Haltestelle Universität in Mannheim
B37 ,
68161Mannheim
The next departure is direction Schönau Endstelle, Mannheim.
Route:
-
Universität, Mannheim
-
Schloss, Mannheim 12:09:00
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 12:11:00
-
Marktplatz, Mannheim 12:12:00
-
Abendakademie, Mannheim 12:14:00
-
Alte Feuerwache, Mannheim 12:16:00
-
Carl-Benz-Straße, Mannheim 12:17:00
-
Neuer Meßplatz, Mannheim 12:19:00
-
Herzogenriedstraße, Mannheim 12:20:00
-
Untermühlaustraße, Mannheim 12:21:00
-
Luzenberg, Mannheim 12:23:00
-
Waldhof Bahnhof, Mannheim 12:25:00
-
Waldhof Nord, Mannheim 12:27:00
-
Schönau Siedlung, Mannheim 12:29:00
-
Schönau Schönauschule, Mannheim 12:30:00
-
Schönau Endstelle, Mannheim 12:31:00
Route:
-
Universität, Mannheim
-
Schloss, Mannheim 12:11:00
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 12:13:00
-
Marktplatz, Mannheim 12:15:00
-
Abendakademie, Mannheim 12:17:00
-
Collini-Center, Mannheim 12:20:00
-
Lessingstraße, Mannheim 12:21:00
-
Fernmeldeturm, Mannheim 12:22:00
-
Neuostheim Holbeinstraße, Mannheim 12:24:00
-
Neuostheim Endstelle, Mannheim 12:26:00
-
Neuostheim Duale Hochschule, Mannheim 12:28:00
-
Seckenheim Pforzheimer Straße, Mannheim 12:30:00
-
Seckenheim Deutscher Hof, Mannheim 12:31:00
-
Seckenheim Rathaus, Mannheim 12:33:00
-
Seckenheim OEG-Bahnhof, Mannheim 12:36:00
-
Neu-Edingen Gewerbegebiet, Edingen-Neckarhausen 12:38:00
-
Edingen West, Edingen-Neckarhausen 12:40:00
-
Edingen Bahnhof, Edingen-Neckarhausen 12:42:00
-
Wieblingen Taubenfeld, Heidelberg 12:47:00
-
Wieblingen Mitte, Heidelberg 12:49:00
-
SRH Campus, Heidelberg 12:51:00
-
Ochsenkopf, Heidelberg 12:53:00
-
Berufsschule, Heidelberg 12:54:00
-
Gneisenaustraße Süd, Heidelberg 12:55:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Heidelberg 12:57:00
-
Stadtwerke, Heidelberg 12:59:00
-
Stadtbücherei, Heidelberg 13:01:00
-
Seegarten, Heidelberg 13:02:00
-
Bismarckplatz, Heidelberg 13:04:00
-
Neuenheim Brückenstraße, Heidelberg 13:08:00
-
Neuenheim Kußmaulstraße, Heidelberg 13:09:00
-
Neuenheim Blumenthalstraße, Heidelberg 13:10:00
-
Handschuhsheim Kapellenweg, Heidelberg 13:11:00
-
Handschuhsheim Hans-Thoma-Platz, Heidelberg 13:13:00
Route:
-
Universität, Mannheim
-
Hauptbahnhof, Mannheim 12:13:00
-
Tattersall, Mannheim 12:15:00
-
Kopernikusstraße, Mannheim 12:17:00
-
Krappmühlstraße, Mannheim 12:18:00
-
Hochschule, Mannheim 12:20:00
-
Neckarau Lettestraße, Mannheim 12:22:00
-
Neckarau Voltastraße, Mannheim 12:23:00
-
Neckarau Bahnhof, Mannheim 12:24:00
-
Neckarau Friedrichstraße, Mannheim 12:25:00
-
Neckarau Isarweg, Mannheim 12:27:00
-
Neckarau Dannstadter Straße, Mannheim 12:28:00
-
Rheinau Sandrain, Mannheim 12:29:00
-
Rheinau Karlsplatz, Mannheim 12:31:00
-
Rheinau Neuhofer Straße, Mannheim 12:32:00
-
Rheinau Waldseestraße, Mannheim 12:33:00
-
Rheinau Distelsand, Mannheim 12:34:00
-
Rheinau Bahnhof, Mannheim 12:36:00
Route:
-
Universität, Mannheim
-
Schloss, Mannheim 12:12:00
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 12:14:00
-
Rathaus/Reiss-Museum, Mannheim 12:15:00
-
Rheinstraße, Mannheim 12:16:00
-
Handelshafen, Mannheim 12:17:00
-
Rathaus, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 12:20:00
-
Ludwigstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 12:22:00
-
Berliner Platz, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 12:24:00
-
Schützenstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 12:26:00
-
Wittelsbachplatz, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 12:27:00
-
Südwest-Stadion, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 12:28:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 12:31:00
-
Rohrlachstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 12:33:00
-
Hauptfriedhof, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 12:34:00
-
Heinrich-Pesch-Haus, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 12:35:00
-
Oggersheim Wollstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 12:37:00
-
Oggersheim Zum Guten Hirten (BG-Klinik), Ludwigsha 12:38:00
-
Oggersheim Mannheimer Tor, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 12:40:00
-
Oggersheim Hans-Warsch-Platz, Ludwigshafen am Rhei 12:41:00
-
Oggersheim Wilhelm-Tell-Straße, Ludwigshafen am Rh 12:42:00
-
Oggersheim Endstelle, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 12:44:00
-
Oggersheim Westlich B9, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 12:47:00
-
Ruchheim, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 12:49:00
-
Bahnhof, Maxdorf 12:53:00
-
Maxdorf Süd 12:54:00
-
Bahnhof, Fußgönheim 12:56:00
-
Ellerstadt Ost 12:59:00
-
Ellerstadt West 13:00:00
-
Bahnhof, Gönnheim 13:03:00
-
Bahnhof, Friedelsheim 13:04:00
-
Bad Dürkheim Ost 13:09:00
-
Bahnhof, Bad Dürkheim 13:12:00
Route:
-
Universität, Mannheim
-
Hauptbahnhof, Mannheim 12:14:00
-
Kunsthalle, Mannheim 12:17:00
-
Wasserturm, Mannheim 12:19:00
-
Strohmarkt, Mannheim 12:20:00
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 12:22:00
-
Marktplatz, Mannheim 12:24:00
-
Abendakademie, Mannheim 12:26:00
-
Alte Feuerwache, Mannheim 12:28:00
-
Alte Feuerwache, Mannheim 12:28:00
-
Schafweide, Mannheim 12:29:00
-
Universitätsklinikum, Mannheim 12:31:00
-
Lange Rötterstraße, Mannheim 12:32:00
-
Bonifatiuskirche, Mannheim 12:33:00
-
Hochuferstraße, Mannheim 12:34:00
-
Landwehrstraße, Mannheim 12:35:00
-
Ulmenweg, Mannheim 12:36:00
-
Käfertal Jugendverkehrsschule, Mannheim 12:38:00
-
Käfertal Hessische Straße, Mannheim 12:40:00
-
Käfertal Speckweg, Mannheim 12:42:00
-
Käfertal H.-Gutzmann-Schule, Mannheim 12:43:00
-
Käfertal Carl-Benz-Bad, Mannheim 12:44:00
-
Käfertal Käfertaler Wald, Mannheim 12:45:00
Route:
-
Universität, Mannheim
-
Hauptbahnhof, Mannheim 12:16:00
-
Kunsthalle, Mannheim 12:18:00
-
Rosengarten, Mannheim 12:20:00
-
Nationaltheater, Mannheim 12:22:00
-
Theresienkrankenhaus, Mannheim 12:23:00
-
Universitätsklinikum, Mannheim 12:25:00
-
Lange Rötterstraße, Mannheim 12:26:00
-
Bonifatiuskirche, Mannheim 12:27:00
-
Exerzierplatz, Mannheim 12:28:00
-
Käfertal Süd, Mannheim 12:30:00
-
Käfertal Mannheimer Straße, Mannheim 12:31:00
-
Käfertal Bahnhof (RNV), Mannheim 12:33:00
-
Käfertal Bensheimer Straße, Mannheim 12:37:00
-
Käfertal Platz der Freundschaft, Mannheim 12:39:00
-
Tivoli (RNZ), Viernheim 12:42:00
-
Kapellenberg, Viernheim 12:43:00
-
Bahnhof, Viernheim 12:45:00
-
Viernheim Ost 12:48:00
-
Walter-Gropius-Allee, Viernheim 12:49:00
-
Freiburger Straße, Weinheim 12:52:00
-
Blumenstraße, Weinheim 12:53:00
-
Stahlbad, Weinheim 12:54:00
-
Händelstraße, Weinheim 12:56:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Weinheim 12:58:00
-
Alter OEG-Bahnhof, Weinheim 13:01:00
-
Rosenbrunnen, Weinheim 13:02:00
-
Lützelsachsen Pilgerhaus, Weinheim 13:03:00
-
Lützelsachsen Bergstraße, Weinheim 13:05:00
-
Hohensachsen, Weinheim 13:06:00
-
Großsachsen Bahnhof, Hirschberg an der Bergstraße 13:08:00
-
Großsachsen Süd, Hirschberg an der Bergstraße 13:10:00
-
Leutershausen Bahnhof, Hirschberg an der Bergstraß 13:13:00
-
Zentgrafenstraße, Schriesheim 13:16:00
-
Bahnhof, Schriesheim 13:17:00
-
Schriesheim Süd 13:21:00
-
Dossenheim Nord 13:23:00
-
Bahnhof, Dossenheim 13:25:00
-
Dossenheim Süd 13:26:00
-
Handschuhsheim Burgstraße, Heidelberg 13:28:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
30
Haltestellen
-
4
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found