Haltestelle Universität in Mannheim
B37 ,
68161Mannheim
The next departure is direction Käfertal Käfertaler Wald, Mannheim.
Route:
-
Universität, Mannheim
-
Hauptbahnhof, Mannheim 15:54:00
-
Kunsthalle, Mannheim 15:57:00
-
Wasserturm, Mannheim 15:59:00
-
Strohmarkt, Mannheim 16:00:00
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 16:02:00
-
Marktplatz, Mannheim 16:04:00
-
Abendakademie, Mannheim 16:06:00
-
Alte Feuerwache, Mannheim 16:08:00
-
Alte Feuerwache, Mannheim 16:08:00
-
Schafweide, Mannheim 16:09:00
-
Universitätsklinikum, Mannheim 16:11:00
-
Lange Rötterstraße, Mannheim 16:12:00
-
Bonifatiuskirche, Mannheim 16:13:00
-
Hochuferstraße, Mannheim 16:14:00
-
Landwehrstraße, Mannheim 16:15:00
-
Ulmenweg, Mannheim 16:16:00
-
Käfertal Jugendverkehrsschule, Mannheim 16:18:00
-
Käfertal Hessische Straße, Mannheim 16:20:00
-
Käfertal Speckweg, Mannheim 16:22:00
-
Käfertal H.-Gutzmann-Schule, Mannheim 16:23:00
-
Käfertal Carl-Benz-Bad, Mannheim 16:24:00
-
Käfertal Käfertaler Wald, Mannheim 16:25:00
Route:
-
Universität, Mannheim
-
Schloss, Mannheim 17:12:00
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 17:14:00
-
Rathaus/Reiss-Museum, Mannheim 17:15:00
-
Rheinstraße, Mannheim 17:16:00
-
Handelshafen, Mannheim 17:17:00
-
Rathaus, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 17:20:00
-
Ludwigstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 17:22:00
-
Berliner Platz, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 17:24:00
-
Schützenstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 17:26:00
-
Wittelsbachplatz, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 17:27:00
-
Südwest-Stadion, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 17:28:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 17:31:00
-
Rohrlachstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 17:33:00
-
Hauptfriedhof, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 17:34:00
-
Heinrich-Pesch-Haus, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 17:35:00
-
Oggersheim Wollstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 17:37:00
-
Oggersheim Zum Guten Hirten (BG-Klinik), Ludwigsha 17:38:00
-
Oggersheim Mannheimer Tor, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 17:40:00
-
Oggersheim Hans-Warsch-Platz, Ludwigshafen am Rhei 17:41:00
-
Oggersheim Wilhelm-Tell-Straße, Ludwigshafen am Rh 17:42:00
-
Oggersheim Endstelle, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 17:44:00
-
Oggersheim Westlich B9, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 17:47:00
-
Ruchheim, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 17:49:00
-
Bahnhof, Maxdorf 17:53:00
-
Maxdorf Süd 17:54:00
-
Bahnhof, Fußgönheim 17:56:00
-
Ellerstadt Ost 17:59:00
-
Ellerstadt West 18:00:00
-
Bahnhof, Gönnheim 18:03:00
-
Bahnhof, Friedelsheim 18:04:00
-
Bad Dürkheim Ost 18:09:00
-
Bahnhof, Bad Dürkheim 18:12:00
Route:
-
Universität, Mannheim
-
Schloss, Mannheim 20:31:00
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 20:33:00
