Haltestelle Miesbach Bahnhof in Miesbach

Bahnhofplatz 9, 83714Miesbach

The next departure is direction Bayrischzell.

Route:

  • Miesbach
  • Agatharied 18:49:00
  • Hausham 18:52:00
  • Schliersee 18:56:00
  • Fischhausen-Neuhaus 19:07:00
  • Fischbachau 19:13:00
  • Geitau 19:18:00
  • Osterhofen(Oberbay) 19:20:00
  • Bayrischzell 19:25:00

Route:

  • Miesbach
  • Darching 19:18:00
  • Holzkirchen 19:23:00
  • München Siemenswerke 19:45:00
  • München Harras 19:48:00
  • München Donnersbergerbrücke 19:52:00
  • München Hbf Gl.27-36 19:55:00

Route:

  • Miesbach
  • Agatharied 19:14:00
  • Hausham 19:17:00
  • Schliersee 19:22:00

Route:

  • Miesbach
  • Agatharied 19:49:00
  • Hausham 19:52:00
  • Schliersee 19:56:00
  • Fischhausen-Neuhaus 20:07:00
  • Fischbachau 20:13:00
  • Geitau 20:18:00
  • Osterhofen(Oberbay) 20:20:00
  • Bayrischzell 20:25:00

Route:

  • Miesbach
  • Darching 20:18:00
  • Holzkirchen 20:23:00
  • München Siemenswerke 20:45:00
  • München Harras 20:48:00
  • München Donnersbergerbrücke 20:52:00
  • München Hbf Gl.27-36 20:55:00

Route:

  • Miesbach
  • Agatharied 20:14:00
  • Hausham 20:17:00
  • Schliersee 20:22:00

Plan ride

Stops and points of interest nearby

RADIUS1.000 Meter 2.000 Meter 5.000 Meter

Map view of the results found