Haltestelle Universität in Mannheim
B37 ,
68161Mannheim
The next departure is direction Mannheim Hbf - Käfertal.
Route:
-
Universität, Mannheim
-
Hauptbahnhof, Mannheim 13:55:00
-
Kunsthalle, Mannheim 13:57:00
-
Rosengarten, Mannheim 13:59:00
-
Nationaltheater, Mannheim 14:01:00
-
Theresienkrankenhaus, Mannheim 14:02:00
-
Universitätsklinikum, Mannheim 14:04:00
-
Lange Rötterstraße, Mannheim 14:05:00
-
Bonifatiuskirche, Mannheim 14:06:00
-
Exerzierplatz, Mannheim 14:07:00
-
Käfertal Süd, Mannheim 14:09:00
-
Käfertal Mannheimer Straße, Mannheim 14:10:00
-
Käfertal Bahnhof (RNV), Mannheim 14:12:00
-
Käfertal Bensheimer Straße, Mannheim 14:16:00
-
Käfertal Platz der Freundschaft, Mannheim 14:18:00
-
Tivoli (RNZ), Viernheim 14:21:00
-
Kapellenberg, Viernheim 14:22:00
-
Bahnhof, Viernheim 14:24:00
-
Viernheim Ost 14:27:00
-
Walter-Gropius-Allee, Viernheim 14:28:00
-
Freiburger Straße, Weinheim 14:31:00
-
Blumenstraße, Weinheim 14:32:00
-
Stahlbad, Weinheim 14:33:00
-
Händelstraße, Weinheim 14:35:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Weinheim 14:37:00
-
Alter OEG-Bahnhof, Weinheim 14:40:00
Route:
-
Universität, Mannheim
-
Hauptbahnhof, Mannheim 14:06:00
-
Kunsthalle, Mannheim 14:08:00
-
Rosengarten, Mannheim 14:10:00
-
Nationaltheater, Mannheim 14:12:00
-
Theresienkrankenhaus, Mannheim 14:13:00
-
Universitätsklinikum, Mannheim 14:15:00
-
Lange Rötterstraße, Mannheim 14:16:00
-
Bonifatiuskirche, Mannheim 14:17:00
-
Exerzierplatz, Mannheim 14:18:00
-
Käfertal Süd, Mannheim 14:20:00
-
Käfertal Mannheimer Straße, Mannheim 14:21:00
-
Käfertal Bahnhof (RNV), Mannheim 14:23:00
-
Käfertal Bensheimer Straße, Mannheim 14:27:00
-
Käfertal Platz der Freundschaft, Mannheim 14:29:00
-
Tivoli (RNZ), Viernheim 14:32:00
-
Kapellenberg, Viernheim 14:33:00
-
Bahnhof, Viernheim 14:35:00
-
Viernheim Ost 14:38:00
-
Walter-Gropius-Allee, Viernheim 14:39:00
-
Freiburger Straße, Weinheim 14:42:00
-
Blumenstraße, Weinheim 14:43:00
-
Stahlbad, Weinheim 14:44:00
-
Händelstraße, Weinheim 14:46:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Weinheim 14:48:00
-
Alter OEG-Bahnhof, Weinheim 14:51:00
Route:
-
Universität, Mannheim
-
Schloss, Mannheim 14:09:00
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 14:11:00
-
Marktplatz, Mannheim 14:12:00
-
Abendakademie, Mannheim 14:14:00
-
Alte Feuerwache, Mannheim 14:16:00
-
Carl-Benz-Straße, Mannheim 14:17:00
-
Neuer Meßplatz, Mannheim 14:19:00
-
Herzogenriedstraße, Mannheim 14:20:00
-
Untermühlaustraße, Mannheim 14:21:00
-
Luzenberg, Mannheim 14:23:00
-
Waldhof Bahnhof, Mannheim 14:25:00
-
Waldhof Nord, Mannheim 14:27:00
-
Schönau Siedlung, Mannheim 14:29:00
-
Schönau Schönauschule, Mannheim 14:30:00
-
Schönau Endstelle, Mannheim 14:31:00
Route:
-
Universität, Mannheim
-
Schloss, Mannheim 14:11:00
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 14:13:00
-
Marktplatz, Mannheim 14:15:00
-
Abendakademie, Mannheim 14:17:00
-
Collini-Center, Mannheim 14:20:00
-
Lessingstraße, Mannheim 14:21:00
-
Fernmeldeturm, Mannheim 14:22:00
-
Neuostheim Holbeinstraße, Mannheim 14:24:00
-
Neuostheim Endstelle, Mannheim 14:26:00
-
Neuostheim Duale Hochschule, Mannheim 14:27:00
-
Seckenheim Pforzheimer Straße, Mannheim 14:29:00
-
Seckenheim Deutscher Hof, Mannheim 14:30:00