-
Marktplatz, Mannheim 20:35:00
-
Abendakademie, Mannheim 20:37:00
-
Collini-Center, Mannheim 20:40:00
-
Lessingstraße, Mannheim 20:41:00
-
Fernmeldeturm, Mannheim 20:42:00
-
Neuostheim Holbeinstraße, Mannheim 20:44:00
-
Neuostheim Endstelle, Mannheim 20:46:00
-
Neuostheim Duale Hochschule, Mannheim 20:48:00
-
Seckenheim Pforzheimer Straße, Mannheim 20:50:00
-
Seckenheim Deutscher Hof, Mannheim 20:51:00
-
Seckenheim Rathaus, Mannheim 20:53:00
-
Seckenheim OEG-Bahnhof, Mannheim 20:56:00
-
Neu-Edingen Gewerbegebiet, Edingen-Neckarhausen 20:58:00
-
Edingen West, Edingen-Neckarhausen 21:00:00
-
Edingen Bahnhof, Edingen-Neckarhausen 21:02:00
Route:
-
Universität, Mannheim
-
Hauptbahnhof, Mannheim 20:33:00
-
Tattersall, Mannheim 20:35:00
-
Kopernikusstraße, Mannheim 20:37:00
-
Krappmühlstraße, Mannheim 20:38:00
Route:
-
Universität, Mannheim
-
Hauptbahnhof, Mannheim 20:34:00
-
Kunsthalle, Mannheim 20:37:00
-
Wasserturm, Mannheim 20:39:00
-
Strohmarkt, Mannheim 20:40:00
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 20:42:00
-
Marktplatz, Mannheim 20:44:00
-
Abendakademie, Mannheim 20:46:00
-
Gewerkschaftshaus, Mannheim 20:49:00
-
Nationaltheater, Mannheim 20:51:00
-
Theresienkrankenhaus, Mannheim 20:52:00
-
Universitätsklinikum, Mannheim 20:54:00
-
Lange Rötterstraße, Mannheim 20:55:00
-
Bonifatiuskirche, Mannheim 20:56:00
-
Hochuferstraße, Mannheim 20:57:00
-
Landwehrstraße, Mannheim 20:58:00
-
Ulmenweg, Mannheim 20:59:00
-
Käfertal Jugendverkehrsschule, Mannheim 21:01:00
-
Käfertal Hessische Straße, Mannheim 21:03:00
-
Käfertal Speckweg, Mannheim 21:05:00
-
Käfertal H.-Gutzmann-Schule, Mannheim 21:06:00
-
Käfertal Carl-Benz-Bad, Mannheim 21:07:00
-
Käfertal Käfertaler Wald, Mannheim 21:08:00
-
Käfertal Carl-Benz-Bad, Mannheim 21:09:00
-
Waldhof Erlöserkirche, Mannheim 21:11:00
-
Waldhof Waldstraße, Mannheim 21:12:00
-
Waldhof Freilichtbühne, Mannheim 21:14:00
-
Waldhof Waldfriedhof, Mannheim 21:15:00
Route:
-
Universität, Mannheim
-
Hauptbahnhof, Mannheim 20:34:00
-
Kunsthalle, Mannheim 20:37:00
-
Wasserturm, Mannheim 20:39:00
-
Strohmarkt, Mannheim 20:40:00
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 20:42:00
-
Marktplatz, Mannheim 20:44:00
-
Abendakademie, Mannheim 20:46:00
-
Alte Feuerwache, Mannheim 20:48:00
-
Schafweide, Mannheim 20:50:00
-
Universitätsklinikum, Mannheim 20:52:00
-
Lange Rötterstraße, Mannheim 20:53:00
-
Bonifatiuskirche, Mannheim 20:54:00
-
Hochuferstraße, Mannheim 20:55:00
-
Landwehrstraße, Mannheim 20:56:00
-
Ulmenweg, Mannheim 20:58:00
-
Käfertal Jugendverkehrsschule, Mannheim 21:00:00
-
Käfertal Hessische Straße, Mannheim 21:02:00
-
Käfertal Speckweg, Mannheim 21:04:00
-
Käfertal H.-Gutzmann-Schule, Mannheim 21:05:00
-
Waldhof Erlöserkirche, Mannheim 21:07:00
-
Waldhof Waldstraße, Mannheim 21:12:00
-
Waldhof Freilichtbühne, Mannheim 21:14:00
-
Waldhof Waldfriedhof, Mannheim 21:15:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
30
Haltestellen
-
4
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found