Haltestelle Universität in Mannheim
B37 ,
68161Mannheim
The next departure is direction Ma Hbf - Heidelberg.
Route:
-
Universität, Mannheim
-
Schloss, Mannheim 15:51:00
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 15:53:00
-
Marktplatz, Mannheim 15:55:00
-
Abendakademie, Mannheim 15:57:00
-
Collini-Center, Mannheim 16:00:00
-
Lessingstraße, Mannheim 16:01:00
-
Fernmeldeturm, Mannheim 16:02:00
-
Neuostheim Holbeinstraße, Mannheim 16:04:00
-
Neuostheim Endstelle, Mannheim 16:06:00
-
Neuostheim Duale Hochschule, Mannheim 16:07:00
-
Seckenheim Pforzheimer Straße, Mannheim 16:09:00
-
Seckenheim Deutscher Hof, Mannheim 16:10:00
-
Seckenheim Rathaus, Mannheim 16:12:00
-
Seckenheim OEG-Bahnhof, Mannheim 16:15:00
-
Neu-Edingen Gewerbegebiet, Edingen-Neckarhausen 16:17:00
-
Edingen West, Edingen-Neckarhausen 16:19:00
-
Edingen Bahnhof, Edingen-Neckarhausen 16:21:00
-
Wieblingen Taubenfeld, Heidelberg 16:25:00
-
Wieblingen Mitte, Heidelberg 16:27:00
-
SRH Campus, Heidelberg 16:29:00
-
Ochsenkopf, Heidelberg 16:31:00
-
Berufsschule, Heidelberg 16:32:00
-
Gneisenaustraße Süd, Heidelberg 16:33:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Heidelberg 16:35:00
Route:
-
Universität, Mannheim
-
Hauptbahnhof, Mannheim 15:53:00
-
Tattersall, Mannheim 15:55:00
-
Kopernikusstraße, Mannheim 15:57:00
-
Krappmühlstraße, Mannheim 15:58:00
-
Hochschule, Mannheim 16:00:00
-
Neckarau Lettestraße, Mannheim 16:02:00
-
Neckarau Voltastraße, Mannheim 16:03:00
-
Neckarau Bahnhof, Mannheim 16:04:00
-
Neckarau Friedrichstraße, Mannheim 16:05:00
-
Neckarau Isarweg, Mannheim 16:07:00
-
Neckarau Dannstadter Straße, Mannheim 16:08:00
-
Rheinau Sandrain, Mannheim 16:09:00
-
Rheinau Karlsplatz, Mannheim 16:11:00
-
Rheinau Neuhofer Straße, Mannheim 16:12:00
-
Rheinau Waldseestraße, Mannheim 16:13:00
-
Rheinau Distelsand, Mannheim 16:14:00
-
Rheinau Bahnhof, Mannheim 16:16:00
Route:
-
Universität, Mannheim
-
Hauptbahnhof, Mannheim 15:54:00
-
Kunsthalle, Mannheim 15:57:00
-
Wasserturm, Mannheim 15:59:00
-
Strohmarkt, Mannheim 16:00:00
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 16:02:00
-
Marktplatz, Mannheim 16:04:00
-
Abendakademie, Mannheim 16:06:00
-
Alte Feuerwache, Mannheim 16:08:00
-
Schafweide, Mannheim 16:09:00
-
Universitätsklinikum, Mannheim 16:11:00
-
Lange Rötterstraße, Mannheim 16:12:00
-
Bonifatiuskirche, Mannheim 16:13:00
-
Hochuferstraße, Mannheim 16:14:00
-
Landwehrstraße, Mannheim 16:15:00
-
Ulmenweg, Mannheim 16:16:00
-
Käfertal Jugendverkehrsschule, Mannheim 16:18:00
-
Käfertal Hessische Straße, Mannheim 16:20:00
-
Käfertal Speckweg, Mannheim 16:22:00
-
Käfertal H.-Gutzmann-Schule, Mannheim 16:23:00
-
Käfertal Carl-Benz-Bad, Mannheim 16:24:00
-
Käfertal Käfertaler Wald, Mannheim 16:25:00
Route:
-
Universität, Mannheim
-
Hauptbahnhof, Mannheim 15:55:00
-
Kunsthalle, Mannheim 15:57:00
-
Rosengarten, Mannheim 15:59:00
-
Nationaltheater, Mannheim 16:01:00
-
Theresienkrankenhaus, Mannheim 16:02:00
-
Universitätsklinikum, Mannheim 16:04:00
-
Lange Rötterstraße, Mannheim 16:05:00
-
Bonifatiuskirche, Mannheim 16:06:00
-
Exerzierplatz, Mannheim 16:07:00
-
Käfertal Süd, Mannheim 16:09:00
-
Käfertal Mannheimer Straße, Mannheim 16:10:00
-
Käfertal Bahnhof (RNV), Mannheim 16:12:00
-
Käfertal Bensheimer Straße, Mannheim 16:16:00
-
Käfertal Platz der Freundschaft, Mannheim 16:18:00
-
Tivoli (RNZ), Viernheim 16:21:00
-
Kapellenberg, Viernheim 16:22:00
-
Bahnhof, Viernheim 16:24:00
-
Viernheim Ost 16:27:00
-
Walter-Gropius-Allee, Viernheim 16:28:00
-
Freiburger Straße, Weinheim 16:31:00
-
Blumenstraße, Weinheim 16:32:00
-
Stahlbad, Weinheim 16:33:00
-
Händelstraße, Weinheim 16:35:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Weinheim 16:37:00
-
Alter OEG-Bahnhof, Weinheim 16:40:00
Route:
-
Universität, Mannheim
-
Schloss, Mannheim 15:59:00
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 16:01:00
-
Marktplatz, Mannheim 16:02:00
-
Abendakademie, Mannheim 16:04:00
-
Alte Feuerwache, Mannheim 16:06:00
-
Carl-Benz-Straße, Mannheim 16:07:00
-
Neuer Meßplatz, Mannheim 16:09:00
-
Herzogenriedstraße, Mannheim 16:10:00
-
Untermühlaustraße, Mannheim 16:11:00
-
Luzenberg, Mannheim 16:13:00
-
Waldhof Bahnhof, Mannheim 16:15:00
-
Waldhof Nord, Mannheim 16:17:00
-
Schönau Siedlung, Mannheim 16:19:00
-
Schönau Schönauschule, Mannheim 16:20:00
-
Schönau Endstelle, Mannheim 16:21:00
Route:
-
Universität, Mannheim
-
Hauptbahnhof, Mannheim 16:01:00
-
Kunsthalle, Mannheim 16:04:00
-
Wasserturm, Mannheim 16:07:00
-
Am Friedrichsplatz, Mannheim 16:09:00
-
Otto-Beck-Straße, Mannheim 16:10:00
-
Maximilianstraße, Mannheim 16:11:00
-
Lanzvilla, Mannheim 16:12:00
-
Fernmeldeturm, Mannheim 16:15:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
30
Haltestellen
-
4
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found