00
Route:
-
Kolumbusplatz, München
-
Candidplatz, München 01:01:00
-
Wettersteinplatz, München 01:02:00
-
St.-Quirin-Platz, München 01:04:00
-
Mangfallplatz, München 01:05:00
Route:
-
Kolumbusplatz (Nord), München
-
Humboldtstraße, München 01:04:00
-
Winterstraße, München 01:05:00
-
Jakob-Gelb-Platz, München 01:06:00
-
Candidplatz, München 01:07:00
-
Ludmillastraße, München 01:08:00
-
Lebscheestraße, München 01:09:00
-
Wilhelm-Kuhnert-Straße, München 01:10:00
-
Tierpark (Alemannenstraße), München 01:11:00
Route:
-
Kolumbusplatz, München
-
Humboldtstraße, München 01:05:00
-
Claude-Lorrain-Straße, München 01:06:00
-
Baldeplatz, München 01:08:00
-
Kapuzinerstraße, München 01:09:00
-
Kapuzinerplatz/Arbeitsagentur, München 01:10:00
-
Goetheplatz, München 01:11:00
-
Beethovenplatz, München 01:12:00
-
Georg-Hirth-Platz, München 01:13:00
-
Holzkirchner Bahnhof, München 01:15:00
-
Hauptbahnhof Nord, München 01:17:00
Route:
-
Kolumbusplatz, München
-
Fraunhoferstraße, München 01:10:00
-
Sendlinger Tor, München 01:12:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, München 01:14:00
-
Königsplatz, München 01:21:00
-
Theresienstraße, München 01:23:00
-
Josephsplatz, München 01:24:00
-
Hohenzollernplatz, München 01:25:00
-
Scheidplatz, München 01:27:00
-
Milbertshofen, München 01:29:00
-
Frankfurter Ring, München 01:30:00
-
Am Hart, München 01:31:00
-
Harthof, München 01:33:00
-
Dülferstraße, München 01:34:00
-
Hasenbergl, München 01:36:00
-
Feldmoching, München 01:37:00
Route:
-
Kolumbusplatz, München
-
Fraunhoferstraße, München 01:12:00
-
Sendlinger Tor, München 01:14:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, München 01:20:00
-
Stiglmaierplatz, München 01:22:00
-
Maillingerstraße, München 01:23:00
-
Rotkreuzplatz, München 01:25:00
-
Gern, München 01:26:00
-
Westfriedhof, München 01:27:00
-
Georg-Brauchle-Ring, München 01:29:00
-
Olympia-Einkaufszentrum, München 01:30:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
31
Haltestellen
-
1
Bahnhof
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found