Haltestelle Universität in Mannheim
B37 ,
68161Mannheim
The next departure is direction Käfertal Käfertaler Wald, Mannheim.
Route:
-
Universität, Mannheim
-
Hauptbahnhof, Mannheim 11:14:00
-
Kunsthalle, Mannheim 11:17:00
-
Wasserturm, Mannheim 11:19:00
-
Strohmarkt, Mannheim 11:20:00
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 11:22:00
-
Marktplatz, Mannheim 11:24:00
-
Abendakademie, Mannheim 11:26:00
-
Alte Feuerwache, Mannheim 11:28:00
-
Alte Feuerwache, Mannheim 11:28:00
-
Schafweide, Mannheim 11:29:00
-
Universitätsklinikum, Mannheim 11:31:00
-
Lange Rötterstraße, Mannheim 11:32:00
-
Bonifatiuskirche, Mannheim 11:33:00
-
Hochuferstraße, Mannheim 11:34:00
-
Landwehrstraße, Mannheim 11:35:00
-
Ulmenweg, Mannheim 11:36:00
-
Käfertal Jugendverkehrsschule, Mannheim 11:38:00
-
Käfertal Hessische Straße, Mannheim 11:40:00
-
Käfertal Speckweg, Mannheim 11:42:00
-
Käfertal H.-Gutzmann-Schule, Mannheim 11:43:00
-
Käfertal Carl-Benz-Bad, Mannheim 11:44:00
-
Käfertal Käfertaler Wald, Mannheim 11:45:00
Route:
-
Universität, Mannheim
-
Schloss, Mannheim 11:19:00
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 11:21:00
-
Marktplatz, Mannheim 11:22:00
-
Abendakademie, Mannheim 11:24:00
-
Alte Feuerwache, Mannheim 11:26:00
-
Carl-Benz-Straße, Mannheim 11:27:00
-
Neuer Meßplatz, Mannheim 11:29:00
-
Herzogenriedstraße, Mannheim 11:30:00
-
Untermühlaustraße, Mannheim 11:31:00
-
Luzenberg, Mannheim 11:33:00
-
Waldhof Bahnhof, Mannheim 11:35:00
-
Waldhof Nord, Mannheim 11:37:00
-
Schönau Siedlung, Mannheim 11:39:00
-
Schönau Schönauschule, Mannheim 11:40:00
-
Schönau Endstelle, Mannheim 11:41:00
Route:
-
Universität, Mannheim
-
Hauptbahnhof, Mannheim 11:21:00
-
Kunsthalle, Mannheim 11:24:00
-
Wasserturm, Mannheim 11:27:00
-
Am Friedrichsplatz, Mannheim 11:29:00
-
Otto-Beck-Straße, Mannheim 11:30:00
-
Maximilianstraße, Mannheim 11:31:00
-
Lanzvilla, Mannheim 11:32:00
-
Fernmeldeturm, Mannheim 11:35:00
Route:
-
Universität, Mannheim
-
Schloss, Mannheim 11:23:00
-
Universität West, Mannheim 11:24:00
-
Akademiestraße, Mannheim 11:26:00
-
Teufelsbrücke, Mannheim 11:27:00
-
Popakademie, Mannheim 11:28:00
-
Am Salzkai, Mannheim 11:29:00
-
Neckarstadt West, Mannheim 11:32:00
-
Pyramidenstraße, Mannheim 11:34:00
-
Hansastraße, Mannheim 11:35:00
-
Herzogenriedstraße, Mannheim 11:36:00
-
Gesamtschule Herzogenried, Mannheim 11:37:00
-
Sandgewann, Mannheim 11:38:00
-
Leoniweg, Mannheim 11:39:00
-
Ulmenweg, Mannheim 11:40:00
-
Ulmenweg, Mannheim 11:42:00
-
Zielstraße, Mannheim 11:44:00
-
Käfertaler Straße, Mannheim 11:45:00
-
Dudenstraße, Mannheim 11:46:00
-
TÜV, Mannheim 11:47:00
-
Gutenbergstraße, Mannheim 11:48:00
-
Pfeifferswörth, Mannheim 11:50:00
Route:
-
Universität, Mannheim
-
Schloss, Mannheim 11:21:00
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 11:23:00
