Haltestelle Heilbronner Straße in Mosbach (Landkreis Neckar-Odenwald-Kreis)
Heilbronner Strasse 16,
74821Mosbach (Landkreis Neckar-Odenwald-Kreis)
The next departure is direction Stadtbus II Neckarelz Bf..
Route:
-
Neckarelz Heilbronner Straße, Mosbach
-
Neckarelz Marktplatz, Mosbach 06:04:00
-
Neckarelz Bahnhof, Mosbach 06:05:00
Route:
-
Neckarelz Heilbronner Straße, Mosbach
-
Neckarelz Am Waldhauer, Mosbach 06:17:00
-
Neckarelz Im Weißen Feld, Mosbach 06:18:00
-
Neckarelz Waldsteige Kreisel, Mosbach 06:19:00
-
Neckarelz Heinrichsburg, Mosbach 06:20:00
-
Neckarelz Waldsteige Schule, Mosbach 06:21:00
-
Neckarelz Im Burgstädtle, Mosbach 06:22:00
-
Neckarelz Kastanienweg, Mosbach 06:23:00
-
Neckarelz Tannenhof, Mosbach 06:24:00
-
Friedrich-Hölderlin-Straße, Mosbach 06:25:00
-
Eduard-Mörike-Weg, Mosbach 06:26:00
-
Unterer Hardbergweg, Mosbach 06:27:00
-
Hardbergschule, Mosbach 06:28:00
-
Forststraße, Mosbach 06:29:00
-
Franz-Roser-Platz, Mosbach 06:30:00
-
Landratsamt, Mosbach 06:31:00
-
Busbahnhof, Mosbach 06:32:00
-
Bahnhof Gartenweg, Mosbach 06:36:00
Route:
-
Neckarelz Heilbronner Straße, Mosbach
-
Neckarelz Marktplatz, Mosbach 07:02:00
-
Neckarelz Pattbergschule, Mosbach 07:03:00
-
Neckarelz Goethestraße, Mosbach 07:04:00
-
Neckarelz Bahnhof, Mosbach 07:05:00
Route:
-
Neckarelz Heilbronner Straße, Mosbach
-
Neckarelz Lindengasse, Mosbach 07:07:00
-
Neckarelz Unterführung, Mosbach 07:08:00
-
Neckarelz Neckar-Odenwald-Zentrum, Mosbach 07:09:00
-
Neckarelz Bama, Mosbach 07:10:00
-
Heinrich-Heine-Straße, Mosbach 07:11:00
-
Gewerbeschule, Mosbach 07:12:00
-
Busbahnhof, Mosbach 07:14:00
Route:
-
Neckarelz Heilbronner Straße, Mosbach
-
Neckarelz Am Waldhauer, Mosbach 07:17:00
-
Neckarelz Im Weißen Feld, Mosbach 07:18:00
-
Neckarelz Waldsteige Kreisel, Mosbach 07:19:00
-
Neckarelz Heinrichsburg, Mosbach 07:20:00
-
Neckarelz Waldsteige Schule, Mosbach 07:21:00
-
Neckarelz Im Burgstädtle, Mosbach 07:22:00
-
Neckarelz Kastanienweg, Mosbach 07:23:00
-
Neckarelz Tannenhof, Mosbach 07:24:00
-
Friedrich-Hölderlin-Straße, Mosbach 07:25:00
-
Eduard-Mörike-Weg, Mosbach 07:26:00
-
Unterer Hardbergweg, Mosbach 07:27:00
-
Hardbergschule, Mosbach 07:28:00
-
Forststraße, Mosbach 07:29:00
-
Franz-Roser-Platz, Mosbach 07:30:00
-
Landratsamt, Mosbach 07:31:00
-
Moschee, Mosbach 07:37:00
-
Busbahnhof, Mosbach 07:41:00
Route:
-
Neckarelz Heilbronner Straße, Mosbach
-
Neckarelz Pattbergschule, Mosbach 07:37:00
-
Diedesheim Schule, Mosbach 07:38:00