Haltestelle Universität in Mannheim
B37 ,
68161Mannheim
The next departure is direction Heidelberg.
Route:
-
Universität, Mannheim
-
Schloss, Mannheim 05:38:00
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 05:40:00
-
Marktplatz, Mannheim 05:41:00
-
Abendakademie, Mannheim 05:43:00
-
Collini-Center, Mannheim 05:46:00
-
Lessingstraße, Mannheim 05:47:00
-
Fernmeldeturm, Mannheim 05:48:00
-
Neuostheim Holbeinstraße, Mannheim 05:50:00
-
Neuostheim Endstelle, Mannheim 05:52:00
-
Neuostheim Duale Hochschule, Mannheim 05:53:00
-
Seckenheim Pforzheimer Straße, Mannheim 05:55:00
-
Seckenheim Deutscher Hof, Mannheim 05:56:00
-
Seckenheim Rathaus, Mannheim 05:58:00
-
Seckenheim OEG-Bahnhof, Mannheim 06:01:00
-
Neu-Edingen Gewerbegebiet, Edingen-Neckarhausen 06:03:00
-
Edingen West, Edingen-Neckarhausen 06:05:00
-
Edingen Bahnhof, Edingen-Neckarhausen 06:07:00
-
Wieblingen Taubenfeld, Heidelberg 06:10:00
-
Wieblingen Mitte, Heidelberg 06:12:00
-
SRH Campus, Heidelberg 06:13:00
-
Ochsenkopf, Heidelberg 06:15:00
-
Berufsschule, Heidelberg 06:16:00
-
Gneisenaustraße Süd, Heidelberg 06:17:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Heidelberg 06:18:00
-
Stadtwerke, Heidelberg 06:20:00
-
Stadtbücherei, Heidelberg 06:22:00
-
Seegarten, Heidelberg 06:23:00
-
Bismarckplatz, Heidelberg 06:25:00
Route:
-
Universität, Mannheim
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 05:42:00
-
Rathaus/Reiss-Museum, Mannheim 05:46:00
-
Rheinstraße, Mannheim 05:47:00
-
Rhein-Galerie, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 05:50:00
-
Berliner Platz, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 05:54:00
Route:
-
Universität, Mannheim
-
Hauptbahnhof, Mannheim 05:44:00
-
Kunsthalle, Mannheim 05:47:00
-
Wasserturm, Mannheim 05:49:00
-
Strohmarkt, Mannheim 05:50:00
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 05:52:00
-
Marktplatz, Mannheim 05:54:00
-
Abendakademie, Mannheim 05:56:00
-
Alte Feuerwache, Mannheim 05:58:00
-
Alte Feuerwache, Mannheim 05:58:00
-
Schafweide, Mannheim 05:59:00
-
Universitätsklinikum, Mannheim 06:01:00
-
Lange Rötterstraße, Mannheim 06:02:00
-
Bonifatiuskirche, Mannheim 06:03:00
-
Hochuferstraße, Mannheim 06:04:00
-
Landwehrstraße, Mannheim 06:05:00
-
Ulmenweg, Mannheim 06:06:00
-
Käfertal Jugendverkehrsschule, Mannheim 06:07:00
-
Käfertal Hessische Straße, Mannheim 06:09:00
-
Käfertal Speckweg, Mannheim 06:11:00
-
Käfertal H.-Gutzmann-Schule, Mannheim 06:12:00
-
Käfertal Carl-Benz-Bad, Mannheim 06:13:00
-
Käfertal Käfertaler Wald, Mannheim 06:14:00
-
Käfertal Carl-Benz-Bad, Mannheim 06:15:00
-
Waldhof Erlöserkirche, Mannheim 06:17:00
-
Waldhof Waldstraße, Mannheim 06:18:00
-
Waldhof Freilichtbühne, Mannheim 06:20:00
-
Waldhof Waldfriedhof, Mannheim 06:21:00
Route:
-
Universität, Mannheim
-
Schloss, Mannheim 05:46:00
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 05:48:00
-
Rathaus/Reiss-Museum, Mannheim 05:51:00
-
Rheinstraße, Mannheim 05:52:00
-
Handelshafen, Mannheim 05:53:00
-
Rathaus, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 05:56:00
-
Ludwigstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 05:58:00
-
Berliner Platz, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 06:00:00
-
Schützenstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 06:02:00
-
Wittelsbachplatz, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 06:03:00
-
Südwest-Stadion, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 06:04:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 06:06:00
-
Rohrlachstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 06:08:00
-
Hauptfriedhof, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 06:09:00
-
Heinrich-Pesch-Haus, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 06:10:00
-
Oggersheim Wollstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 06:12:00
-
Oggersheim Zum Guten Hirten (BG-Klinik), Ludwigsha 06:13:00
-
Oggersheim Mannheimer Tor, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 06:15:00
-
Oggersheim Hans-Warsch-Platz, Ludwigshafen am Rhei 06:16:00
-
Oggersheim Wilhelm-Tell-Straße, Ludwigshafen am Rh 06:17:00
-
Oggersheim Endstelle, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 06:19:00
-
Oggersheim Westlich B9, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 06:22:00
-
Ruchheim, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 06:24:00
-
Bahnhof, Maxdorf 06:28:00
-
Maxdorf Süd 06:29:00
-
Bahnhof, Fußgönheim 06:31:00
-
Ellerstadt Ost 06:34:00
-
Ellerstadt West 06:35:00
-
Bahnhof, Gönnheim 06:38:00
-
Bahnhof, Friedelsheim 06:39:00
-
Bad Dürkheim Ost 06:44:00
-
Bahnhof, Bad Dürkheim 06:47:00
Route:
-
Universität, Mannheim
-
Hauptbahnhof, Mannheim 05:49:00
-
Kunsthalle, Mannheim 05:50:00
-
Wasserturm, Mannheim 05:50:00
-
Tattersall, Mannheim 05:52:00
-
Werderstraße, Mannheim 05:53:00
-
Pestalozzischule, Mannheim 05:54:00
-
Weberstraße, Mannheim 05:55:00
-
Planetarium, Mannheim 05:56:00
-
Luisenpark/Technoseum, Mannheim 05:57:00
-
Carl-Benz-Stadion, Mannheim 05:58:00
-
Neuostheim Harrlach, Mannheim 05:59:00
-
Neuostheim Lucas-Cranach-Straße, Mannheim 06:00:00
-
Neuostheim Schwindstraße, Mannheim 06:01:00
-
Neuostheim Endstelle, Mannheim 06:02:00
-
Neuostheim Hans-Thoma-Straße, Mannheim 06:03:00
-
Neuostheim Maimarkt, Mannheim 06:04:00
-
Neuhermsheim SAP Arena, Mannheim 06:05:00
-
Neuhermsheim SAP Arena S-Bahnhof, Mannheim 06:06:00
-
Neuhermsheim Gerd-Dehof-Platz, Mannheim 06:09:00
Route:
-
Universität, Mannheim
-
Hauptbahnhof, Mannheim 05:53:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
30
Haltestellen
-
4
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found