Haltestelle Universität in Mannheim
B37 ,
68161Mannheim
The next departure is direction Paradeplatz, Mannheim.
Route:
-
Universität, Mannheim
-
Schloss, Mannheim 09:38:00
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 09:40:00
Route:
-
Universität, Mannheim
-
Schloss, Mannheim 09:38:00
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 09:40:00
-
Marktplatz, Mannheim 09:41:00
-
Abendakademie, Mannheim 09:43:00
-
Collini-Center, Mannheim 09:46:00
-
Lessingstraße, Mannheim 09:47:00
-
Fernmeldeturm, Mannheim 09:48:00
-
Neuostheim Holbeinstraße, Mannheim 09:50:00
-
Neuostheim Endstelle, Mannheim 09:52:00
-
Neuostheim Duale Hochschule, Mannheim 09:53:00
-
Seckenheim Pforzheimer Straße, Mannheim 09:55:00
-
Seckenheim Deutscher Hof, Mannheim 09:56:00
-
Seckenheim Rathaus, Mannheim 09:58:00
-
Seckenheim OEG-Bahnhof, Mannheim 10:01:00
-
Neu-Edingen Gewerbegebiet, Edingen-Neckarhausen 10:03:00
-
Edingen West, Edingen-Neckarhausen 10:05:00
-
Edingen Bahnhof, Edingen-Neckarhausen 10:07:00
-
Wieblingen Taubenfeld, Heidelberg 10:10:00
-
Wieblingen Mitte, Heidelberg 10:12:00
-
SRH Campus, Heidelberg 10:13:00
-
Ochsenkopf, Heidelberg 10:15:00
-
Berufsschule, Heidelberg 10:16:00
-
Gneisenaustraße Süd, Heidelberg 10:17:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Heidelberg 10:18:00
-
Stadtwerke, Heidelberg 10:20:00
-
Stadtbücherei, Heidelberg 10:22:00
-
Seegarten, Heidelberg 10:23:00
-
Bismarckplatz, Heidelberg 10:25:00
Route:
-
Universität, Mannheim
-
Schloss, Mannheim 09:39:00
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 09:41:00
-
Marktplatz, Mannheim 09:42:00
-
Abendakademie, Mannheim 09:44:00
-
Alte Feuerwache, Mannheim 09:46:00
-
Carl-Benz-Straße, Mannheim 09:47:00
-
Neuer Meßplatz, Mannheim 09:49:00
-
Herzogenriedstraße, Mannheim 09:50:00
-
Untermühlaustraße, Mannheim 09:51:00
-
Luzenberg, Mannheim 09:53:00
-
Waldhof Bahnhof, Mannheim 09:55:00
-
Waldhof Nord, Mannheim 09:57:00
-
Schönau Siedlung, Mannheim 09:59:00
-
Schönau Schönauschule, Mannheim 10:00:00
-
Schönau Endstelle, Mannheim 10:01:00
Route:
-
Universität, Mannheim
-
Hauptbahnhof, Mannheim 09:41:00
-
Kunsthalle, Mannheim 09:44:00
-
Wasserturm, Mannheim 09:47:00
-
Am Friedrichsplatz, Mannheim 09:49:00
-
Otto-Beck-Straße, Mannheim 09:50:00
-
Maximilianstraße, Mannheim 09:51:00
-
Lanzvilla, Mannheim 09:52:00
Route:
-
Universität, Mannheim
-
Schloss, Mannheim 09:43:00
-
Universität West, Mannheim 09:44:00
-
Akademiestraße, Mannheim 09:46:00
-
Teufelsbrücke, Mannheim 09:47:00
-
Popakademie, Mannheim 09:48:00
-
Am Salzkai, Mannheim 09:49:00
-
Neckarstadt West, Mannheim 09:52:00
-
Pyramidenstraße, Mannheim 09:54:00
-
Hansastraße, Mannheim 09:55:00
-
Herzogenriedstraße, Mannheim 09:56:00
-
Gesamtschule Herzogenried, Mannheim 09:57:00
-
Sandgewann, Mannheim 09:58:00
-
Leoniweg, Mannheim 09:59:00
-
Ulmenweg, Mannheim 10:00:00
Route:
-
Universität, Mannheim
-
Schloss, Mannheim 09:42:00
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 09:44:00
-
Rathaus/Reiss-Museum, Mannheim 09:45:00
-
Rheinstraße, Mannheim 09:46:00
-
Handelshafen, Mannheim 09:47:00
-
Rathaus, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 09:50:00
-
Ludwigstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 09:52:00
-
Berliner Platz, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 09:54:00
-
Schützenstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 09:56:00
-
Wittelsbachplatz, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 09:57:00
-
Südwest-Stadion, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 09:58:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 10:01:00
-
Rohrlachstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 10:03:00
-
Hauptfriedhof, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 10:04:00
-
Heinrich-Pesch-Haus, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 10:05:00
-
Oggersheim Wollstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 10:07:00
-
Oggersheim Zum Guten Hirten (BG-Klinik), Ludwigsha 10:08:00
-
Oggersheim Mannheimer Tor, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 10:10:00
-
Oggersheim Hans-Warsch-Platz, Ludwigshafen am Rhei 10:11:00
-
Oggersheim Wilhelm-Tell-Straße, Ludwigshafen am Rh 10:12:00
-
Oggersheim Endstelle, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 10:14:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
30
Haltestellen
-
4
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found