Haltestelle Universität in Mannheim
B37 ,
68161Mannheim
The next departure is direction Rheinau Bahnhof, Mannheim.
Route:
-
Universität, Mannheim
-
Hauptbahnhof, Mannheim 11:33:00
-
Tattersall, Mannheim 11:35:00
-
Kopernikusstraße, Mannheim 11:37:00
-
Krappmühlstraße, Mannheim 11:38:00
-
Hochschule, Mannheim 11:40:00
-
Neckarau Lettestraße, Mannheim 11:42:00
-
Neckarau Voltastraße, Mannheim 11:43:00
-
Neckarau Bahnhof, Mannheim 11:44:00
-
Neckarau Friedrichstraße, Mannheim 11:45:00
-
Neckarau Isarweg, Mannheim 11:47:00
-
Neckarau Dannstadter Straße, Mannheim 11:48:00
-
Rheinau Sandrain, Mannheim 11:49:00
-
Rheinau Karlsplatz, Mannheim 11:51:00
-
Rheinau Neuhofer Straße, Mannheim 11:52:00
-
Rheinau Waldseestraße, Mannheim 11:53:00
-
Rheinau Distelsand, Mannheim 11:54:00
-
Rheinau Bahnhof, Mannheim 11:56:00
Route:
-
Universität, Mannheim
-
Hauptbahnhof, Mannheim 11:43:00
-
Tattersall, Mannheim 11:45:00
-
Kopernikusstraße, Mannheim 11:47:00
-
Krappmühlstraße, Mannheim 11:48:00
-
Hochschule, Mannheim 11:50:00
-
Neckarau Lettestraße, Mannheim 11:52:00
-
Neckarau Voltastraße, Mannheim 11:53:00
-
Neckarau Bahnhof, Mannheim 11:54:00
-
Neckarau Friedrichstraße, Mannheim 11:55:00
-
Neckarau Isarweg, Mannheim 11:57:00
-
Neckarau Dannstadter Straße, Mannheim 11:58:00
-
Rheinau Sandrain, Mannheim 11:59:00
-
Rheinau Karlsplatz, Mannheim 12:01:00
-
Rheinau Neuhofer Straße, Mannheim 12:02:00
-
Rheinau Waldseestraße, Mannheim 12:03:00
-
Rheinau Distelsand, Mannheim 12:04:00
-
Rheinau Bahnhof, Mannheim 12:06:00
Route:
-
Universität, Mannheim
-
Hauptbahnhof, Mannheim 11:46:00
-
Kunsthalle, Mannheim 11:48:00
-
Rosengarten, Mannheim 11:50:00
-
Nationaltheater, Mannheim 11:52:00
-
Theresienkrankenhaus, Mannheim 11:53:00
-
Universitätsklinikum, Mannheim 11:54:00
-
Lange Rötterstraße, Mannheim 11:55:00
-
Bonifatiuskirche, Mannheim 11:56:00
-
Exerzierplatz, Mannheim 11:58:00
-
Käfertal Süd, Mannheim 12:00:00
-
Käfertal Mannheimer Straße, Mannheim 12:01:00
-
Käfertal Bahnhof (RNV), Mannheim 12:03:00
-
Käfertal Im Rott, Mannheim 12:06:00
-
Vogelstang West, Mannheim 12:07:00
-
Wallstadt West, Mannheim 12:09:00
-
Wallstadt Bahnhof, Mannheim 12:10:00
-
Wallstadt Ost, Mannheim 12:11:00
-
Bahnhof (RNV), Heddesheim 12:15:00
Route:
-
Universität, Mannheim
-
Hauptbahnhof, Mannheim 11:46:00
-
Tattersall, Mannheim 11:48:00
-
Werderstraße, Mannheim 11:49:00
-
Pestalozzischule, Mannheim 11:50:00
-
Weberstraße, Mannheim 11:51:00
-
Planetarium, Mannheim 11:53:00
-
Luisenpark/Technoseum, Mannheim 11:55:00
-
Carl-Benz-Stadion, Mannheim 11:56:00
-
Neuostheim Harrlach, Mannheim 11:57:00
-
Neuostheim Lucas-Cranach-Straße, Mannheim 11:59:00
-
Neuostheim Schwindstraße, Mannheim 12:00:00
-
Neuostheim Endstelle, Mannheim 12:01:00
Route:
-
Universität, Mannheim
-
Schloss, Mannheim 11:46:00
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 11:48:00
-
Rathaus/Reiss-Museum, Mannheim 11:49:00
-
Rheinstraße, Mannheim 11:51:00
-
Handelshafen, Mannheim 11:52:00
-
Rathaus, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 11:55:00
-
Ludwigstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 11:57:00
-
Berliner Platz, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 11:59:00
-
Schützenstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 12:01:00
-
Wittelsbachplatz, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 12:02:00
-
Südwest-Stadion, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 12:03:00
-
Mundenheim Stifterstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 12:04:00
-
Mundenheim Nord, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 12:05:00
-
Mundenheim Am Schwanen, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 12:07:00
-
Mundenheim Schillerschule, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 12:08:00
-
Mundenheim Hoheneckenstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 12:09:00
-
Mundenheim Giulini, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 12:11:00
-
Rheingönheim Friedensstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 12:12:00
-
Rheingönheim Brückweg, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 12:13:00
-
Rheingönheim Endstelle, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 12:15:00
Route:
-
Universität, Mannheim
-
Schloss, Mannheim 11:49:00
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 11:51:00
-
Marktplatz, Mannheim 11:52:00
-
Abendakademie, Mannheim 11:54:00
-
Alte Feuerwache, Mannheim 11:56:00
-
Carl-Benz-Straße, Mannheim 11:57:00
-
Neuer Meßplatz, Mannheim 11:59:00
-
Herzogenriedstraße, Mannheim 12:00:00
-
Untermühlaustraße, Mannheim 12:01:00
-
Luzenberg, Mannheim 12:03:00
-
Waldhof Bahnhof, Mannheim 12:05:00
-
Waldhof Nord, Mannheim 12:07:00
-
Schönau Siedlung, Mannheim 12:09:00
-
Schönau Schönauschule, Mannheim 12:10:00
-
Schönau Endstelle, Mannheim 12:11:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
30
Haltestellen
-
4
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found