-
Marktplatz, Mannheim 11:25:00
-
Abendakademie, Mannheim 11:27:00
-
Collini-Center, Mannheim 11:30:00
-
Lessingstraße, Mannheim 11:31:00
-
Fernmeldeturm, Mannheim 11:32:00
-
Neuostheim Holbeinstraße, Mannheim 11:34:00
-
Neuostheim Endstelle, Mannheim 11:36:00
-
Neuostheim Duale Hochschule, Mannheim 11:37:00
-
Seckenheim Pforzheimer Straße, Mannheim 11:39:00
-
Seckenheim Deutscher Hof, Mannheim 11:40:00
-
Seckenheim Rathaus, Mannheim 11:42:00
-
Seckenheim OEG-Bahnhof, Mannheim 11:45:00
-
Neu-Edingen Gewerbegebiet, Edingen-Neckarhausen 11:47:00
-
Edingen West, Edingen-Neckarhausen 11:49:00
-
Edingen Bahnhof, Edingen-Neckarhausen 11:51:00
-
Wieblingen Taubenfeld, Heidelberg 11:55:00
-
Wieblingen Mitte, Heidelberg 11:57:00
-
SRH Campus, Heidelberg 11:59:00
-
Ochsenkopf, Heidelberg 12:01:00
-
Berufsschule, Heidelberg 12:02:00
-
Gneisenaustraße Süd, Heidelberg 12:03:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Heidelberg 12:05:00
-
Stadtwerke, Heidelberg 12:07:00
-
Stadtbücherei, Heidelberg 12:09:00
-
Seegarten, Heidelberg 12:10:00
-
Bismarckplatz, Heidelberg 12:12:00
-
Neuenheim Brückenstraße, Heidelberg 12:16:00
-
Neuenheim Kußmaulstraße, Heidelberg 12:17:00
-
Neuenheim Blumenthalstraße, Heidelberg 12:18:00
-
Handschuhsheim Kapellenweg, Heidelberg 12:19:00
-
Handschuhsheim Hans-Thoma-Platz, Heidelberg 12:21:00
-
Handschuhsheim Burgstraße, Heidelberg 12:24:00
-
Dossenheim Süd 12:26:00
-
Bahnhof, Dossenheim 12:27:00
-
Dossenheim Nord 12:29:00
-
Schriesheim Süd 12:31:00
-
Bahnhof, Schriesheim 12:32:00
-
Zentgrafenstraße, Schriesheim 12:39:00
-
Leutershausen Bahnhof, Hirschberg an der Bergstraß 12:42:00
-
Großsachsen Süd, Hirschberg an der Bergstraße 12:44:00
-
Großsachsen Bahnhof, Hirschberg an der Bergstraße 12:46:00
-
Hohensachsen, Weinheim 12:48:00
-
Lützelsachsen Bergstraße, Weinheim 12:49:00
-
Lützelsachsen Pilgerhaus, Weinheim 12:50:00
-
Rosenbrunnen, Weinheim 12:51:00
-
Alter OEG-Bahnhof, Weinheim 12:53:00
Route:
-
Universität, Mannheim
-
Hauptbahnhof, Mannheim 11:23:00
-
Tattersall, Mannheim 11:25:00
-
Kopernikusstraße, Mannheim 11:27:00
-
Krappmühlstraße, Mannheim 11:28:00
-
Hochschule, Mannheim 11:30:00
-
Neckarau Lettestraße, Mannheim 11:32:00
-
Neckarau Voltastraße, Mannheim 11:33:00
-
Neckarau Bahnhof, Mannheim 11:34:00
-
Neckarau Friedrichstraße, Mannheim 11:35:00
-
Neckarau Isarweg, Mannheim 11:37:00
-
Neckarau Dannstadter Straße, Mannheim 11:38:00
-
Rheinau Sandrain, Mannheim 11:39:00
-
Rheinau Karlsplatz, Mannheim 11:41:00
-
Rheinau Neuhofer Straße, Mannheim 11:42:00
-
Rheinau Waldseestraße, Mannheim 11:43:00
-
Rheinau Distelsand, Mannheim 11:44:00
-
Rheinau Bahnhof, Mannheim 11:46:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
30
Haltestellen
-
4
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found