Haltestelle Universität in Mannheim
B37 ,
68161Mannheim
The next departure is direction Neuhermsheim SAP Arena S-Bahnhof, Mannheim.
Route:
-
Universität, Mannheim
-
Hauptbahnhof, Mannheim 15:26:00
-
Tattersall, Mannheim 15:28:00
-
Werderstraße, Mannheim 15:29:00
-
Pestalozzischule, Mannheim 15:30:00
-
Weberstraße, Mannheim 15:31:00
-
Planetarium, Mannheim 15:33:00
-
Luisenpark/Technoseum, Mannheim 15:35:00
-
Carl-Benz-Stadion, Mannheim 15:36:00
-
Neuostheim Harrlach, Mannheim 15:37:00
-
Neuostheim Lucas-Cranach-Straße, Mannheim 15:39:00
-
Neuostheim Schwindstraße, Mannheim 15:40:00
-
Neuostheim Endstelle, Mannheim 15:41:00
-
Neuostheim Hans-Thoma-Straße, Mannheim 15:42:00
-
Neuostheim Maimarkt, Mannheim 15:43:00
-
Neuhermsheim SAP Arena, Mannheim 15:44:00
-
Neuhermsheim SAP Arena S-Bahnhof, Mannheim 15:46:00
Route:
-
Universität, Mannheim
-
Schloss, Mannheim 15:25:00
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 15:27:00
-
Rathaus/Reiss-Museum, Mannheim 15:28:00
-
Rheinstraße, Mannheim 15:29:00
-
Handelshafen, Mannheim 15:30:00
-
Rathaus, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 15:33:00
-
Ludwigstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 15:35:00
-
Berliner Platz, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 15:37:00
-
Schützenstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 15:39:00
-
Wittelsbachplatz, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 15:40:00
-
Südwest-Stadion, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 15:41:00
-
Mundenheim Stifterstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 15:42:00
-
Mundenheim Nord, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 15:43:00
-
Mundenheim Am Schwanen, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 15:44:00
-
Mundenheim Schillerschule, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 15:45:00
-
Mundenheim Hoheneckenstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 15:46:00
-
Mundenheim Giulini, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 15:48:00
-
Rheingönheim Friedensstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 15:49:00
-
Rheingönheim Brückweg, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 15:50:00
-
Rheingönheim Endstelle, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 15:51:00
Route:
-
Universität, Mannheim
-
Hauptbahnhof, Mannheim 15:26:00
-
Tattersall, Mannheim 15:28:00
-
Werderstraße, Mannheim 15:29:00
-
Pestalozzischule, Mannheim 15:31:00
-
Weberstraße, Mannheim 15:32:00
-
Planetarium, Mannheim 15:33:00
-
Luisenpark/Technoseum, Mannheim 15:35:00
Route:
-
Universität, Mannheim
-
Schloss, Mannheim 15:27:00
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 15:29:00
-
Marktplatz, Mannheim 15:31:00
-
Abendakademie, Mannheim 15:33:00
-
Collini-Center, Mannheim 15:36:00
-
Lessingstraße, Mannheim 15:37:00
-
Fernmeldeturm, Mannheim 15:38:00
-
Neuostheim Holbeinstraße, Mannheim 15:40:00
-
Neuostheim Endstelle, Mannheim 15:42:00
-
Neuostheim Duale Hochschule, Mannheim 15:43:00
-
Seckenheim Pforzheimer Straße, Mannheim 15:45:00
-
Seckenheim Deutscher Hof, Mannheim 15:46:00
-
Seckenheim Rathaus, Mannheim 15:48:00
-
Seckenheim OEG-Bahnhof, Mannheim 15:51:00
-
Neu-Edingen Gewerbegebiet, Edingen-Neckarhausen 15:53:00
-
Edingen West, Edingen-Neckarhausen 15:55:00
-
Edingen Bahnhof, Edingen-Neckarhausen 15:57:00
Route:
-
Universität, Mannheim
-
Schloss, Mannheim 15:27:00
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 15:29:00
-
Rathaus/Reiss-Museum, Mannheim 15:30:00
-
Rheinstraße, Mannheim 15:31:00
-
Rathaus, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 15:35:00
-
Berliner Platz, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 15:38:00
-
Wittelsbachplatz, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 15:41:00
-
Südwest-Stadion, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 15:42:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 15:45:00
-
Rohrlachstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 15:47:00
-
Oggersheim Hans-Warsch-Platz, Ludwigshafen am Rhei 15:55:00
-
Oggersheim Endstelle, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 15:57:00
-
Oggersheim Westlich B9, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 16:00:00
-
Ruchheim, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 16:02:00
-
Bahnhof, Maxdorf 16:06:00
-
Maxdorf Süd 16:07:00
-
Bahnhof, Fußgönheim 16:09:00
-
Ellerstadt Ost 16:12:00
-
Ellerstadt West 16:13:00
-
Bahnhof, Gönnheim 16:16:00
-
Bahnhof, Friedelsheim 16:17:00
-
Bad Dürkheim Ost 16:22:00
-
Bahnhof, Bad Dürkheim 16:25:00
Route:
-
Universität, Mannheim
-
Hauptbahnhof, Mannheim 15:32:00
-
Kunsthalle, Mannheim 15:36:00
-
Rosengarten, Mannheim 15:37:00
-
Nationaltheater, Mannheim 15:39:00
-
Theresienkrankenhaus, Mannheim 15:40:00
-
Universitätsklinikum, Mannheim 15:42:00
-
Lange Rötterstraße, Mannheim 15:43:00
-
Bonifatiuskirche, Mannheim 15:44:00
-
Exerzierplatz, Mannheim 15:45:00
-
Käfertal Süd, Mannheim 15:47:00
-
Käfertal Mannheimer Straße, Mannheim 15:48:00
-
Käfertal Bahnhof (RNV), Mannheim 15:49:00
-
Käfertal Bensheimer Straße, Mannheim 15:52:00
-
Käfertal Platz der Freundschaft, Mannheim 15:53:00
-
Tivoli (RNZ), Viernheim 15:56:00
-
Kapellenberg, Viernheim 15:57:00
-
Bahnhof, Viernheim 15:59:00
-
Viernheim Ost 16:01:00
-
Walter-Gropius-Allee, Viernheim 16:02:00
-
Freiburger Straße, Weinheim 16:05:00
-
Blumenstraße, Weinheim 16:06:00
-
Stahlbad, Weinheim 16:07:00
-
Händelstraße, Weinheim 16:09:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Weinheim 16:11:00
-
Alter OEG-Bahnhof, Weinheim 16:13:00
-
Rosenbrunnen, Weinheim 16:14:00
-
Lützelsachsen Pilgerhaus, Weinheim 16:15:00
-
Lützelsachsen Bergstraße, Weinheim 16:17:00
-
Hohensachsen, Weinheim 16:18:00
-
Großsachsen Bahnhof, Hirschberg an der Bergstraße 16:20:00
-
Großsachsen Süd, Hirschberg an der Bergstraße 16:21:00
-
Leutershausen Bahnhof, Hirschberg an der Bergstraß 16:24:00
-
Zentgrafenstraße, Schriesheim 16:27:00
-
Bahnhof, Schriesheim 16:28:00
-
Schriesheim Süd 16:31:00
-
Dossenheim Nord 16:33:00
-
Bahnhof, Dossenheim 16:35:00
-
Dossenheim Süd 16:36:00
-
Handschuhsheim Burgstraße, Heidelberg 16:38:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
30
Haltestellen
-
4
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found