-
Seckenheim Rathaus, Mannheim 14:32:00
-
Seckenheim OEG-Bahnhof, Mannheim 14:35:00
-
Neu-Edingen Gewerbegebiet, Edingen-Neckarhausen 14:37:00
-
Edingen West, Edingen-Neckarhausen 14:39:00
-
Edingen Bahnhof, Edingen-Neckarhausen 14:41:00
-
Wieblingen Taubenfeld, Heidelberg 14:45:00
-
Wieblingen Mitte, Heidelberg 14:47:00
-
SRH Campus, Heidelberg 14:49:00
-
Ochsenkopf, Heidelberg 14:51:00
-
Berufsschule, Heidelberg 14:52:00
-
Gneisenaustraße Süd, Heidelberg 14:53:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Heidelberg 14:55:00
Route:
-
Universität, Mannheim
-
Hauptbahnhof, Mannheim 14:13:00
-
Tattersall, Mannheim 14:15:00
-
Kopernikusstraße, Mannheim 14:17:00
-
Krappmühlstraße, Mannheim 14:18:00
-
Hochschule, Mannheim 14:20:00
-
Neckarau Lettestraße, Mannheim 14:22:00
-
Neckarau Voltastraße, Mannheim 14:23:00
-
Neckarau Bahnhof, Mannheim 14:24:00
-
Neckarau Friedrichstraße, Mannheim 14:25:00
-
Neckarau Isarweg, Mannheim 14:27:00
-
Neckarau Dannstadter Straße, Mannheim 14:28:00
-
Rheinau Sandrain, Mannheim 14:29:00
-
Rheinau Karlsplatz, Mannheim 14:31:00
-
Rheinau Neuhofer Straße, Mannheim 14:32:00
-
Rheinau Waldseestraße, Mannheim 14:33:00
-
Rheinau Distelsand, Mannheim 14:34:00
-
Rheinau Bahnhof, Mannheim 14:36:00
Route:
-
Universität, Mannheim
-
Schloss, Mannheim 14:12:00
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 14:14:00
-
Rathaus/Reiss-Museum, Mannheim 14:15:00
-
Rheinstraße, Mannheim 14:16:00
-
Handelshafen, Mannheim 14:17:00
-
Rathaus, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 14:20:00
-
Ludwigstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 14:22:00
-
Berliner Platz, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 14:24:00
-
Schützenstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 14:26:00
-
Wittelsbachplatz, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 14:27:00
-
Südwest-Stadion, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 14:28:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 14:31:00
-
Rohrlachstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 14:33:00
-
Hauptfriedhof, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 14:34:00
-
Heinrich-Pesch-Haus, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 14:35:00
-
Oggersheim Wollstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 14:37:00
-
Oggersheim Zum Guten Hirten (BG-Klinik), Ludwigsha 14:38:00
-
Oggersheim Mannheimer Tor, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 14:40:00
-
Oggersheim Hans-Warsch-Platz, Ludwigshafen am Rhei 14:41:00
-
Oggersheim Wilhelm-Tell-Straße, Ludwigshafen am Rh 14:42:00
-
Oggersheim Endstelle, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 14:44:00
-
Oggersheim Westlich B9, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 14:47:00
-
Ruchheim, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 14:49:00
-
Bahnhof, Maxdorf 14:53:00
-
Maxdorf Süd 14:54:00
-
Bahnhof, Fußgönheim 14:56:00
-
Ellerstadt Ost 14:59:00
-
Ellerstadt West 15:00:00
-
Bahnhof, Gönnheim 15:03:00
-
Bahnhof, Friedelsheim 15:04:00
-
Bad Dürkheim Ost 15:09:00
-
Bahnhof, Bad Dürkheim 15:12:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
30
Haltestellen
-
4
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found